Orgeo – Online entry and results system

09-10 сентября 2017   Вологда, Парк Мира

Чемпионат и Первенство города Вологды по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 07.09.2017 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Аня Лукина

Claims count (total 43)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
СОШ №41, Vologda1Дмитрий Кумзериков07.09.2017 22:38
Молодежка(СОШ №39), Vologda1Любовь Куланина07.09.2017 21:58
Dark horses, Vologda1Сергей Росляков07.09.2017 21:52
Personal, Kirillovskij rajon1Василий Котько07.09.2017 21:32
Легенда Череповец, Cherepovets1Сергей Малышев07.09.2017 21:19
колосок, Vologda1Николай Рожин07.09.2017 19:45
Personal, Vologda1Александр Китов07.09.2017 19:43
Personal, Vologda1Вика Рысина07.09.2017 19:35
Молодежка(СОШ №39), Vologda14Любовь Куланина07.09.2017 18:57
Контэкс, Vologda1Михаил Чуранов07.09.2017 16:41
Норд, Vologda1Дмитрий Шубин07.09.2017 12:51
СОШ №39, Vologda1Дима Курч07.09.2017 09:23
Personal, Vologda1Елена Полева07.09.2017 08:56
СОШ №39, Vologda1Антон Галкин06.09.2017 21:51
Personal, Vologda2Ольга Буланова06.09.2017 20:53
Лидер, Vologda10Ольга Маслова06.09.2017 20:35
Легенда, Vologda2Александр Кораблев06.09.2017 17:59
Сокол, Sokolskij rajon13Людмила Калистратова06.09.2017 07:23
Personal, Vologda1Ольга Мазалова05.09.2017 21:40
Легенда, Vologda1Алекс Марков05.09.2017 16:55
колосок, Vologda2Николай Рожин05.09.2017 16:40
Personal, Vologda1Данил Никишонков05.09.2017 16:39
Personal, Vologda1Данил Никишонков05.09.2017 16:34
Personal, Vologda1Елена Соколова05.09.2017 16:27
Легенда, Vologda2Юрий Шишлин05.09.2017 11:40
Personal, Vologda1Евгений Черный05.09.2017 09:02
Вологда лично, Vologda1Оля Румянцева05.09.2017 08:33
Артишок, Vologda2Ольга Артюгина04.09.2017 21:18
Personal, Vologda1Мария Шарапута04.09.2017 20:02
Personal, Vologda2Михаил Чуранов04.09.2017 11:03
Вологда лично, Vologda1Алексей Федорков03.09.2017 19:20
Personal, Cherepovets1Даниил Лаптев31.08.2017 20:34
Personal, Cherepovets2Вадим Ершов30.08.2017 14:57
АльпСтрой, Vologda3Аня Лукина30.08.2017 14:43
Легенда, Vologda1Иван Соколов29.08.2017 10:32
ВОМЗ, Vologda1Любовь Тиханова28.08.2017 22:29
колосок, Vologda1Виталий Гусев27.08.2017 17:06
ВОМЗ, Vologda1Ольга Булашевич25.08.2017 20:59
Personal, Sheksninskij rajon1Евгений Смелов25.08.2017 20:14
АльпСтрой, Vologda2Аня Лукина25.08.2017 08:30
СОШ №41, Vologda1Юлия Овечкина24.08.2017 04:30
Легенда, Vologda2Алексей Жестовский23.08.2017 20:54
Пятиклассники, Vologda29Анастасия Мозгалева23.08.2017 16:18

Other events, Orienteering, Vologodskaja oblast