Orgeo

Городское Первенство 11.11.2017

Вид спорта
Ориентирование
Уровень
Локальные
Регион
Белгородская обл. » Белгород
Место проведения
парк ЖБК
Событие создал
Елена Шмайлова
Онлайн заявка
до 09.11.2017 22:00 МСК закрыта

Поданные заявки (всего 45)

 КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи МСК 
МБОУ СОШ № 21, Белгород15Ира Горягина08.11.2017 13:45
МБОУ СОШ № 21, Белгород5Виктор Шипулин08.11.2017 13:48
БОЦДЮТиЭ Гимназия № 12, Белгород16Pavel Chan08.11.2017 14:33
МБОУ СОШ № 4, Белгород26Константин Глобин08.11.2017 16:09
МБОУ СОШ № 36, Белгород10Ольга Кужелева08.11.2017 17:32
МБОУ СОШ №40, Белгород18Александр Часнык08.11.2017 22:09
СШ г.Строитель, Яковлевский р-н16Сергей Поздняков09.11.2017 08:58
СТК Меридиан, Белгород2Алексей Жильцов09.11.2017 09:42
БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч, Белгород18Ольга Честова09.11.2017 10:07
МАНОУ "Шуховский лицей", Белгород38Людмила Богданова09.11.2017 10:57
Следопыт, Белгород4Никита Дектярь09.11.2017 11:49
МБОУ СОШ 45, Белгород13Ольчик Лебедева09.11.2017 13:08
МБОУ СОШ №39, Белгород13Сергей Марков09.11.2017 13:35
МАОУ "ЦО 1", Белгород7Наталья Черникова09.11.2017 14:59
МБОУ СОШ № 4, Белгород2Константин Глобин09.11.2017 15:33
МБОУ СОШ №17, Белгород12Ира Кривошеева09.11.2017 16:28
МБОУ "Лицей № 10", Белгород9Роман Горяинов09.11.2017 16:29
"Исток", г.Губкин, Губкинский р-н6Александр Безбородов09.11.2017 17:10
БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, Белгород3Юрий Лукашов09.11.2017 17:50
МБОУ "Гимназия № 22" Гостищева, Белгород44Светлана Гостищева09.11.2017 17:54
БОЦДЮТиЭ СОШ 41, Белгород23Юрий Лукашов09.11.2017 18:07
МБОУ СОШ № 46 Гостищева, Белгород6Светлана Гостищева09.11.2017 18:07
Шуховский лицей, Белгород2Юрий Лукашов09.11.2017 18:08
МБОУ СОШ № 42 Гостищева, Белгород2Светлана Гостищева09.11.2017 18:10
МБОУ СОШ № 41 Гостищева, Белгород4Светлана Гостищева09.11.2017 18:14
МБОУ "Лицей № 10" Гостищева, Белгород1Светлана Гостищева09.11.2017 18:17
МБОУ "Гимназия № 3" Гостищева, Белгород1Светлана Гостищева09.11.2017 18:19
МБОУ СОШ № 49 Гостищева, Белгород41Светлана Гостищева09.11.2017 18:44
Лично, Белгород1Пётр Сивцев09.11.2017 18:50
"ДЮЦ"Развитие" ТЕМП, Шебекинский р-н1Пётр Сивцев09.11.2017 18:55
СШОР №8, Белгород3Татьяна Черкашина09.11.2017 19:01
Эдельвейс, Белгород20Софья Немихина09.11.2017 19:18
ЦДЮТЭ школа№36, Белгород12Наталья Сребняк09.11.2017 19:19
ЦДЮТЭс школа №40, Белгород1Наталья Сребняк09.11.2017 19:33
БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино, Шебекинский р-н29Татьяна Бойко09.11.2017 20:03
СТК Меридиан, Белгород8Алексей Жильцов09.11.2017 20:05
МБОУ СОШ №11, Белгород47Юлия Польгуева09.11.2017 20:18
МБОУ СОШ№37, Белгород1Дарья Степанченко09.11.2017 20:29
БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос, Белгород4Василий Тимошков09.11.2017 20:55
Белгород - Спартак, Белгород28Настя Цыбульник09.11.2017 20:59
ЦДЮТЭ Неминущий, Белгород14Владимир Неминущий09.11.2017 21:05
БОЦДЮТиЭ "Таврово", Белгородский р-н8Иван Остриков09.11.2017 21:08
БОЦДЮТиЭ В, Белгород12Юрий Волошин09.11.2017 21:08
Ирбис, Белгород11Людмила Богданова09.11.2017 21:11
СШОР №8, Белгород3Сергей Поздняков09.11.2017 21:31