Orgeo

ЧИПС VI 11.11.2017

Вид спорта
Ориентирование
Уровень
Региональные
Регион
Ярославская обл. » Ярославль
Место проведения
г.Ярославль 3-я Яковлевская 31
Событие создал
Игорь Архипов
Онлайн заявка
до 09.11.2017 06:00 МСК закрыта

Поданные заявки (всего 65)

 КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи МСК 
OFF-ROAD, Ярославль1Артем Соткин31.10.2017 09:03
OFF-ROAD, Ярославль1Александр Соловьев31.10.2017 20:08
Лично, Ярославль2Кристина Салимова31.10.2017 23:25
Лично, Ярославль1Светлана Цикова01.11.2017 05:48
Лично, Ярославль2Денис Иванов01.11.2017 11:01
КАМАК, Ярославль2Ирина Макарова01.11.2017 12:43
AlpEmpire, Ростовский р-н4Алексей Графенков02.11.2017 20:33
Лично, Рыбинский р-н1Артем Сергеев03.11.2017 09:52
Лично, Рыбинский р-н1Катерина Гордиенко03.11.2017 10:01
Буревестник, Ярославль17Андрей Ржевский03.11.2017 11:00
Лично, Ярославль1Константин Линев03.11.2017 19:35
Эврика (средняя), Ярославль2Надежда Мирзакулова04.11.2017 11:57
Медведь - МИГ, Ярославль6Елена Сидорова04.11.2017 17:37
Fire Fox, Ярославль11Эвелина Смирницкая04.11.2017 18:35
Лично, Ярославль1Александр Суворов04.11.2017 21:48
АБРИС, Ярославль1Артем Гусаков04.11.2017 22:57
Лично, Ярославль1Михаил Чепик05.11.2017 14:45
Эврика, Ярославль3Ольга Зайцева05.11.2017 19:22
СДЮСШОР№3, Ярославль28Александра Архипова05.11.2017 19:37
СДЮСШОР№3, Ярославль2Алексей Силантьев06.11.2017 07:43
Эврика, Ярославль18Ольга Зайцева06.11.2017 17:04
Эврика, Ярославль1Ольга Зайцева06.11.2017 20:30
Эврика, Ярославль1Ольга Пп06.11.2017 23:39
Лично, Рыбинский р-н1Катерина Гордиенко07.11.2017 10:10
Поречская СОШ, Ростовский р-н21Ольга Баженова07.11.2017 13:24
СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга), Ярославль1Алёна Виноградова07.11.2017 16:18
Рыбинск - 26, Рыбинский р-н9Марина Сарафанникова07.11.2017 17:45
"Сатурн", Рыбинский р-н4Андрей Коркунов07.11.2017 17:48
Рыбинск - 26, Рыбинский р-н1Марина Сарафанникова07.11.2017 17:58
Лично, Ярославль1ОЛЕГ ПОДОБЕДОВ07.11.2017 18:41
Контур, Ярославль1Фсо Ярославской Области07.11.2017 19:56
Alfa, Ярославль1Александр Нистратов07.11.2017 21:25
Лично, Ярославль1Валерий Харпаев07.11.2017 21:27
Лично, Ярославль1Дмитрий Дубов07.11.2017 22:00
Легенда, Вологда1Алекс Марков07.11.2017 22:17
Эврика, Ярославль1Мария Атепалина08.11.2017 00:37
ЯВВУ ПВО, Ярославль18Игорь Чайкин08.11.2017 06:39
МФЮА, Ярославль14Игорь Чайкин08.11.2017 06:54
Коленовская СОШ, Ростовский р-н10Сергей Тарарушкин08.11.2017 14:25
МОУ Петровская СОШ, Ростовский р-н10Сергей Тарарушкин08.11.2017 14:31
РОСТОВ NORD, Ростовский р-н10Сергей Тарарушкин08.11.2017 14:42
Гимназия 2 Ростов, Ростовский р-н5Сергей Тарарушкин08.11.2017 14:48
МОУ Кузнечихинская СШ ЯМР, Ярославский р-н2Мария Волкова08.11.2017 15:41
СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга), Ярославль1Лада Павличенко08.11.2017 16:53
Гимназия Жданова Т.В, Ростовский р-н7Сергей Тарарушкин08.11.2017 16:56
ЯрГУ, Ярославль2Алексей Непомилуев08.11.2017 17:45
ЯрГУ, Ярославль4Алексей Непомилуев08.11.2017 17:59
АБРИС -Frogs, Ярославль21Сергей Хренов08.11.2017 19:27
СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга), Ярославль1Дима Мезенин08.11.2017 19:27
СДЮСШОР№3, Ярославль11Семён Штольба08.11.2017 19:50
Медведь - МИГ, Ярославль2Елена Сидорова08.11.2017 19:51
СДЮСШОР№3, Ярославль1Семён Штольба08.11.2017 19:55
Лично, Ярославль2Саша Фураев08.11.2017 20:02
Yaroslavl, Ярославль4Дашуленька Сторожева08.11.2017 20:02
Рыбинск ЦДЮТЭ, Рыбинский р-н1Дмитрий Менухов08.11.2017 20:11
Abriss, Ярославль3Дашуленька Сторожева08.11.2017 20:12
Лично, Рыбинский р-н2Михаил Дыбулин08.11.2017 21:13
Эврика, Ярославль1Фсо Ярославской Области08.11.2017 21:23
МФЮА, Ярославль3Игорь Чайкин08.11.2017 22:04
ЯВВУ ПВО, Ярославль1Игорь Чайкин08.11.2017 22:06
МФЮА, Ярославль1Игорь Чайкин08.11.2017 22:10
Жуки, Ярославль3Анна Жукова08.11.2017 22:49
Эврика, Ярославль2Антон Хабаров08.11.2017 23:37
Эврика, Ярославль1Ольга Пп08.11.2017 23:40
Эврика, Ярославль26Игорь Архипов09.11.2017 02:20