Orgeo – Сервис онлайн-заявок и результатов

Акуля 2013

Ориентирование. Региональные.

Регистрация закрыта 04.07.2013 23:00 МСК

Список участников

Организатор

Дмитрий Мельников

Поданные заявки (всего 168)

 КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи МСК  
Лично, Челябинская обл.1Антон Карин04.07.2013 22:12
Кедр Новоуральск, Новоуральск2Вадим Васин04.07.2013 21:27
Лично, Челябинск3Герман Камаев04.07.2013 20:20
Лично, Челябинская обл.1Екатерина Зорина04.07.2013 19:21
г.Кыштым, Кыштым1Irina Misharina04.07.2013 16:26
КСО Партизан, Челябинск5Партизан Партизанов04.07.2013 15:15
Омск, Лосевы, Омск3Александр Лосев04.07.2013 14:37
ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Екатеринбург10Дмитрий Мельников04.07.2013 14:27
Лично, Миасс2Дмитрий Мельников04.07.2013 13:59
Омск Братья, Омск2Лесняк Виктор04.07.2013 12:59
Лично, Челябинск2Михаил Корнеев04.07.2013 11:33
Лично, Озерск1Роман Ситдиков04.07.2013 10:31
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург8Равиль Шафиков04.07.2013 10:02
Лично, Новоуральск1Alexey Rjazanov04.07.2013 09:39
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск2Мария Сорокина04.07.2013 08:23
Челябинск, Челябинск1Мария Сорокина04.07.2013 08:21
Омск, Омск1Татьяна Тесленок04.07.2013 08:13
Лично, Омск5Татьяна Тесленок04.07.2013 08:10
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск1Vladimir Kotsuba04.07.2013 08:04
Миасс, Миасс1Михаил Сирин04.07.2013 07:45
ДЮСШ № 2, Озерск12Ирина Гайденко04.07.2013 07:17
Лично, Тюмень2Евгений Квитов04.07.2013 05:36
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск2Андрей Васильев04.07.2013 04:59
Родонит, Екатеринбург1Денис Южаков03.07.2013 22:58
Лично, Екатеринбург1Stanislav Kazus03.07.2013 22:47
Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский8Сергей Прокопьев03.07.2013 21:38
Омск Шалагиновы, Омск3Татьяна Шалагинова03.07.2013 20:45
КСО "Юность" Омск, Омск2Наталья Платонова03.07.2013 20:32
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург2Наталья Паливода03.07.2013 19:09
Златоуст, Златоуст11Раиля Казакова03.07.2013 18:24
Кедр 7, Новоуральск1Инна Махнутина03.07.2013 15:05
УрФУ, Екатеринбург2Валерий Карпухин03.07.2013 13:35
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск1Елена Игнатьева03.07.2013 13:29
Пеленг, Каменск-Уральский1Татьяна Агафонова03.07.2013 13:25
Реактиво, Екатеринбург3Алексей Шубенкин03.07.2013 13:08
КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ, Челябинск1Максим Мыларщиков03.07.2013 11:34
Родонит, Екатеринбург2Наталья Фрей03.07.2013 11:23
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск1Галкина Татьяна03.07.2013 09:48
Лично, Курган5Николай Трясучкин03.07.2013 09:16
Чебаркуль-С, Чебаркульский р-н2Сергей Солдатов03.07.2013 08:19
Пеленг, Каменск-Уральский1Татьяна Агафонова03.07.2013 08:13
Миасс, Миасс1Виталий Вяткин03.07.2013 08:11
Каменск-Уральский, Каменск-Уральский1Татьяна Агафонова03.07.2013 08:11
Каменск-Уральский, Каменск-Уральский2Татьяна Агафонова03.07.2013 08:09
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург1Nina Sumina03.07.2013 06:28
Факел, Екатеринбург2Nina Sumina03.07.2013 06:26
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Челябинск17Наталия Юрченко02.07.2013 21:05
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск1Елена Игнатьева02.07.2013 19:57
КСО Динамо, Челябинск3Sergey Kokorin02.07.2013 19:57
СШОР №5 Гур, Челябинск11Никита Гуревич02.07.2013 19:15
ЮУрГУ, Челябинск1Юрий Казаков02.07.2013 19:08
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Челябинск19Никита Гуревич02.07.2013 19:01
ДЮСШ-4-Новоуральск, Новоуральск1Кирилл Баргамон02.07.2013 17:28
Лично, Саткинский р-н1Сергей Смирнягин02.07.2013 16:36
Team RAY, Екатеринбург2Андрей Евтюхов02.07.2013 10:21
"Урал", Екатеринбург6Михаил Малинин02.07.2013 09:43
ОДЮСШ-ЮУрГУ, Челябинск1Валерия Ческидова02.07.2013 09:02
ИНИН, Челябинск2Валерия Ческидова02.07.2013 08:57
ТГУ, Томск1Алексей Горн02.07.2013 08:24
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург2Татьяна Корнева02.07.2013 07:10
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск5Георгий Волович02.07.2013 06:58
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск22Галкина Татьяна02.07.2013 06:26
КСО "Ермак", Тюмень2Лидия Беломоина01.07.2013 22:31
г. Озерск, Озерск2Сергей Добрынин01.07.2013 22:13
ДЮСШ "Росток", Екатеринбург7Елена Малюгина01.07.2013 21:25
Каменск-Уральский, Каменск-Уральский2Татьяна Агафонова01.07.2013 20:06
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург3Геннадий Николаев01.07.2013 19:33
Меридиан, Березовский1Виталий Вяткин01.07.2013 17:29
УрФУ, Екатеринбург1Евгений Маскинский01.07.2013 15:44
Магнитогорск, Магнитогорск2Константин Самедов01.07.2013 15:10
ЮУрГУ, Челябинск1Савиных Елена01.07.2013 14:28
Кедр Новоуральск, Новоуральск1Дмитрий Мельников01.07.2013 12:47
Кременкуль, Сосновский р-н2Юрий Черепанов01.07.2013 11:59
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург2Ольга Вольхина01.07.2013 11:00
Лично, Челябинская обл.1Eduard Gareev01.07.2013 08:10
Лично, Челябинская обл.1Людмила Разгоняева30.06.2013 21:05
Родонит, Екатеринбург1Наталья Фрей30.06.2013 20:35
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Челябинск2Ольга Исакова30.06.2013 19:36
ОДЮСШ-ЮУрГУ, Челябинск2Ольга Исакова30.06.2013 19:34
"ОДЮСШ" - Кучина, Челябинск1Артём Дорма30.06.2013 17:31
Калининец, Екатеринбург5Валентина Селяхина30.06.2013 16:59
Кедр Новоуральск, Новоуральск3Александр Бац30.06.2013 15:34
ЮУрГУ АС, Челябинск1Савиных Елена30.06.2013 14:56
Миасс-20, Миасс6Yuri Minaev30.06.2013 09:07
Лично, Озерск1Александр Китаев29.06.2013 13:27
КФК ЕТТУ, Екатеринбург1Дмитрий Мельников28.06.2013 22:41
Лично, Новосибирск2Дмитрий Мельников28.06.2013 22:37
Родонит, Екатеринбург1Ольга Ширшова28.06.2013 21:01
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург2Алёна Букреева28.06.2013 15:52
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Челябинск3Danil Varankin28.06.2013 15:22
Родонит, Екатеринбург13Наталья Фрей28.06.2013 13:04
Кедр Новоуральск, Новоуральск1Николай Бондарь28.06.2013 12:22
Лично, Екатеринбург1Владимир Антонов28.06.2013 10:34
Лично, Екатеринбург1Настя Пастухова28.06.2013 08:45
Кедр 7, Новоуральск1Инна Махнутина27.06.2013 20:12
Лично, Челябинск1Анна Миленко27.06.2013 17:46
Тропа, Екатеринбург2Анастасия Шатунова27.06.2013 16:56
Родонит, Екатеринбург3Анастасия Шатунова27.06.2013 16:56
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Тюмень1Vadim Konyshev27.06.2013 14:15
УрГУФК, Челябинск1Игорь Сысоев27.06.2013 11:57
Кедр 7, Новоуральск1Владимир Чагин26.06.2013 21:17
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челябинск18Ольга Кучина26.06.2013 21:15
Кедр 7, Новоуральск1Маргарита Туринцева26.06.2013 11:09
Златоуст, Златоуст1Павел Казаков26.06.2013 10:28
Златоуст, Златоуст1Михаил Шуплецов26.06.2013 07:38
Пеленг, Каменск-Уральский13Татьяна Агафонова25.06.2013 19:39
Ярков В.Д, Тюмень1Natalia Koroleva25.06.2013 17:59
Новогорный, Озерск1Эмиль Ибрагимов25.06.2013 16:03
ЮУрГУ, Челябинск1Игорь Черемшанцев25.06.2013 14:54
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Тюмень2Ольга Зольникова25.06.2013 14:16
Лично, Челябинск1Алексей Горбунов24.06.2013 19:32
"1-xo-team", Челябинск1Филипп Епифанов24.06.2013 19:10
Viva Glem, Челябинск4Игорь Солодянкин24.06.2013 15:27
КСО Легенда, Челябинск15Sergey Kokorin24.06.2013 14:16
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Olga Sorokina24.06.2013 13:44
Лично, Озерск1Valeriy Shekoplyasov24.06.2013 13:25
СШОР №5 Крохалёв, Челябинск1Алексей Микушин24.06.2013 12:41
ДЮСШ №5, Курган15Галина Воропаева24.06.2013 09:20
Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский1Сергей Иванов24.06.2013 08:17
Лично, Челябинск1Игорь Казанцев24.06.2013 07:18
Лично, Челябинск1Мария Глухова24.06.2013 06:03
Реактиво, Екатеринбург1Александр Шавкунов23.06.2013 22:47
Лично, Челябинск1Ирина Замоздра23.06.2013 21:05
Реактиво, Екатеринбург2Андрей Морозов23.06.2013 19:35
СШОР №5 Аст, Челябинск10Тамара Астапова23.06.2013 19:18
Кедр 7, Новоуральск4Владимир Чагин23.06.2013 17:19
Гранит, Озерск17Александр Акиньхов23.06.2013 15:31
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Тюмень3Елена Федотова22.06.2013 21:13
Артикс, Пермь2Татьяна Хренникова22.06.2013 19:16
Лично, Нижний Тагил1Дмитрий Мельников21.06.2013 20:53
Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Пермь1Александр Павленко21.06.2013 10:26
Эталон, Верх-Нейвинск, Новоуральск1Александр Жернаков21.06.2013 09:38
Лично, Пермь1Сергей Федоров21.06.2013 07:48
СДЮСШОР № 3, Пермь1Сергей Федоров21.06.2013 07:47
Буревестник-2, Пермь1Екатерина Пьянкова20.06.2013 11:22
г. Озерск, Озерск1Александр Добрынин20.06.2013 10:19
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Тюмень2Катерина Глухарева19.06.2013 21:14
Новогорный, Озерск9Сахий Губайдулин19.06.2013 19:36
Омск, Омск3Людмила Медведева19.06.2013 18:11
Лично, Озерск2Александр Добрынин18.06.2013 22:10
Лично, Пермь1Анатолий Лунегов18.06.2013 20:02
Oz-Team, Озерск1Андрей Чумов18.06.2013 14:08
Лично, Екатеринбург1Андрей Павлов18.06.2013 11:08
Родонит, Екатеринбург2Игорь Шуплецов18.06.2013 09:44
Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский1Владимир Захаров17.06.2013 14:50
Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский1Владимир Захаров17.06.2013 14:49
Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский1Владимир Захаров17.06.2013 14:48
Лично, Екатеринбург1Дмитрий Ситников17.06.2013 11:54
ФАТЕЕВ, Тюмень2Михаил Фатеев16.06.2013 12:26
Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Пермь26Татьяна Хренникова15.06.2013 20:45
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Челябинск13Ольга Крохалева14.06.2013 18:01
Антей, Каменск-Уральский3Игорь Бакунин14.06.2013 12:52
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург1Геннадий Николаев13.06.2013 23:47
Лично, Челябинск1Александр Грамастиков13.06.2013 18:05
ALTA, Тюмень3Юрий Кондрашов12.06.2013 19:34
Легенда, Чебаркульский р-н2Владимир Медведев12.06.2013 19:05
Титан(В.Салда), Верхнесалдинский р-н1Валерий Стеценко12.06.2013 08:28
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск14Тамара Астапова11.06.2013 16:04
Лично, Челябинск1Ирина Замоздра10.06.2013 21:17
Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский2Станислав Скорб10.06.2013 15:51
КСО Партизан, Челябинск1Ирина Замоздра10.06.2013 14:52
Радуга, Уфа1Олег Чиглинцев09.06.2013 08:11
Бирск, Бирский р-н1Олег Чиглинцев09.06.2013 08:09
г. Миасс, Миасс3Валерий Галямин08.06.2013 16:57
Титан(В.Салда), Верхнесалдинский р-н1Валерий Стеценко06.06.2013 16:50
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск3Татьянa Попова06.06.2013 12:15
МЧС, Челябинск1Иван Шакиров02.06.2013 18:58
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург4Алексей Литенков01.06.2013 17:32