Orgeo – Online entry and results system

15-17 сентября 2017   Кадуйский, Заозерье

XXV Приз памяти Юрия Солдаткина

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 10.09.2017 21:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 93)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Вологда лично, Vologda3Валерий Паутов11.09.2017 14:46
Омега, district Vao2Юлия Семёнова10.09.2017 20:07
Personal, Vologda1Александр Китов10.09.2017 19:42
АльпСтрой, Vologda1Мария Шарапута10.09.2017 17:40
АльпСтрой, Vologda1Ольга Артюгина09.09.2017 23:12
Легенда, Vologda1Владимир Михайлов09.09.2017 22:49
Приморская ДЮСШ, Primorskij rajon4Елена Веретнова09.09.2017 18:04
Personal, Cherepovets1Кот Шрёдингера09.09.2017 16:19
ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets9Надежда Баландина09.09.2017 15:32
Personal, Jaroslavl1Константин Линев09.09.2017 11:37
ETG, district Juzao2Андрей Лосев08.09.2017 23:23
Personal, Jaroslavl2Александр Новожилов08.09.2017 20:05
Personal, Rybinskij rajon1Юлия Пряничникова08.09.2017 17:19
Personal, Tver2Сергей Жебуртович08.09.2017 12:22
п.Кадуй, Kadujskij rajon9Ольга Денисова08.09.2017 10:01
Personal, Arhangelsk1Дмитрий Меньшаков07.09.2017 21:47
СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга), Jaroslavl10Владимир Капустин07.09.2017 19:17
СДЮСШОР№3, Jaroslavl4Семён Штольба07.09.2017 19:17
О-Клуб Москва, district Novomoskovsij ao1Александр Нижников07.09.2017 11:12
Personal, Chernyshkovskij rajon1Вероника Вольтер06.09.2017 22:30
Тверь, Tver1Татьяна Бурдо06.09.2017 21:31
Personal, Vologda1Ольга Буланова06.09.2017 21:17
Легенда, Vologda2Александр Кораблев06.09.2017 18:20
deer-team, Cherepovets1Фаина Куклина06.09.2017 18:20
Контур, Jaroslavl1Фсо Ярославской Области06.09.2017 09:40
Жуки, Jaroslavl4Анна Жукова05.09.2017 22:11
Personal, Severodvinsk1Антонина Тупина05.09.2017 14:55
Вологда лично, Vologda1Евгений Черный05.09.2017 09:07
Personal, Jaroslavl1Светлана Цикова05.09.2017 08:38
Personal, Cherepovets1Вадим Ершов04.09.2017 12:54
ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavl9Александр Сретенский04.09.2017 10:07
КИПмонтаж 76, Jaroslavl1Евгений Боков04.09.2017 08:32
Легенда Череповец, Cherepovets1Дмитрий Панкратов04.09.2017 08:03
Personal, Arhangelsk1Наталья Столярова03.09.2017 09:29
Легенда Череповец, Cherepovets5Александр Фролов30.08.2017 15:33
Personal, Cherepovets1Дина Толоконцева30.08.2017 12:58
КАМАК, Jaroslavl1Анатолий Макаров28.08.2017 16:37
Personal, Jaroslavl1Наталья Шмакова27.08.2017 22:19
Легенда Череповец, Cherepovets1Viktor Tyukin27.08.2017 21:48
Personal, Rybinskij rajon1Юлия Пряничникова24.08.2017 22:49
ПО ЧЭС, Cherepovets3Анастасия Клинова23.08.2017 16:06
Personal, Jaroslavl1Екатерина Макеенок23.08.2017 15:11
Personal, Jaroslavl1Екатерина Макеенок23.08.2017 13:45
Personal, Arhangelsk1Андрей Ходанович22.08.2017 22:55
Personal, Vologda1Вячеслав Пашин22.08.2017 17:40
Personal, Jaroslavskij rajon1Дмитрий Лобачев22.08.2017 11:08
Personal, Jaroslavskij rajon2Алексей Силантьев22.08.2017 09:30
СДЮСШОР№3, Jaroslavl2Алексей Силантьев22.08.2017 09:29
ЯР, Jaroslavl3Дмитрий Пархут21.08.2017 13:58
Yar-team, Jaroslavl3Дмитрий Некрасов18.08.2017 11:28
Yar-team, Jaroslavl1Alexey Klimenko16.08.2017 21:40
колосок, Vologda1Виталий Гусев16.08.2017 19:22
Легенда, Vologda1Иван Соколов15.08.2017 08:07
ВОМЗ, Kadujskij rajon1Надежда Круглова11.08.2017 21:42
Ковров, Kovrovskij rajon1Sergei Gerasimov11.08.2017 16:53
ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets1Ирина Майорова11.08.2017 14:35
Personal, Cherepovets1Дмитрий Кузьмин10.08.2017 23:34
Легенда, Vologda3Юрий Шишлин10.08.2017 21:20
Dark horses, Vologda1Сергей Росляков10.08.2017 20:44
лично Тула, Tula1Иван Агличев10.08.2017 19:29
АльпСтрой, Vologda5Аня Лукина10.08.2017 17:36
Легенда, Vologda1Кирилл Кудрявцев10.08.2017 14:57
Архангельск, Arhangelsk2Елена Веретнова10.08.2017 09:32
Personal, Jaroslavl1Ксения Третьякова10.08.2017 09:05
Рыбинск Сатурн, Rybinskij rajon4Ксения Третьякова10.08.2017 09:02
Personal, Jaroslavl2Макеенок Сергей10.08.2017 08:50
АМОР, Jaroslavskij rajon1Morozov Alexey10.08.2017 08:48
Personal, Vologda1Юлия Овечкина10.08.2017 08:27
ВОМЗ, Vologda1Любовь Тиханова10.08.2017 00:02
ГАТЧИНА, Gatchinskij rajon2Андрей Малевский09.08.2017 23:26
Неудержимые, Cherepovets1Степан Малиновский09.08.2017 23:07
Архангельск, Arhangelsk2Галина Никулина09.08.2017 22:56
ВОМЗ, Vologda2Ольга Булашевич09.08.2017 21:17
Молодость, Kirishskij rajon1Маша Петрушко09.08.2017 17:28
колосок, Vologda1Виталий Гусев09.08.2017 17:12
колосок, Vologda2Виталий Гусев09.08.2017 16:54
Personal, Tver1Сергей Жебуртович09.08.2017 16:18
АМОР, Jaroslavl2Александр Ангелов09.08.2017 15:11
Personal, Cherepovets1Катя Кононова09.08.2017 13:47
Легенда, Vologda2Алексей Жестовский09.08.2017 12:25
Personal, Cherepovets3Елена Дмитриева09.08.2017 12:15
Легенда, Vologda1Галина Мочалыгина09.08.2017 11:01
deer-team, Cherepovets3Elena Lamova08.08.2017 23:17
ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets57Ирина Майорова08.08.2017 22:05
Легенда, Vologda1Алекс Марков07.08.2017 21:29
Легенда Череповец, Cherepovets1Сергей Малышев06.08.2017 14:34
Удача - Ярославль, Jaroslavl1Сергей Тараканов04.08.2017 07:55
ДЮСШ, Tver1Андрей Шувалов01.08.2017 22:15
Personal, Jaroslavl1Валерий Харпаев26.07.2017 20:04
МИГ, Jaroslavl3Елена Сидорова11.07.2017 22:01
Легенда, Vologda2Валерий Паутов09.07.2017 10:01
Сокол, Sokolskij rajon1Марина Вильмова09.07.2017 06:07
OFF-ROAD, Jaroslavl2Артем Соткин08.07.2017 19:31