Orgeo – Online entry and results system

22 сентября 2013 (вс)   Кыштым, пос. Слюдорудник

Горный Король

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 18.09.2013 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 122)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajon1Валерий Стеценко18.09.2013 21:58
ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Cheljabinskaja ozersk5Ирина Гайденко18.09.2013 21:56
From Team, Ekaterinburg2Валерий Карпухин18.09.2013 21:43
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Natalia Koroleva18.09.2013 20:50
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk12Александр Крохалев18.09.2013 20:48
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk2Дамир Рахманкулов18.09.2013 20:46
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Cheljabinsk1Ольга Исакова18.09.2013 20:36
From Team, Novouralsk8Alexey Rjazanov18.09.2013 20:28
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajon1Валерий Стеценко18.09.2013 20:24
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajon10Валерий Стеценко18.09.2013 20:21
Чебаркуль-С, Chebarkulskij rajon2Сергей Солдатов18.09.2013 20:21
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij2Татьяна Агафонова18.09.2013 20:11
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Татьянa Попова18.09.2013 19:56
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Елена Нечкина18.09.2013 19:53
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk24Галкина Татьяна18.09.2013 19:50
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk20Екатерина Нохрина18.09.2013 19:39
"ОДЮСШ" - Кучина, Cheljabinsk12Ольга Кучина18.09.2013 19:26
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk6Наталия Юрченко18.09.2013 19:25
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk2Татьянa Попова18.09.2013 19:23
Миасс, Miass2Михаил Сирин18.09.2013 19:08
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Vladimir Kotsuba18.09.2013 18:39
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Надежда Горелик18.09.2013 18:37
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Надежда Горелик18.09.2013 18:37
Viva Glem, Cheljabinsk4Николай Кудрявцев18.09.2013 18:28
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk2Елена Игнатьева18.09.2013 18:27
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Артемий Сушилин18.09.2013 18:24
Personal, Artemovskij1Юрий Ольков18.09.2013 17:36
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Руслан Димухаметов18.09.2013 16:41
Personal, Chebarkulskij rajon1Наталья Перетрухина18.09.2013 16:16
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Alexandra Shakirova18.09.2013 14:35
ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagil1Polus Zayavka18.09.2013 14:32
ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagil1Polus Zayavka18.09.2013 14:32
Омск Ринг, Omsk1Alexandra Shakirova18.09.2013 14:31
ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagil1Polus Zayavka18.09.2013 14:30
ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagil5Polus Zayavka18.09.2013 14:30
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Роман Ситдиков18.09.2013 13:16
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg2Ольга Вольхина18.09.2013 12:53
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk2Мария Сорокина18.09.2013 11:32
Personal, Kurgan1Вадим Федулов18.09.2013 11:15
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg2Nina Sumina18.09.2013 10:44
ОДЮСШ-ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk2Ольга Исакова18.09.2013 09:56
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij2Владимир Захаров18.09.2013 09:34
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Черемшанцев18.09.2013 08:23
Тропа, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Корчагина18.09.2013 08:21
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Черемшанцев18.09.2013 08:21
МЧС, Cheljabinsk1Alexandra Shakirova18.09.2013 08:19
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Игорь Шуплецов18.09.2013 07:18
КСО "Ермак", Jarkovskij rajon2Виктор Ефимов18.09.2013 06:21
Факел, Ekaterinburg1Виктор Гохфельд17.09.2013 21:57
Personal, Kopejsk2Дарья Просвирина17.09.2013 21:30
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg2Евгений Попов17.09.2013 21:01
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen5Arkadiy Vedin17.09.2013 20:55
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk4Sergey Kokorin17.09.2013 20:34
Златоуст, Zlatoust7Раиля Казакова17.09.2013 20:24
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Вадим Васин17.09.2013 20:07
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Таня Веселкова17.09.2013 20:05
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Юлия Халикова17.09.2013 19:44
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Юлия Халикова17.09.2013 19:42
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajon2Валерий Стеценко17.09.2013 19:21
СШОР №5 Гур, Cheljabinsk7Екатерина Нохрина17.09.2013 19:04
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk11Сахий Губайдулин17.09.2013 18:33
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Александр Зорин17.09.2013 18:27
Полюс, Nizhnij tagil2Станислав Изотов17.09.2013 16:47
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Павел Шабашов17.09.2013 16:30
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij15Сергей Прокопьев17.09.2013 16:23
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Алексей Всяких17.09.2013 15:37
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Александр Виноградов17.09.2013 15:24
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Владимир Бычков17.09.2013 14:38
Кедр 7, Novouralsk1Маргарита Туринцева17.09.2013 14:08
ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Анна Сидорова17.09.2013 13:36
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij2Татьяна Агафонова17.09.2013 13:09
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Andrey Gladkikh17.09.2013 13:08
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Александр Шавкунов17.09.2013 12:50
УрГУФК, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Сысоев17.09.2013 11:03
Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Полина Портянова17.09.2013 10:25
Oz-Team, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Андрей Чумов17.09.2013 10:12
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Давыдов17.09.2013 10:00
СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon1Ольга Новикова17.09.2013 08:52
Personal, Cheljabinsk2Екатерина Родионова17.09.2013 08:26
"Малиновка", Ekaterinburg7Михаил Малинин17.09.2013 07:55
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Alexey Rjazanov16.09.2013 21:43
г.Снежинск, Kaslinskij rajon1Сумин Александр16.09.2013 20:51
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Черемшанцев16.09.2013 20:34
г. Озерск, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Сергей Добрынин16.09.2013 20:23
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Эмиль Ибрагимов16.09.2013 20:02
Personal, Novouralsk1Андрей Лебедев16.09.2013 19:55
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Альберт Закеев16.09.2013 19:46
г. Миасс, Miass2Валерий Галямин16.09.2013 19:41
Калининец, Ekaterinburg3Валентина Селяхина16.09.2013 19:36
Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Мария Сорокина16.09.2013 18:41
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk3Карина Магданова16.09.2013 17:12
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Иван Яхин16.09.2013 17:07
Факел-Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Павел Старший Шабашов16.09.2013 17:06
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij14Татьяна Агафонова16.09.2013 14:41
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Valeriy Shekoplyasov16.09.2013 13:43
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk2Алексей Микушин16.09.2013 13:17
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Елена Федотова16.09.2013 10:35
г. Снежинск, Cheljabinsk1Людмила Разгоняева16.09.2013 10:05
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk1Филипп Епифанов16.09.2013 06:52
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk2Андрей Васильев16.09.2013 04:56
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Надежда Горелик15.09.2013 20:56
г. Озерск, Cheljabinskaja ozersk3Александр Добрынин15.09.2013 18:43
ОДЮСШ-ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Антон Сорокин15.09.2013 17:46
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Наталья Нещерет15.09.2013 15:24
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja salda1Александр Корчагин14.09.2013 20:42
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk13Александр Акиньхов14.09.2013 06:34
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Денис Южаков13.09.2013 19:27
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk9Тамара Астапова13.09.2013 19:09
СШОР №5 Аст, Cheljabinsk8Тамара Астапова13.09.2013 19:07
Кедр 7, Novouralsk3Владимир Чагин12.09.2013 20:13
Крыловы, Novouralsk1Оля Крылова12.09.2013 14:09
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Сергей Иванов12.09.2013 08:03
КФК ЕТТУ, Ekaterinburg1Semen Razhev11.09.2013 19:42
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg1Виталий Вяткин11.09.2013 15:48
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Дмитрий Ситников11.09.2013 10:48
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Юрий Черепанов11.09.2013 09:28
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Денис Южаков10.09.2013 21:54
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Литенков10.09.2013 20:07
Крыловы, Novouralsk2Оля Крылова10.09.2013 19:10
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg2Андрей Морозов10.09.2013 10:04
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Olga Sorokina10.09.2013 07:58
Курган, Kurgan1Павел Иванов10.09.2013 07:53