Orgeo – Сервис онлайн-заявок и результатов

Памяти друзей 2013

Ориентирование. Региональные.

Регистрация закрыта 25.07.2013 14:00 МСК

Список участников

Организатор

Татьяна Козина

Поданные заявки (всего 94)

 КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи МСК  
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Павел Шабашов25.07.2013 12:07
ДЮСШ «Родонит», Челябинск11Татьяна Козина25.07.2013 09:58
КСО Партизан, Челябинск1Татьяна Козина25.07.2013 09:53
XO-team, Челябинск1Татьяна Козина25.07.2013 09:52
Копейск, Копейск3Сергей Просвирин24.07.2013 21:55
Лично, Челябинск2Татьяна Козина24.07.2013 21:06
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Челябинск1Павел Казаков24.07.2013 20:55
Миасс, Миасс1Михаил Сирин24.07.2013 19:24
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск2Елена Игнатьева24.07.2013 18:52
ЧПИ, Челябинск3Николай Горяев24.07.2013 16:46
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск1Мария Сорокина24.07.2013 16:34
Титан(В.Салда), Верхняя Салда1Татьяна Козина24.07.2013 15:43
г.Снежинск, Каслинский р-н1Eduard Gareev24.07.2013 14:33
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск1Елена Игнатьева24.07.2013 13:30
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск1Vladimir Kotsuba24.07.2013 13:27
Златоуст, Златоуст2Раиля Казакова24.07.2013 11:48
Титан(В.Салда), Верхняя Салда4Татьяна Козина24.07.2013 11:18
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск2Татьяна Козина24.07.2013 11:15
Реактиво, Екатеринбург2Татьяна Козина24.07.2013 11:12
КСО Партизан, Челябинск6Партизан Партизанов24.07.2013 10:44
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Антон Лещенко24.07.2013 09:12
Новогорный, Озерск1Сахий Губайдулин24.07.2013 08:32
ЮУрГУ, Челябинск1Игорь Черемшанцев24.07.2013 05:45
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург2Татьяна Корнева23.07.2013 21:10
Пеленг, Каменск-Уральский3Татьяна Агафонова23.07.2013 18:54
Миасс, Миасс5Людмила Малахова23.07.2013 18:43
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Сергей Ивыгин23.07.2013 16:19
Гранит, Озерск9Татьяна Козина23.07.2013 16:00
Viva Glem, Челябинск2Татьяна Козина23.07.2013 15:55
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск1Мария Сорокина23.07.2013 14:41
г. Миасс, Миасс1Наталья Нещерет23.07.2013 11:23
Челябинск, Челябинск1Наталья Нещерет23.07.2013 11:21
г. Миасс, Миасс1Наталья Нещерет23.07.2013 11:19
Лично, Сосновский р-н2Михаил Корнеев23.07.2013 06:57
г.Снежинск, Каслинский р-н2Eduard Gareev22.07.2013 22:13
Лично, Миасс1Бикбулатов Урал22.07.2013 21:51
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Челябинск2Danil Varankin22.07.2013 19:49
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск1Галкина Татьяна22.07.2013 19:07
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск2Надежда Горелик22.07.2013 19:06
Гранит, Озерск5Татьяна Козина22.07.2013 18:55
Гранит, Озерск3Татьяна Козина22.07.2013 18:52
Лично, Челябинск1Татьяна Козина22.07.2013 18:50
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск1Надежда Горелик22.07.2013 18:47
Лично, Челябинск1Татьяна Козина22.07.2013 17:53
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск1Татьяна Козина22.07.2013 17:52
Реактиво, Екатеринбург1Александр Шавкунов22.07.2013 16:42
Златоуст, Златоуст17Раиля Казакова22.07.2013 16:38
Лично, Челябинск1Игорь Сысоев22.07.2013 14:18
Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский1Станислав Скорб22.07.2013 14:02
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск6Георгий Волович22.07.2013 13:39
СШОР №5 Крохалёв, Челябинск2Алексей Микушин22.07.2013 12:47
Лично, Курган3Николай Трясучкин22.07.2013 12:05
Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский2Владимир Захаров22.07.2013 11:56
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Челябинск1Михаил Давыдов22.07.2013 11:13
Златоуст, Златоуст1Михаил Давыдов22.07.2013 11:05
Антей, Каменск-Уральский1Игорь Бакунин22.07.2013 10:35
КСО Легенда, Челябинск1Антон Сорокин22.07.2013 10:19
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Челябинск1Антон Сорокин22.07.2013 10:18
КСО Партизан, Челябинск2Ирина Замоздра19.07.2013 19:28
Лично, Челябинск1Игорь Казанцев19.07.2013 12:36
КСО Легенда, Челябинск13Sergey Kokorin19.07.2013 06:45
"Спартак" Челябинск, Челябинск2Юрий Черепанов19.07.2013 05:33
Кременкуль, Сосновский р-н1Юрий Черепанов19.07.2013 05:28
Челябинск, Челябинск1Мария Сорокина18.07.2013 21:35
КСО Динамо, Челябинск6Sergey Kokorin18.07.2013 19:16
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск16Галкина Татьяна18.07.2013 15:59
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск1Андрей Васильев18.07.2013 10:25
г.Кыштым, Кыштым1Ольга Исакова17.07.2013 15:25
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Челябинск1Ольга Исакова17.07.2013 14:41
ОДЮСШ-ЮУрГУ, Челябинск2Ольга Исакова17.07.2013 14:31
ДЮСШ № 2, Озерск1Роман Хабибуллин17.07.2013 12:36
г. Миасс, Миасс1Наталья Нещерет17.07.2013 11:44
Лично, Екатеринбург1Дмитрий Ситников16.07.2013 20:33
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург9Marina Shafikova16.07.2013 18:54
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск2Тамара Астапова16.07.2013 18:51
СШОР №5 Аст, Челябинск2Тамара Астапова16.07.2013 18:49
МЧС, Челябинск1Иван Шакиров16.07.2013 18:10
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск1Марина Алексеенко16.07.2013 16:45
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск2Мария Сиба16.07.2013 16:18
КСО Партизан, Челябинск1Наталья Нещерет16.07.2013 14:10
Миасс-20, Миасс6Yuri Minaev16.07.2013 09:19
ИНИН, Челябинск3Валерия Ческидова16.07.2013 09:12
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск2Андрей Васильев16.07.2013 05:21
г. Миасс, Миасс2Валерий Галямин15.07.2013 23:58
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск1Артём Дорма15.07.2013 16:21
"ОДЮСШ" - Кучина, Челябинск1Артём Дорма15.07.2013 16:10
Лично, Озерск1Valeriy Shekoplyasov15.07.2013 10:13
Лично, Екатеринбург1Андрей Павлов15.07.2013 09:09
Лично, Озерск4Александр Добрынин15.07.2013 08:38
Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский3Сергей Иванов15.07.2013 07:20
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск3Михаил Гутров15.07.2013 06:59
Антей, Каменск-Уральский3Игорь Бакунин15.07.2013 06:36
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург4Алексей Литенков14.07.2013 17:41
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск1Татьянa Попова14.07.2013 16:30