Orgeo – Online entry and results system

КУБОК РЕСПУБЛИКИ АДЫГЕЯ - I ЭТАП

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 08.02.2018 15:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Free places: 252 out of 500

Event Creator

Олег Агеев

Claims count (total 44)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
ЦДЮТур-КЛ, Armavir9Ольга Белоусова08.02.2018 12:18
Армавир Sтремление, Armavir1Олег Агеев07.02.2018 22:17
ГБУ РА "СШОР №3" Майкоп, Majkop45Зинаида Ужбанокова07.02.2018 21:43
FREE HUNTERS, Labinskij rajon6Владимир Поздняков07.02.2018 21:00
МБОУ "СОШ №15", Majkop1Михаил Каплуновский07.02.2018 20:53
ГБУ РА "СШОР №3" Майкоп, Majkop2Зинаида Ужбанокова07.02.2018 20:43
ВПК "Застава", Majkop9Зинаида Ужбанокова07.02.2018 20:19
КУРСОР, Kurganinskij rajon2Николай Василенко07.02.2018 20:15
МБОУ "СОШ № 6", Majkop8Руслан Намитоков07.02.2018 19:55
МБОУ "СОШ №15", Majkop1Михаил Каплуновский07.02.2018 19:50
МБОУ "СОШ №15", Majkop1Михаил Каплуновский07.02.2018 19:41
МБОУ "СШ № 10", Majkop17Ангелина Черняева07.02.2018 19:36
Победа, Majkopskij rajon5Елена Пономарёва07.02.2018 19:32
ст.Ханская, Majkop14Валентина Колесникова07.02.2018 18:12
ЦДЮТур КС, Armavir1Светлана Коршик07.02.2018 13:38
Армавир ЦДЮТур, Armavir12Наталья Котлярова07.02.2018 13:24
КУРСОР, Kurganinskij rajon1Николай Василенко07.02.2018 12:29
МБОУ "СОШ №15", Majkop1Михаил Каплуновский07.02.2018 12:25
МБОУ "СОШ №15", Majkop4Михаил Каплуновский07.02.2018 12:20
КУРСОР, Kurganinskij rajon10Николай Василенко07.02.2018 10:13
ЦДЮТур-БО, Armavir3Ольга Белоусова07.02.2018 10:02
Абадзеш, Majkopskij rajon16Андрей Полуночев07.02.2018 09:37
ЦДЮТур КС, Armavir7Светлана Коршик07.02.2018 09:25
ГБУ РА "СШОР №3" Майкоп, Majkop1Зинаида Ужбанокова06.02.2018 23:54
Personal, Majkop1Людмила Бабина06.02.2018 23:42
АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП, Majkop1Любовь Сахрай06.02.2018 23:36
Майкоп-лично, Majkop2Олег Агеев06.02.2018 21:54
ИфК, Ар СДЮСШОР, Majkop5Хазретали Сафарович06.02.2018 19:30
ЦДЮТур-БО, Armavir1Ольга Белоусова06.02.2018 13:00
ЦДЮТур-БО, Armavir11Ольга Белоусова05.02.2018 16:19
Тульский, СОШ 16, Majkopskij rajon8Нина Костарнова05.02.2018 15:16
Краснодар-Крокус, Krasnodar2Владимир Стружинский05.02.2018 10:23
ГБУ РА "СШОР №3" Майкоп, Majkop2Зинаида Ужбанокова04.02.2018 23:47
Азимут 17, Majkop3Евгений Пахомов04.02.2018 21:33
Тахтамукай, Tahtamukajskij rajon1Сергей Воробьев03.02.2018 15:42
КСО "Черное Море", Krasnodar2Елена Бегичева03.02.2018 14:16
О-Юг, Armavir2Алексей Силин03.02.2018 00:06
Новокубанский район РМ, Novokubanskij rajon1Сергей Коневец02.02.2018 09:22
Новоросс-И, Novorossijsk1Игорь Шабельников28.01.2018 07:09
КСО "Лидер" Майкопский район, Majkopskij rajon5Олег Агеев24.01.2018 20:01
93 регион, Krasnodar2Сергей Тащилкин24.01.2018 14:54
93 регион, Krasnodar2Андрей Битюков22.01.2018 22:33
ГБОУ РА "ЦДОД", Majkopskij rajon6Олег Агеев20.01.2018 22:53
АРСДЮСШОР, Агеев, Р-ка Адыгея, Majkopskij rajon13Олег Агеев20.01.2018 22:52