Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытый Кубок Курской области памяти Ю. Волохова

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 05.10.2016 18:40 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 46)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Белгород - Спартак, Belgorod1Вячеслав Савченко05.10.2016 15:30
Звезда, Kursk1Игорь Алутин05.10.2016 12:55
Ирбис, Belgorod1Сергей Усов05.10.2016 11:48
Personal, Belgorod1Бакшеев Александр05.10.2016 09:06
ЖДТ, Kursk10Игорь Алутин05.10.2016 02:51
Дроняевская СОШ, Kurchatovskij rajon1Владимир Гасников04.10.2016 23:26
г.Курчатов, Kurchatovskij rajon24Наталья Лащенкова04.10.2016 23:03
Personal, Kursk2Эля Новикова04.10.2016 22:53
ДЮСШ1(Конарева), Kursk2Мария Конарева04.10.2016 22:50
ДДТ (АВДЕЕВА), Kursk25Елена Авдеева04.10.2016 22:01
СК "Азимут" СОШ 10, Kursk6Орлов Сергей04.10.2016 21:52
СДЮСШОР №10, Orel orlovskij rajon35Оксана Алтунина04.10.2016 21:34
Белгород-Старый плут, Kursk1Галина Летунова04.10.2016 21:19
Индейцы(Иванинская СОШ), Kurchatovskij rajon1Андрей Акилин04.10.2016 21:15
From Team, Orel orlovskij rajon8Елена Сорокина04.10.2016 21:03
Гимназия №4, Kursk6Мария Конарева04.10.2016 20:59
АЛЬТАИР, Kurchatovskij rajon2Ирина Хлопкова04.10.2016 20:41
Индейцы(Иванинская СОШ), Kurchatovskij rajon11Андрей Акилин04.10.2016 20:39
Ушаковская СОШ, Kurskaja kurskij rajon6Иван Турецкий04.10.2016 20:32
Школа № 55, Kursk7Игорь Алутин04.10.2016 20:07
Олимп, Kurchatovskij rajon20Владимир Агарков04.10.2016 19:53
ДЮСШ-Спектр, Kursk2Игорь Алутин04.10.2016 19:43
Дроняевская СОШ, Kurchatovskij rajon13Владимир Гасников04.10.2016 15:53
Personal, Belgorodskij rajon1Андрей Кулешов04.10.2016 14:25
ДЮСШ1(Конарева), Kursk20Мария Конарева04.10.2016 12:03
ДЮСШ-Спектр, Kursk1Виктор Емельянов04.10.2016 11:04
ДДТ Курчатов, Kurchatovskij rajon12Наталья Парфианович04.10.2016 10:41
АЭЛИТА, Kursk1Юрий Егунов04.10.2016 10:25
Вектор (Дичнянская СОШ), Kurchatovskij rajon7Сергей Гусельников04.10.2016 10:16
АЭЛИТА, Kursk4Ольга Волошина04.10.2016 10:02
Старый плут, Belgorod1Ольга Волошина04.10.2016 09:37
ЮЗГУ, Kursk1Михаил Быканов04.10.2016 09:04
ЮЗГУ, Kursk1Михаил Быканов04.10.2016 08:59
Personal, Orel orlovskij rajon1Маргарита Авдеева03.10.2016 22:54
ЮЗГУ, Kursk1Орлов Сергей03.10.2016 22:21
Звезда, Kursk13Галина Летунова03.10.2016 21:30
Легенда (Пенская Шк.-Интернат), Kurchatovskij rajon4Алексей Копылов03.10.2016 20:59
Personal, Belgorod1Катерина Герштун03.10.2016 15:52
Белгород, Belgorod1Владимир Неминущий03.10.2016 15:04
ДДТ Курчатов, Kurchatovskij rajon1Наталья Парфианович03.10.2016 13:14
Personal, Voronezh3Татьяна Тройных01.10.2016 00:38
ДЮСШ-Спектр, Kursk28Игорь Алутин30.09.2016 19:40
АЛЬТАИР, Kurchatovskij rajon18Ирина Хлопкова30.09.2016 13:56
КГУ, Kursk2Павел Павлов29.09.2016 23:01
Personal, Orel orlovskij rajon1Владимир Донцов27.09.2016 07:53
ДЮСШ-Спектр, Kursk3Игорь Алутин24.09.2016 21:52