Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Осенний Кубок УрФУ Зовет 15 этап

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 11.11.2017 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 42)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Татьяна Павлова11.11.2017 20:26
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg2Татьяна Корнева11.11.2017 18:53
Personal, Ekaterinburg2Мария Чувакова11.11.2017 18:43
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Александр Ворванин11.11.2017 18:02
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Чернявская11.11.2017 17:42
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg2Ольга Чернявская11.11.2017 17:35
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Алёна Букреева11.11.2017 17:28
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg2Андрей Морозов11.11.2017 17:24
Родонит, Ekaterinburg2Алёна Букреева11.11.2017 17:22
Personal, Ekaterinburg2Анастасия Ершова11.11.2017 15:19
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Александр Петров11.11.2017 14:28
ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Корчагина11.11.2017 13:35
Personal, Ekaterinburg2Олег Сергеенков11.11.2017 12:37
Родонит, Ekaterinburg2Olga Sorokina11.11.2017 11:19
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Владимир Павлов11.11.2017 10:07
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg37Равиль Шафиков11.11.2017 09:15
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Светлана Иванова11.11.2017 06:43
Personal, Verhnjaja pyshma1Юрий Пьянков11.11.2017 06:12
ЦСКА-ТИТАН, Verhnesaldinskij rajon2Валерий Стеценко10.11.2017 19:28
"Малиновка", Ekaterinburg2Владимир Раскостов10.11.2017 19:27
тк. Романтик, Ekaterinburg1Юлия Николаева10.11.2017 14:31
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Владимир Павлов09.11.2017 20:46
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Алёна Букреева09.11.2017 20:02
Факел-Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Павел Старший Шабашов09.11.2017 20:01
Новатор, Ekaterinburg1Леонид Разницын09.11.2017 18:04
Новатор, Ekaterinburg4Леонид Разницын09.11.2017 18:01
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg2Елена Мамаева09.11.2017 17:18
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Борис Воскресенских09.11.2017 15:49
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Виталий Пушкарев09.11.2017 14:51
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Александра Асипчук09.11.2017 11:50
УрФУ-ФТИ, Ekaterinburg1Константин Романов09.11.2017 11:33
Беспризорники, Ekaterinburg2Дмитрий Карташев09.11.2017 11:14
Факел, Ekaterinburg3Виктор Гохфельд08.11.2017 20:56
Новатор, Ekaterinburg2Леонид Разницын08.11.2017 17:34
Факел, Ekaterinburg1Olga Kashperskaya08.11.2017 17:28
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Nina Sumina08.11.2017 14:45
Чистый воздух, Ekaterinburg2Станислав Скорб08.11.2017 11:42
ЦСКА-ТИТАН, Verhnjaja salda1Hariton Ruben07.11.2017 18:01
ДЮСАШ, Ekaterinburg1Ксения Мачанова07.11.2017 16:04
Тропа, Ekaterinburg2Андрей Зыков07.11.2017 13:00
Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij8Зеленина Ангелина07.11.2017 09:38
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Григорий Шекунов07.11.2017 06:28