Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат ипервенство Новороссийска

Orienteering Local
Registration finished 15.02.2013 23:55 MSK

Claims count (total 42)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Геленджик"Надежда", Gelendzhik1Владимир Трегубов15.02.2013 23:32
Д.Д. "Юнга", Novorossijsk9Сергей Добырн15.02.2013 22:20
ЦДТ Новороссийск, Novorossijsk12Сергей Добырн15.02.2013 22:07
ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийск, Novorossijsk1Оксана Подкопаева15.02.2013 21:49
КСО "Черное море", Gelendzhik1Алеся Новикова15.02.2013 20:47
ДЮСШ "Олимп", Anapskij rajon2Елизавета Заварина15.02.2013 20:33
"Триумф", Novorossijsk24Николай Владимиров15.02.2013 20:27
"Мишель" Новороссийск, Novorossijsk1Николай Владимиров15.02.2013 20:14
КСО "Черное море", Gelendzhik2Роман Бондаренко15.02.2013 18:58
Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", Gelendzhik12Дмитрий Сомов15.02.2013 16:35
Геленджик"Надежда", Gelendzhik29Владимир Трегубов15.02.2013 15:48
Геленджик-"Надежда", Gelendzhik1Дмитрий Долгиер15.02.2013 15:09
Новороссийск МГА, Novorossijsk9Сергей Боровков15.02.2013 14:40
Сборная К.к, Gelendzhik1Полина Шпигунова15.02.2013 14:37
ЦДТ Новороссийск, Novorossijsk3Сергей Добырн15.02.2013 13:47
Д.Д. "Юнга", Novorossijsk2Сергей Добырн15.02.2013 13:44
ДЮСШ-1, Krasnodar1Борис Горожа15.02.2013 13:18
Краснодар СОШ-10, Krasnodar2Александр Дабагян15.02.2013 10:57
КрайСЮТур, Krasnodar1Александр Дабагян15.02.2013 10:56
ДЮСШ-1, Krasnodar5Александр Дабагян15.02.2013 10:56
Геленджик-"Надежда", Gelendzhik9Екатерина Филиппова14.02.2013 22:32
КСО "Черное море", Gelendzhik9Алеся Новикова14.02.2013 21:55
Краснодар-Крокус, Krasnodar2Милена Волкодав14.02.2013 11:42
Краснодар-Крокус, Krasnodar2Александр Шулешко13.02.2013 14:45
Краснодар КСО, Krasnodar1Светлана Брондзя13.02.2013 12:16
Кадеты Новороссийск, Novorossijsk23Николай Владимиров12.02.2013 22:38
КОМИОР, Krasnodar1Королев Виктор11.02.2013 17:22
Анапа-9, Anapskij rajon2Александр Дабагян10.02.2013 00:56
ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийск, Novorossijsk6Николай Владимиров08.02.2013 07:46
СТК"Вертикаль", Krasnodar2Вера Шарова07.02.2013 13:18
СТК"Вертикаль", Krasnodar1Вера Шарова05.02.2013 22:56
СТК"Вертикаль", Krasnodar3Вера Шарова05.02.2013 22:54
ТриА, Belokalitvinskij rajon1Александр Афанасьев04.02.2013 23:42
"спарта", Krasnodar1Lndva Девятова04.02.2013 17:15
ДЮСШ-1, Krasnodar1Екатерина Григоренко04.02.2013 09:47
КубГАУ, Krasnodar2Александр Бахтурин03.02.2013 16:03
Краснодар-ЛИ, Krasnodar1Ирина Лопатина31.01.2013 09:57
КСО Горячий Ключ, Gorjachij kljuch15Владимир Орловский30.01.2013 09:14
Краснодар-Крокус, Krasnodar2Владимир Стружинский29.01.2013 16:54
Personal, Krasnodar1Елена Бегичева29.01.2013 16:42
Цемдолина, Novorossijsk2Сергей Глушаков29.01.2013 13:23
Краснодар КЮН, Krasnodar6Сергей Воробьев29.01.2013 12:55

Other events, Orienteering, Krasnodarskij kraj