Orgeo

Чемпионат России 08-14.11.2017

Вид спорта
Ориентирование
Уровень
Национальные
Регион
Севастополь » Севастополь
Место проведения
Севастополь
Событие создал
Анна Коршунова
Онлайн заявка
до 06.11.2017 00:00 МСК закрыта

Поданные заявки (всего 67)

 КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи МСК 
Лично, Севастополь1Людмила Давиденко13.09.2017 10:02
Лично, Великий Новгород1Anastasia Rudnaya19.09.2017 22:05
BALAKLAVA, Севастополь1Сергей Седов20.09.2017 10:58
ЦСКА Новгородская область, Великий Новгород2Валентин Новиков25.09.2017 09:47
От сборной, Новосибирск1Дарья Плотникова04.10.2017 07:46
Лично, Новосибирск1Kseniya Sashkina05.10.2017 15:50
Альметьевск, Альметьевский р-н9Nazhib Mykhitov06.10.2017 11:00
"Квик" Уфа, Уфа2Роза Гайнутдинова09.10.2017 21:43
Лично, Санкт-Петербург1Максим Гуреев09.10.2017 22:00
От сборной, Тула2Александра Войтова09.10.2017 22:22
Новосибирск, Новосибирск2Ekaterina Parkhomchuk10.10.2017 19:24
От сборной, Астрахань1Алексей Гладун11.10.2017 21:39
Нижегородская область, Нижний Новгород1Андрей Козырев11.10.2017 22:26
Воронежская область, Воронеж1Nina Molotkova11.10.2017 22:53
От сборной, Челябинск1Мария Турченюк12.10.2017 10:45
От сборной, Санкт-Петербург15Михаил Чегаровский12.10.2017 14:40
Лично, Крым1Galinna Bazhanova13.10.2017 16:46
Лично, Новошахтинск1Футбол Новошахтинска13.10.2017 17:15
Белгород - Спартак, Белгород3Леонид Новиков14.10.2017 09:18
Тульская область, Тула2Анна Инюшина14.10.2017 15:29
От сборной, Ленинградская обл.1Igor Popov14.10.2017 18:14
Беларусь, Брестская обл.1Александр Цяк15.10.2017 06:42
ЦСКА, Барнаул1Галина Виноградова15.10.2017 18:27
НПГС, Севастополь1Alexandr Konnov17.10.2017 09:55
От сборной, Ленинградская обл.6Анна Горбатенкова17.10.2017 15:11
От сборной, Владивосток2Валентин Козявин17.10.2017 16:20
Ростовская обл, Ростов-на-Дону4Игорь Гуриев17.10.2017 21:38
От сборной, Воронеж1Иван Потылицын17.10.2017 23:11
Лично, Симферополь1Сергей Гончарук18.10.2017 09:02
Великий Новгород, Великий Новгород1Maxim Ryabkin18.10.2017 09:10
СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж3Сергей Крамарев18.10.2017 18:36
СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж1Сергей Крамарев18.10.2017 18:38
Новгородская область, Великий Новгород2Popovich Ekaterina18.10.2017 23:03
Новгородская область, Великий Новгород2Popovich Ekaterina18.10.2017 23:07
"Квик" Уфа, Уфа3Марина Сорокина19.10.2017 11:12
Альметьевск, Альметьевский р-н5Nazhib Mykhitov19.10.2017 23:07
Лично, Воронеж1Борис Дурнов20.10.2017 00:16
ЦДЮТ, Альметьевский р-н8Nazhib Mykhitov20.10.2017 01:30
От сборной, Краснодарский край2Сергей Боровков20.10.2017 15:06
БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК", Омск1Дмитрий Казанцев21.10.2017 17:35
Лично, Саратов1Дмитрий Лаптенко22.10.2017 19:21
Калуга-Orient, Калуга1Григорий Савельев23.10.2017 00:15
КСО "Черное море", Геленджик1Инна Сомова23.10.2017 07:49
Волжанин, Волжский1Владимир Гринин23.10.2017 08:09
От сборной, Москва8Олег Калинин23.10.2017 11:54
От сборной, Красноярск1Сергей Бизюкин23.10.2017 15:06
магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск3Елена Зыбова23.10.2017 17:14
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Челябинск1Лариса Гуревич24.10.2017 06:10
Лично, Севастополь1Олег Иособ24.10.2017 09:54
Лично, Крым2Иван Романов24.10.2017 19:04
От сборной, Воронеж1Павел Заревенко24.10.2017 20:23
От сборной, Ульяновск1Andrei Ukhvanov24.10.2017 20:47
Республика Крым, Симферополь7Александр Асмолов25.10.2017 21:04
с/к "Ориентир", Симферополь21Александр Асмолов25.10.2017 21:16
Танковое, Крым1Антон Кулаков26.10.2017 19:07
От сборной, Челябинск1Антон Сорокин26.10.2017 20:24
калуга лично, Калуга2Юлия Михайлова27.10.2017 11:02
Лично, Пензенская обл.1Александр Масленников27.10.2017 13:59
От сборной, Петрозаводск1Denis Grishman27.10.2017 21:20
Арина, Нижний Новгород1Светлана Палутина27.10.2017 22:42
Лично, Вологда1Вячеслав Пашин28.10.2017 07:44
Фазан, Севастополь1Алексей Сидоренко28.10.2017 19:54
Нахимовское училище, Севастополь3Алексей Коршунов28.10.2017 20:19
Нахимовское училище, Севастополь3Алексей Коршунов28.10.2017 20:37
Морской колледж, Севастополь15Наташа Буякова28.10.2017 20:40
Нахимовское училище, Севастополь2Алексей Коршунов28.10.2017 20:47
КСО Компас, Севастополь19Анна Коршунова06.11.2017 12:48