Orgeo – Сервис онлайн-заявок и результатов

Приз Горяинова

Ориентирование. Региональные.

Регистрация закрыта 09.08.2017 17:00 МСК

Список участников

Организатор

Владимир Медведев

Поданные заявки (всего 99)

 КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи МСК  
Лично, Челябинск1Андрей Кротков09.08.2017 15:25
ЦСКА, Екатеринбург2Николай Подсекаев09.08.2017 15:03
Челябинск, Челябинск1Egor Zorin09.08.2017 11:57
УАБ-Челябинск, Челябинск1Egor Zorin09.08.2017 11:56
Лично, Всеволожский р-н1Олег Кисиль09.08.2017 11:49
КСО Легенда, Челябинск1Sergey Kokorin09.08.2017 10:39
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Челябинск1Лариса Гуревич09.08.2017 10:10
КСО Плазма, Челябинск2Михаил Корнеев09.08.2017 08:59
УралГУФК, Челябинск1Олег Горшков09.08.2017 08:57
Лично, Екатеринбург1Виталий Пушкарев09.08.2017 07:25
o-chel.ru, Челябинск3Мария Сорокина09.08.2017 06:55
"Спартак" Челябинск, Челябинск1Ольга Сутырина09.08.2017 05:52
ЮУрГУ АС, Челябинск2Danil Varankin08.08.2017 21:32
ОСДЮСШОР Балаев, Челябинск1Полина Портянова08.08.2017 21:13
Златоуст, Златоуст1Раиля Казакова08.08.2017 20:51
СПАРТАК, Челябинск2Андрей Васильев08.08.2017 20:35
Булдым, Озерск2Сергей Добрынин08.08.2017 20:09
Лично, Озерск1Александр Добрынин08.08.2017 18:57
SP-OLIMP. Омск, Омск2Анатолий Шилкин08.08.2017 17:36
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск1Александр Бердоносов08.08.2017 16:32
Лично, Екатеринбург1Сергей Волков08.08.2017 16:16
г. Миасс, Миасс1Марина Алексеенко08.08.2017 15:55
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Челябинск1Игорь Сысоев08.08.2017 13:56
Лично, Челябинск2Антон Сорокин08.08.2017 12:05
Гранит, Озерск2Сергей Анисимов08.08.2017 10:04
ОриентКУрС, Каменск-Уральский1Юлия Фахрутдинова08.08.2017 08:36
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск1Евгений Севостьянов07.08.2017 21:32
Факел-Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Виктор Гохфельд07.08.2017 20:20
Лично, Приморский край2Руслан Горожанкин07.08.2017 19:11
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Челябинск1Александр Крохалев07.08.2017 19:03
Лично, Курган1Яна Халикова07.08.2017 16:43
Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский1Сергей Иванов07.08.2017 13:30
Златоуст, Златоуст1Александр Бахарев07.08.2017 13:07
Гранит, Озерск1Алексей Алексахин07.08.2017 12:33
"Ориента" г.Бирск, Бирский р-н1Вадим Барбашов07.08.2017 11:21
ЦСКА, Екатеринбург1Иван Яхин07.08.2017 10:20
Лично, Челябинск1Рамиль Каримов07.08.2017 09:38
Лично, Челябинск1Алексей Несмеянов07.08.2017 09:12
От сборной, Сургут2Адик Бектимиров07.08.2017 05:07
КСО Легенда, Челябинск2Sergey Kokorin06.08.2017 18:31
Златоуст, Златоуст1Раиля Казакова06.08.2017 17:16
Златоуст, Златоуст5Раиля Казакова06.08.2017 17:13
Ветераны ЮУРГУ, Челябинск2Георгий Волович06.08.2017 08:47
АЗВС Красноярск, Красноярск2Сергей Бизюкин06.08.2017 04:39
КСО Партизан, Челябинск2Партизан Партизанов05.08.2017 19:52
СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н Центральный2Виктория Фершалова05.08.2017 10:48
Лично, Рязань2Наталья Бламар05.08.2017 07:54
Лично, Аургазинский р-н1Шамиль Кудашев05.08.2017 06:10
Or-Ly, Новосибирск1Андрей Чумов04.08.2017 19:21
Лично, Кемерово1Никита Шелестов04.08.2017 06:28
магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск2Елена Зыбова03.08.2017 16:11
ЮУрГУ, Челябинск1Игорь Черемшанцев03.08.2017 15:27
Копейск, Копейск1Дарья Просвирина03.08.2017 12:58
СШ Вертикаль Сергеева, Миасс2Оксана Сергеева03.08.2017 10:21
Koovee, Нижний Новгород1Татьяна Миронова02.08.2017 22:57
Нижегородская область, Нижний Новгород2Татьяна Миронова02.08.2017 22:48
ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил2Polus Zayavka02.08.2017 10:12
От сборной, Всеволожский р-н1Даниил Сулацкий01.08.2017 23:53
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Челябинск2Лариса Гуревич01.08.2017 19:10
Гранит, Озерск2Евгений Пономарев01.08.2017 16:53
КСШОР2 Тверь, Тверь1Павел Сергеев01.08.2017 09:51
ИНИН, Челябинск3Валерия Ческидова01.08.2017 09:35
Новатор, Екатеринбург2Валентина Селяхина01.08.2017 06:53
Новатор, Екатеринбург2Валентина Селяхина01.08.2017 06:44
Бутово-Team, Москва ЮЗАО1Александр Чистов31.07.2017 21:34
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск3Николай Турулин31.07.2017 20:18
магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск1Елена Зыбова31.07.2017 17:32
Лично, Новокузнецк1Ирина Колесникова31.07.2017 15:02
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург2Равиль Шафиков31.07.2017 14:51
SPORTident Siberia, Тюмень2Sergey Kobelev31.07.2017 11:28
СПАРТАК, Челябинск1Кирилл Новокрещенов30.07.2017 21:04
Лично, Челябинск1Alexandra Shakirova30.07.2017 20:36
ЮУрГУ, Челябинск1Екатерина Прокопьева30.07.2017 17:27
КДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" - Гай.-Сор, Челябинск1Дарья Беляева30.07.2017 12:06
От сборной, Томск1Дмитрий Кузьмин30.07.2017 10:31
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск1Александр Грамастиков30.07.2017 07:30
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск1Татьяна Галкина29.07.2017 18:39
Сергиев Посад, Сергиево-Посадский р-н3Владимир Мендель29.07.2017 16:47
ДЮСШ "Зенит" Казань, Казань5Александр Церюков28.07.2017 23:02
СПАРТАК, Челябинск3Надежда Горелик28.07.2017 20:08
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Челябинск1Антон Сорокин28.07.2017 19:36
г. Миасс, Миасс2Валерий Галямин28.07.2017 18:46
Новогорный, Озерск1Сахий Губайдулин28.07.2017 18:09
СПАРТАК, Челябинск5Тамара Астапова28.07.2017 13:08
Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Пермь1Татьяна Хренникова28.07.2017 09:12
Avtoshina74, Челябинск1Сергей Рогов28.07.2017 08:11
КСО Динамо, Челябинск6Vadim Cherepanov28.07.2017 03:50
Омск, Омск1Евгения Штыкова27.07.2017 15:44
УрФУ, Екатеринбург1Денис Конев27.07.2017 08:43
Чебаркульский район, Чебаркульский р-н1Наталья Перетрухина27.07.2017 08:27
От сборной, Благовещенск2Мария Максименко27.07.2017 05:13
ЦСКА, Екатеринбург1Виталий Золотцев26.07.2017 21:20
Лично, Челябинск1Александр Копейкин26.07.2017 20:38
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Челябинск1Алексей Микушин26.07.2017 11:11
ЛЕС, Челябинск1Алексей Микушин26.07.2017 11:00
Лично, Екатеринбург1Дмитрий Ситников26.07.2017 10:20
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск1Татьянa Попова26.07.2017 08:24
ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО3Артемий Буянов26.07.2017 01:09
Якутск, Якутск2Андрей Жуков25.07.2017 06:36