Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Памяти друзей 2013

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 25.07.2013 14:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 94)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Павел Шабашов25.07.2013 12:07
ДЮСШ «Родонит», Cheljabinsk11Татьяна Козина25.07.2013 09:58
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Татьяна Козина25.07.2013 09:53
XO-team, Cheljabinsk1Татьяна Козина25.07.2013 09:52
Копейск, Kopejsk3Сергей Просвирин24.07.2013 21:55
Personal, Cheljabinsk2Татьяна Козина24.07.2013 21:06
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk1Павел Казаков24.07.2013 20:55
Миасс, Miass1Михаил Сирин24.07.2013 19:24
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk2Елена Игнатьева24.07.2013 18:52
ЧПИ, Cheljabinsk3Николай Горяев24.07.2013 16:46
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Мария Сорокина24.07.2013 16:34
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja salda1Татьяна Козина24.07.2013 15:43
г.Снежинск, Kaslinskij rajon1Eduard Gareev24.07.2013 14:33
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Елена Игнатьева24.07.2013 13:30
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Vladimir Kotsuba24.07.2013 13:27
Златоуст, Zlatoust2Раиля Казакова24.07.2013 11:48
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja salda4Татьяна Козина24.07.2013 11:18
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk2Татьяна Козина24.07.2013 11:15
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg2Татьяна Козина24.07.2013 11:12
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk6Партизан Партизанов24.07.2013 10:44
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Антон Лещенко24.07.2013 09:12
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Сахий Губайдулин24.07.2013 08:32
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Черемшанцев24.07.2013 05:45
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg2Татьяна Корнева23.07.2013 21:10
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij3Татьяна Агафонова23.07.2013 18:54
Миасс, Miass5Людмила Малахова23.07.2013 18:43
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Ивыгин23.07.2013 16:19
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk9Татьяна Козина23.07.2013 16:00
Viva Glem, Cheljabinsk2Татьяна Козина23.07.2013 15:55
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Мария Сорокина23.07.2013 14:41
г. Миасс, Miass1Наталья Нещерет23.07.2013 11:23
Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Наталья Нещерет23.07.2013 11:21
г. Миасс, Miass1Наталья Нещерет23.07.2013 11:19
Personal, Cheljabinskaja sosnovskij rajon2Михаил Корнеев23.07.2013 06:57
г.Снежинск, Kaslinskij rajon2Eduard Gareev22.07.2013 22:13
Personal, Miass1Бикбулатов Урал22.07.2013 21:51
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk2Danil Varankin22.07.2013 19:49
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk1Галкина Татьяна22.07.2013 19:07
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk2Надежда Горелик22.07.2013 19:06
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk5Татьяна Козина22.07.2013 18:55
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk3Татьяна Козина22.07.2013 18:52
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Татьяна Козина22.07.2013 18:50
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Надежда Горелик22.07.2013 18:47
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Татьяна Козина22.07.2013 17:53
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Татьяна Козина22.07.2013 17:52
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Александр Шавкунов22.07.2013 16:42
Златоуст, Zlatoust17Раиля Казакова22.07.2013 16:38
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Сысоев22.07.2013 14:18
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Станислав Скорб22.07.2013 14:02
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk6Георгий Волович22.07.2013 13:39
СШОР №5 Крохалёв, Cheljabinsk2Алексей Микушин22.07.2013 12:47
Personal, Kurgan3Николай Трясучкин22.07.2013 12:05
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij2Владимир Захаров22.07.2013 11:56
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Давыдов22.07.2013 11:13
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Михаил Давыдов22.07.2013 11:05
Антей, Kamensk uralskij1Игорь Бакунин22.07.2013 10:35
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk1Антон Сорокин22.07.2013 10:19
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Антон Сорокин22.07.2013 10:18
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk2Ирина Замоздра19.07.2013 19:28
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Казанцев19.07.2013 12:36
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk13Sergey Kokorin19.07.2013 06:45
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk2Юрий Черепанов19.07.2013 05:33
Кременкуль, Cheljabinskaja sosnovskij rajon1Юрий Черепанов19.07.2013 05:28
Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Мария Сорокина18.07.2013 21:35
КСО Динамо, Cheljabinsk6Sergey Kokorin18.07.2013 19:16
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk16Галкина Татьяна18.07.2013 15:59
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Андрей Васильев18.07.2013 10:25
г.Кыштым, Kyshtym1Ольга Исакова17.07.2013 15:25
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Cheljabinsk1Ольга Исакова17.07.2013 14:41
ОДЮСШ-ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk2Ольга Исакова17.07.2013 14:31
ДЮСШ № 2, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Роман Хабибуллин17.07.2013 12:36
г. Миасс, Miass1Наталья Нещерет17.07.2013 11:44
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Дмитрий Ситников16.07.2013 20:33
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg9Marina Shafikova16.07.2013 18:54
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk2Тамара Астапова16.07.2013 18:51
СШОР №5 Аст, Cheljabinsk2Тамара Астапова16.07.2013 18:49
МЧС, Cheljabinsk1Иван Шакиров16.07.2013 18:10
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Марина Алексеенко16.07.2013 16:45
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk2Мария Сиба16.07.2013 16:18
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Наталья Нещерет16.07.2013 14:10
Миасс-20, Miass6Yuri Minaev16.07.2013 09:19
ИНИН, Cheljabinsk3Валерия Ческидова16.07.2013 09:12
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk2Андрей Васильев16.07.2013 05:21
г. Миасс, Miass2Валерий Галямин15.07.2013 23:58
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Артём Дорма15.07.2013 16:21
"ОДЮСШ" - Кучина, Cheljabinsk1Артём Дорма15.07.2013 16:10
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Valeriy Shekoplyasov15.07.2013 10:13
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Павлов15.07.2013 09:09
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk4Александр Добрынин15.07.2013 08:38
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij3Сергей Иванов15.07.2013 07:20
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk3Михаил Гутров15.07.2013 06:59
Антей, Kamensk uralskij3Игорь Бакунин15.07.2013 06:36
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg4Алексей Литенков14.07.2013 17:41
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Татьянa Попова14.07.2013 16:30