Orgeo – Online entry and results system

16-20 марта 2018   Сочи, Центр Сочи

Кубок России. Всероссийские соревнования по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 04.03.2018 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 157)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Personal, Kaluga2Ольга Гречихина04.03.2018 23:45
Геленджик"Надежда" Трегубов, Gelendzhik9Vladimir Tregubov04.03.2018 22:48
СатКо Сочи, Sochi1Татьяна Григорьева04.03.2018 20:27
ЦСКА Геленджик, Gelendzhik5Виталий Тетиков04.03.2018 20:25
Personal, Krasnodarskij kraj1Диана Репенко04.03.2018 20:18
Смоленская область, Smolensk2Владимир Тутынин04.03.2018 14:41
Искатель, district Szao3Петя Сухарев04.03.2018 14:03
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk3Лариса Гуревич04.03.2018 12:01
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Юлия Добрынина04.03.2018 10:19
Легенда, Vologda2Алексей Жестовский04.03.2018 09:20
ЦДЮиТиЭ Пластамак, Sochi19Аля Ломоносова04.03.2018 08:59
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Сысоев04.03.2018 08:52
From Team, Kaliningradskaja oblast2Дмитрий Наконечный04.03.2018 08:41
Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Добрынин Владимир04.03.2018 06:26
Горанга Сочи ЦДЮТ Тесля, Sochi16Дарья Тесля03.03.2018 22:42
Сочи Притыкина, Sochi18Валентина Притыкина03.03.2018 22:33
Москва Ориента-Заря, district Tsao2Равиль Иниятуллин03.03.2018 22:03
Сочи Смирнова, Sochi7Ol Smit03.03.2018 22:02
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen3Sergey Kobelev03.03.2018 19:38
Кудинова, гимназия 44, Sochi2Каролина Вивальди03.03.2018 18:06
Сочи СатКо, Sochi2Анна Бойко03.03.2018 16:33
СШОР "Спартак" Белгород, Belgorod1Дмитрий Масловский03.03.2018 16:25
Black Sea OK, Gelendzhik1Дмитрий Сомов03.03.2018 12:21
Челябинская область, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Добрынин03.03.2018 12:15
Personal Курская область, Kursk1Александр Алутин03.03.2018 11:51
Сочи ЦДЮТЭ Буланов, Sochi8Сергей Буланов03.03.2018 11:16
СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Voronezh12Александр Малыгин03.03.2018 11:05
Сочи Ковалева, Sochi18Татьяна Ковалева03.03.2018 10:46
Республика Крым, Simferopol5Александр Асмолов03.03.2018 09:52
Кудинова, гимназия 44, Sochi2Каролина Вивальди03.03.2018 07:27
Кудинова, гимназия 44, Sochi1Диана Якубова03.03.2018 00:27
Кудинова, гимназия 44, Sochi1Диана Якубова03.03.2018 00:27
Кудинова, гимназия 44, Sochi1Диана Якубова03.03.2018 00:25
Кудинова, гимназия 44, Sochi1Диана Якубова03.03.2018 00:23
Сочи ЦДЮТ Хохлова, Sochi14Natalia Khokhlova02.03.2018 23:12
магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk1Татьяна Миронова02.03.2018 21:30
Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorod1Татьяна Миронова02.03.2018 21:26
ЦСКА Новгородская область, Velikij novgorod1Валентин Новиков02.03.2018 19:27
Москва Ориента-Заря, district Tsao1Павел Новиков02.03.2018 17:11
башкортостан, Aurgazinskij rajon4Шамиль Кудашев02.03.2018 16:29
Сочи Кукава, Sochi28Яна Кукава02.03.2018 11:37
Горбатенко, Sochi10Зифа Горбатенко02.03.2018 10:31
Сочи СатКо, Sochi1Диана Репенко02.03.2018 10:27
Шебекино, Shebekinskij rajon2Анюта Колесникова01.03.2018 17:53
From Team, Leningradskaja oblast2Анна Горбатенкова01.03.2018 13:44
From Team, Novorossijsk2Сергей Боровков01.03.2018 13:35
Сочи, Поволоцкая, Sochi22Галина Поволоцкая01.03.2018 13:27
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast1Павел Новиков28.02.2018 22:27
САШ- РОДНИК, Ekaterinburg2Иван Садовников28.02.2018 22:26
Personal, Moskva1Иван Садовников28.02.2018 21:58
Красная Поляна, Sochi2Виталий Чёрный28.02.2018 18:54
калуга лично, Kaluga1Юлия Михайлова28.02.2018 18:01
Спарта, Rostov na donu2Любовь Тимакова28.02.2018 11:58
From Team, Ryazan3Наталья Бламар28.02.2018 11:40
Новгородская область, Velikij novgorod4Popovich Ekaterina28.02.2018 10:56
Кудинова, гимназия 44, Sochi1Каролина Вивальди28.02.2018 10:22
Black Sea OK, Gelendzhik2Инна Сомова28.02.2018 10:06
Республика Башкортостан, Sterlitamak8Евгений Афанасьев28.02.2018 07:07
ДЮСШ "Триумф" Владимиров, Novorossijsk1Igor Khristinko28.02.2018 02:40
ДЮКСО Коршунята, Kaliningrad8Евгений Коршунов27.02.2018 23:57
Кудинова, гимназия 44, Sochi1Диана Якубова27.02.2018 23:14
Personal, Moskva1Галина Рыбедюк27.02.2018 21:43
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Gelendzhik5Alesya Novikova27.02.2018 20:52
Семенов, Semenovskij rajon2Макаров Тимофей27.02.2018 20:33
Лига-Самбо 70, district Juvao1Лика Разина27.02.2018 20:22
Голицыно, Odintsovskij rajon10Алексей Лысенко27.02.2018 18:42
From Team, Sankt peterburg14Михаил Чегаровский27.02.2018 18:08
SST, Sochi1Сергей Суворов27.02.2018 17:22
О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, area Kurortnyj rajon spb11Vitaliy Shkilev27.02.2018 12:13
ГБУ РА "СШОР №3" Майкоп, Majkop2Никита Карпунин27.02.2018 09:46
ЦСП Новгородской области,ЦСКА, Velikij novgorod1Andrey Hramov27.02.2018 01:22
Сочи СатКо, Sochi3Диана Репенко26.02.2018 21:47
Personal, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Зорина Татьяна26.02.2018 20:24
сочи фещук, Sochi29Наташа Фещук26.02.2018 20:16
Personal, Novosibirsk1Kseniya Sashkina26.02.2018 17:32
Ленинградская область, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Дмитрий Цветков26.02.2018 13:10
ЦСП Новгородской области, Velikij novgorod1Sergei Detkov26.02.2018 12:56
МГТУ им.Баумана, district Vao4Vladimir Zherdev26.02.2018 12:49
Ориента-Восток, district Vao4Vladimir Zherdev26.02.2018 12:46
Олимп, Belgorodskaja jakovlevskij rajon8Сергей Поздняков26.02.2018 10:55
From Team, Jaroslavskaja oblast1Morozov Alexey26.02.2018 10:53
калуга лично, Kaluga2Юлия Михайлова26.02.2018 10:43
СатКо Сочи, Sochi1Александр Песоцкий26.02.2018 10:20
ГБУ РА "СШОР №3" Майкоп, Majkop3Никита Карпунин26.02.2018 07:56
From Team, Krasnojarsk2Ирина Антонова26.02.2018 07:03
Personal, Himki1Андрей Перминов25.02.2018 21:49
Москва, Измайлово, district Vao2Лидия Шорохова25.02.2018 21:36
Волжанин, Volzhskij1Владимир Аристов25.02.2018 20:58
Жуки, Jaroslavl3Анна Жукова25.02.2018 18:47
Тульская область, Tula1Марина Суханова25.02.2018 14:30
САШ- РОДНИК, Ekaterinburg1Никита Асоян24.02.2018 19:45
БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино, Shebekinskij rajon10Анатолий Ехлаков24.02.2018 18:05
КоВаль и Вагон, Rostov na donu2Сергей Пешиков24.02.2018 13:35
From Team, Rostovskaja oblast2Владимир Темяков23.02.2018 23:36
From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj1Наталья Дьяченко23.02.2018 19:41
Personal, Gomel oblast1Irina Lapitskaya23.02.2018 15:30
Personal, Severskij rajon1Антон Карпун23.02.2018 14:04
КоВаль и Вагон, Rostov na donu2Артём Тимаков22.02.2018 20:12
КСО ФРЯЗИНО-ориента, district Vao1Александр Романов22.02.2018 19:47
Personal, Armavir1Диана Калашян22.02.2018 13:38
From Team, Sochi1Lyubov Guseynova21.02.2018 21:52
From Team, Kaliningrad1Роман Гусейнов21.02.2018 21:48
Янтарный, Rostov na donu2Марина Руденко21.02.2018 18:54
ЗОЖ, Uljanovsk3Михаил Потапов21.02.2018 18:48
Армавир, Armavir19Ольга Белоусова21.02.2018 11:16
СШОР "Сибиряк", Krasnojarsk2Oleg Linkevich21.02.2018 10:23
Великий Новгород, Velikij novgorod1Maxim Ryabkin21.02.2018 08:40
From Team, Chita3Анастасия Сергеева21.02.2018 06:00
From Team, Krasnodar1Роман Бондаренко20.02.2018 16:43
Personal, Krasnodar1Анна Лычёва19.02.2018 12:12
From Team, Himki9Вера Грачева19.02.2018 10:07
Сочи СатКо, Sochi2Влад Тырцов18.02.2018 18:54
Армавир ЦДЮТур, Armavir10Наталья Котлярова18.02.2018 01:01
Московская область Яхрома, Dmitrovskij rajon1Nik Smirnov18.02.2018 00:25
Центр Москва, district Juvao1Alexandr Malahov17.02.2018 18:19
Тульская область, Tula1Александра Войтова17.02.2018 15:40
OK OUT, Udomelskij rajon1Рустам Хасаншин16.02.2018 08:45
Personal, Krasnodar3Роман Лусников15.02.2018 22:36
Владимир, Vladimir1Irina Nyberg15.02.2018 18:03
Personal, district Vao1Катерина Власова15.02.2018 16:21
Новоросс-И, Novorossijsk2Игорь Шабельников15.02.2018 11:03
СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spb4Виктория Фершалова14.02.2018 23:02
Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza10Алексей Толстоухов13.02.2018 21:38
From Team, Vladivostok1Валентин Козявин13.02.2018 17:48
From Team, Leningradskaja oblast1Игорь Попов13.02.2018 16:34
Ориента-Весна, district Vao10Татьяна Химочкина13.02.2018 13:59
БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, Belgorod9Юрий Лукашов12.02.2018 22:40
Personal, Shebekinskij rajon2Алексей Кислых12.02.2018 10:27
Чистый воздух, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Литенков11.02.2018 15:14
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Сорокин10.02.2018 19:40
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Сорокин10.02.2018 19:37
Тульская область, Tula1Алексей Карпов10.02.2018 19:23
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Иван Яхин08.02.2018 11:33
OFF-ROAD, Jaroslavl1Александр Соловьев08.02.2018 09:41
ЗОЖ-Вяткин, Uljanovsk1Zoya Valerievna06.02.2018 17:07
Ковров, Kovrovskij rajon1Александр Сидоров06.02.2018 00:27
СатКо Сочи, Sochi4Татьяна Григорьева05.02.2018 22:23
Красногорск, Moskovskaja krasnogorskij rajon2Михаил Лукин04.02.2018 21:37
From Team, Jaroslavl1Алёна Виноградова04.02.2018 14:24
Personal, Rybinskij rajon1Юлия Пряничникова04.02.2018 00:07
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Павлов03.02.2018 09:25
ДЮСШ "Триумф" Владимиров, Novorossijsk5Николай Владимиров02.02.2018 16:41
Personal Новосибирск, Novosibirsk1Артем Гальвас02.02.2018 09:15
Чистый воздух, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Низамов02.02.2018 09:11
From Team, Republic Tatarstan6Алексей Сидоров02.02.2018 07:25
Personal, district Juvao1Gleb Tikhonov01.02.2018 15:22
Personal, Jaroslavl1Наталья Шмакова31.01.2018 10:48
Тюмень Жуковы, Tjumen3Сергей Жуков31.01.2018 09:19
From Team, Uljanovsk22Рафик Якупов29.01.2018 20:09
ДЮСШ Заволжье" Старт, Uljanovsk11Татьяна Глазкова26.01.2018 22:21
From Team, Samara1Владимир Дворянский26.01.2018 19:45
Ориента Ski-O, district Vao1Данил Салимов21.01.2018 21:42
КСО ФРЯЗИНО-ориента, district Vao13Александр Романов21.01.2018 21:34
Ярославль, Jaroslavl2Дмитрий Пархут16.01.2018 12:27
From Team Ярославль, Jaroslavl1Дмитрий Пархут16.01.2018 12:26
СатКо Сочи, Sochi1Dmitry Popov12.01.2018 09:24
93 регион, Krasnodar2Сергей Тащилкин11.01.2018 16:05

Other events, Orienteering, National