Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования "Беломорские Игры" Фестиваль спортивного ориентирования

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 19.03.2018 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 52)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Personal, Arhangelsk1Галина Никулина20.03.2018 20:57
Сыктывкар, Syktyvkar1Осо Рцдим19.03.2018 10:57
ВИФК, area Vyborgskij rajon spb1Никита Гвардейцев18.03.2018 23:22
Республика Коми, Syktyvkar1Алла Бурчак18.03.2018 20:32
Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorod1Оксана Мартьянова18.03.2018 20:03
Звёздный-7, Arhangelsk10Ирина Богданова18.03.2018 12:44
Personal, Severodvinsk1Елена Сафонова18.03.2018 10:14
Personal, Arhangelsk1Сергей Хромцов17.03.2018 19:59
Personal, Arhangelsk1Сергей Хромцов17.03.2018 08:50
Personal, Arhangelsk1Елена Блинова16.03.2018 22:54
ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets2Ирина Майорова16.03.2018 19:38
From Team, Vologda1Евгений Ваточкин16.03.2018 11:16
МАУ СШ им. Горелова, Himki1Сергей Черных13.03.2018 19:50
Personal, Arhangelsk1Elena Nivoselova13.03.2018 10:40
Personal, Arhangelsk2Надежда Масленникова12.03.2018 20:44
Personal, district Juao1Ирина Лесина12.03.2018 16:39
Ориента Ski-O, district Vao2Юлия Семенова12.03.2018 15:55
From Team, Vologda1Галина Мочалыгина12.03.2018 13:59
From Team, Nizhnij novgorod29Денис Головин12.03.2018 12:33
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast7Владимир Мендель12.03.2018 11:34
Звёздный 6, Arhangelsk4Алексей Бызов12.03.2018 08:04
Personal, Arhangelsk1Екатерина Беланова11.03.2018 21:47
Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spb2Наталья Яшукова11.03.2018 20:55
From Team, Syktyvkar16Осо Рцдим11.03.2018 20:21
Северодвинск ДЮЦ, Severodvinsk4Надежда Сторожук11.03.2018 19:03
ЦФиЗ, area Krasnogvardejskij spb1Екатерина Беланова11.03.2018 17:13
Personal, Arhangelsk5Екатерина Беланова11.03.2018 17:07
Personal, Sankt peterburg1Екатерина Беланова11.03.2018 17:02
Personal, Arhangelsk1Anton Nikulin11.03.2018 16:52
Personal, district Juao1Ирина Лесина11.03.2018 16:18
From Team, Syktyvkar7Алла Бурчак11.03.2018 13:16
Personal, Severodvinsk5Александр Нутрихин11.03.2018 09:35
From Team, Kirovskaja kirov2Шустова Света10.03.2018 23:24
From Team, Kirovskaja kirov2Николай Макаров10.03.2018 20:13
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast11Николай Кудряшов10.03.2018 11:11
Personal, Arhangelsk1Светлана Матусявичус10.03.2018 00:23
Personal, Arhangelsk1Ольга Бухтаярова09.03.2018 11:09
Personal, Severodvinsk1Елена Сафонова08.03.2018 18:04
Personal, district Novomoskovsij ao1Герман Наумов08.03.2018 00:31
Personal, Cherepovets1Ольга Мануйлова07.03.2018 11:28
Personal, Severodvinsk1Юрий Богданов06.03.2018 20:53
Personal, Arhangelsk1Светлана Матусявичус06.03.2018 20:19
САФУ, Arhangelsk5Галина Никулина06.03.2018 11:14
ИДЮЦ, Arhangelsk7Галина Никулина06.03.2018 10:16
ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets18Ирина Майорова05.03.2018 21:26
PAW, Ivanovo, Ivanovo6Галина Лапочкина05.03.2018 18:29
Приморская ДЮСШ, Primorskij rajon11Елена Веретнова05.03.2018 09:39
From Team, Arhangelskaja oblast20Елена Веретнова05.03.2018 09:33
From Team, Syktyvkar1Dmitry Shevelev05.03.2018 08:54
Personal, district Zao1Вадим Вороной10.02.2018 14:06
Personal, Nizhnij novgorod1Алексей Анцыгин04.02.2018 18:27
Personal, Severodvinsk1Елена Сафонова20.01.2018 20:15

Other events, Orienteering, National