Orgeo – Online entry and results system

27-29 сентября 2013   Кадуйский, б.о"Сосновка"

XXI традиционных соревнований памяти Юрия Солдаткина

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 23.09.2013 21:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 86)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets1Леонид Пантелеев23.09.2013 18:53
ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavl2Исайкин Борис23.09.2013 17:17
ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets1Надежда Баландина22.09.2013 21:31
Легенда Череповец, Cherepovets1Сергей Солдаткин22.09.2013 21:13
Красногорск, Moskovskaja krasnogorskij rajon2Сергей Солдаткин22.09.2013 21:10
Personal, Jaroslavl1Светлана Цикова22.09.2013 19:26
Ориентир, Petrozavodsk1Александр Лозинский22.09.2013 09:30
Personal, Cherepovets1Игорь Григоров20.09.2013 21:39
Personal, Vologda2Аня Лукина20.09.2013 21:24
Ориентир, Petrozavodsk1Семён Михалко20.09.2013 20:43
Personal, Arhangelsk1Андрей Ходанович20.09.2013 18:48
Липин Бор, Vashkinskij rajon11Виктория Яковлева20.09.2013 18:29
Легенда Вологда, Cherepovets1Сергей Солдаткин20.09.2013 18:02
Ярославль, Jaroslavl2Александра Архипова20.09.2013 17:30
О-Север, Vologda3Алексей Силин20.09.2013 16:27
Легенда, Vologda1Кирилл Кудрявцев20.09.2013 14:44
О-Север, Vologda5Галина Мочалыгина20.09.2013 13:04
PAW, Ivanovo, Ivanovo2Галина Лапочкина20.09.2013 11:36
PAW, Ivanovo, Ivanovo7Галина Лапочкина20.09.2013 11:34
PAW, Ivanovo, Ivanovo3Галина Лапочкина20.09.2013 11:30
СДЮСШОР-7, Jaroslavl15Ирина Кубарская20.09.2013 10:30
deer-team, Cherepovets4Elena Lamova20.09.2013 00:29
Personal, Kovrovskij rajon1Никита Герасимов19.09.2013 22:18
Personal, Kineshemskij rajon1Дмитрий Вагурин19.09.2013 21:28
Personal, Vologda1Анатолий Калин19.09.2013 21:17
Personal, Vologda1Анатолий Калин19.09.2013 21:15
ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets47Ирина Майорова19.09.2013 19:00
Personal, Vologda2Аня Лукина19.09.2013 16:14
From Team, Vologda12Алексей Федорков19.09.2013 16:10
Personal, Vologda1Дмитрий Чижов19.09.2013 15:50
Контур, Jaroslavl2Ирина Кубарская19.09.2013 13:31
OneGo, Petrozavodsk3Андрей Сандальнев19.09.2013 12:48
КСО МиК, Kadujskij rajon2Андрей Моисеев19.09.2013 11:34
Personal, Cherepovets1Анастасия Клинова19.09.2013 11:27
Personal, Cherepovets1Анастасия Клинова19.09.2013 11:25
АМОР, Jaroslavl1Александр Ангелов19.09.2013 11:12
Легенда, Vologda1Алекс Марков19.09.2013 09:17
Personal, Arhangelsk1Сергей Хромцов19.09.2013 00:15
Personal, Severodvinsk2Александр Нутрихин18.09.2013 21:55
Легенда, Vologda1Юрий Горбунов18.09.2013 21:36
КаМак59, Jaroslavl3Николай Канахистов18.09.2013 15:12
САФУ, Arhangelsk11Галина Никулина18.09.2013 14:57
Легенда, Vologda1Валерий Паутов18.09.2013 12:05
Череповец, Cherepovets1Владимир Михайлов18.09.2013 11:51
Вологда лично, Vologda2Владимир Михайлов18.09.2013 11:46
Легенда Череповец, Cherepovets1Дмитрий Панкратов17.09.2013 22:52
Personal, Cherepovets1Егор Кузьмин17.09.2013 22:42
Personal, Cherepovets1Егор Кузьмин17.09.2013 22:15
Personal, Vologda2Аня Лукина17.09.2013 21:55
Personal, Jaroslavl1Александр Новожилов17.09.2013 14:34
АМОР, Jaroslavskij rajon1Morozov Alexey17.09.2013 11:24
Personal, Jaroslavl2Анна Жукова16.09.2013 22:22
Personal, Cherepovets1Дарья Васильева16.09.2013 21:43
Легенда, Vologda2Антонина Маничева16.09.2013 21:03
Personal, Cherepovets1Владимир Счетчиков16.09.2013 16:40
ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavl7Александр Сретенский16.09.2013 09:43
Легенда Череповец, Cherepovets1Сергей Киселев16.09.2013 08:53
Personal, Arhangelsk2Эдуард Моисеев15.09.2013 21:05
Неудержимые, Cherepovets1Дмитрий Карпушев14.09.2013 19:44
Yar-team, Jaroslavl1Дмитрий Некрасов13.09.2013 10:21
Personal, Lytkarino3Виктория Кобелева12.09.2013 14:44
o-sisters, district Juvao1Денис Гришман12.09.2013 10:56
Рыбинск Сатурн, Rybinskij rajon4Ксения Третьякова12.09.2013 09:22
SRD Tallinn, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Евгений Шеянов11.09.2013 00:48
Лидер, Petrozavodsk1Денис Гришман10.09.2013 23:55
ДЮСШ, Tver5Сергей Жебуртович09.09.2013 15:49
Personal, Jaroslavl1Наталья Шмакова08.09.2013 20:44
Personal, Jaroslavl2Дмитрий Пархут08.09.2013 18:02
Personal, Sankt peterburg2Ольга Гаврилова07.09.2013 22:50
МИГ, Jaroslavl4Елена Сидорова07.09.2013 21:21
Personal, area Kalininskij rajon spb2Дмитрий Конанов06.09.2013 13:22
Personal, Cherepovets1Виктор Тюкин06.09.2013 10:05
Легенда Череповец, Cherepovets4Александр Фролов04.09.2013 12:06
Personal, Vologda1Александр Кораблев02.09.2013 17:49
Personal, Rybinskij rajon1Юлия Пряничникова28.08.2013 16:54
Легенда, Vologda2Алексей Баландин28.08.2013 10:02
Personal, Jaroslavl1Валерий Харпаев27.08.2013 23:47
Personal, Ivanovo1Сергей Тараканов25.08.2013 08:19
Легенда, Cherepovets1Леонид Пантелеев15.08.2013 21:49
Yar-team, Jaroslavl1Дмитрий Некрасов13.08.2013 16:42
Удача, Jaroslavl1Сергей Тараканов12.08.2013 20:58
Personal, Jaroslavl1Макеенок Сергей09.08.2013 20:22
Personal, Cherepovets1Михаил Садков28.07.2013 10:43
Неудержимые, Cherepovets1Дмитрий Карпушев26.07.2013 17:50
ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets1Сергей Малышев24.07.2013 00:31
Легенда, Vologda2Алексей Жестовский23.07.2013 20:19

Other events, Orienteering, National