Orgeo – Online entry and results system

4 этап Кубка лыжных марафонов Ленинградской области «Ladoga loppet» «ВСЕВОЛОЖСКИЙ МАРАФОН» (Орехово)

Ski racing, Roller. National.

Registration finished 10.03.2017 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 47)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Personal, area Vyborgskij rajon spb1Сергей Пакулин10.03.2017 19:18
Personal, Sankt peterburg1Татьяна Коробейникова10.03.2017 19:01
ХБМ ОК, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Ильвес Константин10.03.2017 18:11
Personal, area Petrogradskij rajon spb1Stanislav Selivanov10.03.2017 16:12
КЛБ Galaxy, area Vasileostrovskij rajon spb1Павел Давыдов10.03.2017 14:49
DimTeam, area Admiraltejskij rajon spb2Дмитрий Тимофеев10.03.2017 10:09
Колтуши, Vsevolozhskij rajon2Андрей Юдин09.03.2017 23:59
Personal, area Krasnogvardejskij spb1Борис Голубев09.03.2017 23:55
Personal, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Виктор Волков09.03.2017 23:35
Personal, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Иван Мамонтов09.03.2017 23:32
В.Новгород, Velikij novgorod1Александр Сова09.03.2017 23:25
ARCADASPORT.RU, area Krasnoselskij rajon spb1Александр Гаврилов09.03.2017 21:54
Personal, Sankt peterburg1Сергей Стешенко09.03.2017 19:49
Personal, Sankt peterburg1Артём Большаков09.03.2017 17:17
Personal, Marevskij rajon1Павел Туманов09.03.2017 17:11
Personal, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Дмитрий Лебедев09.03.2017 16:48
Personal, Kirishskij rajon1Алексей Осипов09.03.2017 15:53
Personal, Kirishskij rajon1Татьяна Ефремова09.03.2017 15:13
ФСЦ ВОЛХОВ, Volhovskij rajon8Сергей Сычев09.03.2017 13:32
Кириши - Молодость, Kirishskij rajon1Лариса Макшанова09.03.2017 12:31
Personal, area Petrodvortcovij rajon spb3Максим Шишин09.03.2017 11:09
Personal, Kalevalskij rajon1Алексей Тараханов09.03.2017 08:12
Personal, Kalevalskij rajon1Виталий Скобелев09.03.2017 07:40
Огненные Львы, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2Андрей Сергеич08.03.2017 23:00
Personal, Priozerskij rajon1Андрей Куликов08.03.2017 21:56
Personal, Vyborgskij rajon4Наталья Плотникова08.03.2017 21:55
Personal, area Primorsij rajon spb1Алексей Попов08.03.2017 20:32
67км, area Kalininskij rajon spb3Александр Ахремчик08.03.2017 16:27
Personal, Volhovskij rajon1Кирилл Андреев08.03.2017 16:09
LeningradSki, area Frunzenskij rajon spb1Дмитрий Дорин08.03.2017 14:28
Personal, Volhovskij rajon1Евгений Беляев08.03.2017 13:19
Personal, Sankt peterburg1Данил Лебедев08.03.2017 08:45
ФСЦ ВОЛХОВ, Volhovskij rajon2Эдуард Ляпин08.03.2017 08:39
Dim-team,Кллг Спб, area Frunzenskij rajon spb1Андрей Юдин08.03.2017 01:57
Personal, Kingiseppskij rajon1Igor Flavyanov07.03.2017 20:40
Dudergof Bear, Gatchinskij rajon1Николай Басай07.03.2017 15:09
Мороз-Марафон, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Григорий Парр07.03.2017 12:27
Personal, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Oleg Nemkov07.03.2017 12:21
Северное Сияние, area Vasileostrovskij rajon spb1Денис Александров06.03.2017 11:43
Северное Сияние, area Krasnoselskij rajon spb1Valentin Lunkov06.03.2017 09:22
Personal, Kirishskij rajon1Антон Андронов05.03.2017 20:18
Personal, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Сергей Абрамов05.03.2017 19:39
СК Метеор, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Александр Шишпанов05.03.2017 18:36
Personal, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Лев Сабанин04.03.2017 23:57
КЛБ Galaxy, area Krasnoselskij rajon spb1Дмитрий Кеда04.03.2017 21:58
Personal, Slantsevskij rajon1Евгений Оя04.03.2017 21:06
Кинеф, Kirishskij rajon1Анастасия Шишкина04.03.2017 18:18

Other events, Ski racing, Roller, Leningradskaja oblast