Orgeo – Online entry and results system

29 апреля 2018 – 01 мая 2018   Кетовский, ДОЛ "Романтика"

Чемпионат и Первенство УрФО, Зауральская весна – 2018

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 26.04.2018 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Sergey Kobelev

Claims count (total 141)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
УАБ-Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Egor Zorin26.04.2018 14:37
Думай и Беги твой спорт, Ekaterinburg1Евгений Попов26.04.2018 08:08
Avtoshina74, Cheljabinsk1Egor Zorin25.04.2018 20:52
Personal, Kurgan1Михаил Садыков25.04.2018 20:14
Personal, Tjumen1Саша Неплюев25.04.2018 19:24
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk17Мария Сорокина25.04.2018 19:23
Курган-ветераны, Kurgan1Кальников Александр25.04.2018 16:03
ДЮСШ №5, Kurgan2Галина Воропаева25.04.2018 14:55
ДЮСШ №5, Kurgan1Галина Воропаева25.04.2018 12:26
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Татьянa Попова25.04.2018 11:18
Personal, Kurgan1Михаил Садыков25.04.2018 08:52
УАБ-Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Egor Zorin25.04.2018 08:33
ЧВВАКУШ, Cheljabinsk8Egor Zorin25.04.2018 08:32
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Станислав Прокудин25.04.2018 05:33
Personal Курган ветераны, Kurgan1Елена Лушникова25.04.2018 05:17
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Шубенкин24.04.2018 21:10
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij1Игорь Кривоногов24.04.2018 19:46
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Леонид Кобелев24.04.2018 19:38
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Виталий Пушкарев24.04.2018 19:03
Personal, Kurgan1Вячеслав Фалев24.04.2018 16:48
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk13Ольга Кучина24.04.2018 16:40
САШ, Ekaterinburg19Дмитрий Антонов24.04.2018 16:23
Тюмень, Tjumen1Павел Лиханов24.04.2018 16:19
г. Миасс, Miass1Людмила Малахова24.04.2018 14:54
Тюмень, Tjumen1Павел Лиханов24.04.2018 13:59
Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagil1Polus Zayavka24.04.2018 13:06
ДЮСШ №5, Kurgan1Галина Воропаева24.04.2018 12:47
ДЮСШ №5, Kurgan2Галина Воропаева24.04.2018 12:45
Personal, Omsk1Семичев Игорь24.04.2018 12:24
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Леонид Кобелев24.04.2018 12:01
NORD Курган, Kurgan2Павел Иванов24.04.2018 11:57
Родонит, Ekaterinburg14Светлана Фомина24.04.2018 11:14
ДЮСШ "Росток", Ekaterinburg7Дмитрий Знаменщиков24.04.2018 10:45
Personal, Neftejugansk1Сергей Мятович24.04.2018 09:45
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Ольга Зольникова24.04.2018 07:32
Personal, Kurgan1Евгений Речкин23.04.2018 18:40
СДЮТ, Kurgan19Ирина Цецерук23.04.2018 18:19
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Александр Степанов23.04.2018 18:11
From Team, Kurgan20Ирина Цецерук23.04.2018 17:44
ДЮСШ №5, Kurgan1Галина Воропаева23.04.2018 12:32
ДЮСШ №5, Kurgan4Галина Воропаева23.04.2018 12:16
ДЮСШ №5, Kurgan8Галина Воропаева23.04.2018 12:08
Personal, Miass1Павел Баскаев23.04.2018 08:47
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Алексей Горбунов23.04.2018 08:21
УРФУ-ИЕНиМ, Ekaterinburg1Денис Конев23.04.2018 06:54
Personal, Kurgan1Вячеслав Фалев23.04.2018 06:54
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Сергей Скоков22.04.2018 21:29
"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk1Иван Калиткин22.04.2018 10:04
Абрис, Pervouralsk3Андрей Краншев22.04.2018 09:47
Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij4Сергей Прокопьев21.04.2018 19:52
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Яна Смирнягина21.04.2018 17:23
СДЮШОР-2Ярков А.В, Jarkovskij rajon1Виктор Ефимов21.04.2018 15:52
Personal, Novouralsk1Дмитрий Кисельков21.04.2018 08:37
o-chel.ru, Cheljabinsk1Мария Сорокина20.04.2018 20:40
Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Добрынин Владимир20.04.2018 19:59
Personal, Kamensk uralskij1Иринка Ашихмина20.04.2018 18:57
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Cheljabinsk5Ольга Исакова20.04.2018 17:57
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Ольга Кузнецова20.04.2018 17:36
Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagil1Polus Zayavka20.04.2018 14:35
Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagil10Polus Zayavka20.04.2018 14:33
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Ольга Кузнецова20.04.2018 12:59
Personal, Kurgan1Владимир Карпов20.04.2018 09:56
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Чернявская20.04.2018 06:42
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Александр Шавкунов19.04.2018 22:42
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk6Лариса Гуревич19.04.2018 20:38
Personal, Miass1Олег Костин19.04.2018 18:18
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Шавкунов19.04.2018 17:19
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg14Равиль Шафиков19.04.2018 16:56
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen6Александр Ярков19.04.2018 11:22
Курган, лично, Kurgan1Сергей Пшеничников19.04.2018 10:22
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen1Olga Ermakova19.04.2018 07:12
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen1Екатерина Глухарева18.04.2018 20:48
"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk4Жукова Евгения18.04.2018 17:20
ДЮСШ №5, Kurgan14Галина Воропаева18.04.2018 14:13
From Team, Kurganskaja oblast9Галина Воропаева18.04.2018 13:53
Personal, Ekaterinburg2Алексей Назаров18.04.2018 10:45
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Алёна Букреева18.04.2018 09:32
Родонит, Ekaterinburg16Алёна Букреева18.04.2018 09:20
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Vadim Konyshev18.04.2018 08:28
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Ольга Зольникова18.04.2018 08:13
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij11Татьяна Агафонова17.04.2018 12:24
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij7Татьяна Агафонова17.04.2018 12:17
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij1Нина Минеева16.04.2018 16:44
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Павел Шабашов16.04.2018 08:55
Personal, Cheljabinsk2Александр Китаев15.04.2018 21:31
ФАТЕЕВ, Tjumen4Михаил Фатеев15.04.2018 17:40
Факел-Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Павел Старший Шабашов15.04.2018 14:46
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen12Марина Яркова14.04.2018 20:02
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumen24Марина Яркова14.04.2018 19:59
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Сергей Иванов14.04.2018 11:03
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Елена Мамаева13.04.2018 19:06
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg1Денис Конев13.04.2018 16:44
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg2Ольга Вольхина13.04.2018 08:12
ДЮСШ-4, Novouralsk1Александр Бац13.04.2018 07:05
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk3Александр Бац13.04.2018 07:01
Тюмень Жуковы, Tjumen1Сергей Жуков13.04.2018 04:51
Personal, Sverdlovskaja zarechnyj1Александр Яхимович13.04.2018 04:39
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen11Olga Ermakova12.04.2018 19:50
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Александр Копейкин12.04.2018 16:52
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen12Vasiliy Glukharev12.04.2018 13:51
Родонит, Ekaterinburg2Юлия Багрецова11.04.2018 18:43
Тропа, Ekaterinburg6Анастасия Шатунова11.04.2018 12:07
ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk3Кристина Трифонова10.04.2018 22:06
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Олег Гречишкин10.04.2018 20:50
ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Олег Гречишкин10.04.2018 20:49
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Владимир Майровский10.04.2018 17:19
ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk19Михаил Жуков10.04.2018 10:30
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij1Lyudmila Ovsyannikova10.04.2018 08:27
Азимут, Tjumen7Mikhail Zakharov09.04.2018 19:12
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Иван Яхин09.04.2018 14:16
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Olga Sorokina09.04.2018 14:06
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Olga Sorokina09.04.2018 14:05
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Юрий Васильев09.04.2018 12:35
КСО "Ермак", Tjumen1Валерий Шибанов09.04.2018 06:26
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg2Андрей Яговкин08.04.2018 17:58
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Альберт Закеев08.04.2018 13:04
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg2Андрей Морозов07.04.2018 21:53
Курган-ветераны, Kurgan1Кальников Александр07.04.2018 16:53
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk18Галкина Татьяна06.04.2018 18:09
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij2Владимир Рычков06.04.2018 07:22
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij1Игорь Кривоногов05.04.2018 20:27
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij1Игорь Кривоногов05.04.2018 20:25
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij1Игорь Кривоногов05.04.2018 20:15
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg2Татьяна Корнева05.04.2018 07:38
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij3Аркадий Щербань04.04.2018 18:34
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk8Александр Крохалев04.04.2018 10:12
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk5Тамара Астапова03.04.2018 19:29
СШОР № 5 Астапова, Cheljabinsk10Тамара Астапова03.04.2018 19:23
Щетково, Jarkovskij rajon2Виктор Ефимов03.04.2018 16:53
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk5Ольга Сашина03.04.2018 11:08
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Evgeniy Van-In02.04.2018 21:02
Курган-ветераны, Kurgan1Кальников Александр02.04.2018 18:35
Курган-ветераны, Kurgan1Виталий Сорокин02.04.2018 16:50
Курган, лично, Kurgan2Кальников Александр02.04.2018 15:44
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Татьянa Попова02.04.2018 08:53
Personal, Tjumen1Максим Новоселов30.03.2018 12:39
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Александр Беляев29.03.2018 07:41
Personal, Kurgan1Светлана Сухорукова29.03.2018 07:17
Personal, Kurgan1Вадим Федулов28.03.2018 19:36
SPORTident Siberia, Tjumen1Sergey Kobelev24.03.2018 12:00
Новатор, Ekaterinburg4Валентина Селяхина22.03.2018 18:38

Other events, Orienteering, Kurganskaja oblast