Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чебаркульская весна 2018

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 25.05.2018 16:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 87)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Personal, Cheljabinsk2Сергей Коренюгин25.05.2018 13:31
ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk1Партизан Партизанов25.05.2018 13:31
КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ, Cheljabinsk1Максим Мыларщиков25.05.2018 13:12
ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Cheljabinskaja ozersk4Ирина Гайденко25.05.2018 11:24
ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Добрынин Владимир25.05.2018 09:20
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk3Сергей Анисимов25.05.2018 09:03
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Ольга Сутырина25.05.2018 05:24
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk1Анна Крохалева25.05.2018 05:01
Копейск, Kopejsk1Сергей Просвирин24.05.2018 20:33
г. Миасс, Miass5Людмила Малахова24.05.2018 20:32
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Александр Акиньхов24.05.2018 20:30
УралГУФК, Cheljabinsk2Иван Шакиров24.05.2018 19:55
МЧС, Cheljabinsk1Иван Шакиров24.05.2018 19:54
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Леонид Волков24.05.2018 19:47
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk19Мария Сорокина24.05.2018 19:37
Personal, Chebarkulskij rajon1Николай Супрун24.05.2018 19:01
СШОР№5-УралГУФК, Cheljabinsk1Лариса Гуревич24.05.2018 18:58
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk11Лариса Гуревич24.05.2018 18:57
Златоуст-СШ №4, Zlatoust20Георгий Чернецов24.05.2018 18:32
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Евгений Ващенко24.05.2018 14:28
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk1Юрий Черепанов24.05.2018 13:07
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Юрий Черепанов24.05.2018 13:06
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Александр Шавкунов24.05.2018 13:06
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk1Наталия Юрченко24.05.2018 12:17
УралГУФК-ОДЮСШ, Cheljabinsk1Ольга Исакова24.05.2018 12:14
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Cheljabinsk8Ольга Исакова24.05.2018 12:10
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Дмитрий Поздняков24.05.2018 09:55
СШОР№5-УралГУФК, Cheljabinsk1Дмитрий Поздняков24.05.2018 09:54
УАБ-Челябинск, Cheljabinsk2Egor Zorin24.05.2018 08:27
ЧВВАКУШ, Cheljabinsk4Egor Zorin24.05.2018 08:26
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk16Наталия Юрченко24.05.2018 08:26
Avtoshina74, Cheljabinsk1Egor Zorin24.05.2018 08:25
УралГУФК, Cheljabinsk1Галкина Татьяна24.05.2018 07:46
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk28Галкина Татьяна24.05.2018 07:37
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Александр Бахарев24.05.2018 07:25
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Екатерина Бахтерева24.05.2018 07:18
КСО Динамо, Cheljabinsk1Vadim Cherepanov24.05.2018 06:17
From Team, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Valeriy Shekoplyasov24.05.2018 05:25
Personal, Miass1Олег Костин23.05.2018 20:16
o-chel.ru, Cheljabinsk1Мария Сорокина23.05.2018 19:31
г.Кыштым, Kyshtym4Юлия Халикова23.05.2018 18:59
From Team Златоуст, Zlatoust1Михаил Давыдов23.05.2018 16:22
Personal, Miass1Павел Баскаев23.05.2018 15:27
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Сысоев23.05.2018 14:50
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Дарья Беляева23.05.2018 13:20
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk3Эмиль Ибрагимов23.05.2018 12:32
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Черемшанцев23.05.2018 10:17
Миасс-20, Miass4Yuri Minaev23.05.2018 08:51
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Александр Копейкин23.05.2018 08:27
Спартак Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Березин22.05.2018 22:29
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Жанна Асимолова22.05.2018 21:16
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk17Ольга Кучина22.05.2018 21:14
"1-xo-team", Cheljabinsk1Филипп Епифанов22.05.2018 19:54
г. Миасс, Miass7Людмила Малахова22.05.2018 19:31
Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Добрынин Владимир22.05.2018 12:33
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Андрей Кротков22.05.2018 12:12
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk6Тамара Астапова22.05.2018 11:57
СШОР № 5 Астапова, Cheljabinsk15Тамара Астапова22.05.2018 11:55
СШ Вертикаль Сергеева, Miass13Оксана Сергеева22.05.2018 10:54
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk2Алексей Микушин22.05.2018 09:02
г. Миасс, Miass1Вера Доможирова22.05.2018 08:46
ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk13Михаил Жуков22.05.2018 06:42
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Кирилл Новокрещенов21.05.2018 21:26
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Раиля Казакова21.05.2018 20:06
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk3Николай Турулин21.05.2018 18:59
Personal, Chebarkulskij rajon1Наталья Перетрухина21.05.2018 16:39
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Фаукат Габдрахманов21.05.2018 15:37
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk2Андрей Васильев21.05.2018 13:30
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Алексей Астаев21.05.2018 10:57
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk12Сахий Губайдулин21.05.2018 10:46
АММ, Cheljabinsk1Александр Сергеев21.05.2018 10:14
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk2Татьянa Попова21.05.2018 08:29
г. Миасс, Miass1Марина Алексеенко20.05.2018 21:37
КСО Динамо, Cheljabinsk1Vadim Cherepanov20.05.2018 18:52
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Гудков20.05.2018 18:10
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Валера Машуков20.05.2018 16:28
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk1Наталья Столярова20.05.2018 13:05
г. Миасс, Miass3Валерий Галямин17.05.2018 18:58
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk7Александр Крохалев17.05.2018 04:43
Миасс, Miass1Сергей Гаврилов16.05.2018 20:29
КСО Плазма, Cheljabinsk2Михаил Корнеев16.05.2018 12:04
г. Озерск, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Александр Добрынин16.05.2018 05:48
г. Миасс, Miass2Людмила Малахова14.05.2018 21:53
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Александр Китаев14.05.2018 13:37
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk2Sergey Kokorin14.05.2018 07:38
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Ворфоломеев13.05.2018 17:03
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Анна Шагбалова12.05.2018 18:42

Other events, Orienteering, Cheljabinskaja oblast