Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Первенство УрФУ по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 25.04.2016 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 50)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg1Владимир Вальнев25.04.2016 21:42
Дворец Молодежи ОТиК, Ekaterinburg3Илья Ситников25.04.2016 20:48
УрГПУ "Вершина", Ekaterinburg5Светлана Угаева25.04.2016 19:33
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Равиль Шафиков25.04.2016 14:58
"Малиновка", Ekaterinburg1Игорь Масленников25.04.2016 14:03
Personal, Russia1Анна Созник25.04.2016 13:05
ВШЭМ, Ekaterinburg1Ас Че25.04.2016 08:59
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Павел Шабашов25.04.2016 08:35
ДЮСАШ, Ekaterinburg1Ксения Мачанова25.04.2016 07:55
Беспризорники, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Чернявская25.04.2016 06:56
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Морозов24.04.2016 20:36
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Елена Мамаева24.04.2016 17:55
Беспризорники, Ekaterinburg2Дмитрий Карташев23.04.2016 21:52
ДДТ Октябрьский район, Ekaterinburg6Ас Че23.04.2016 20:29
ИГУП, Ekaterinburg2Ас Че23.04.2016 20:04
Новатор, Ekaterinburg2Юлия Захарова23.04.2016 18:58
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Влад Бенгард23.04.2016 13:44
ИМКН, Ekaterinburg11Ас Че22.04.2016 21:06
ВШЭМ, Ekaterinburg10Ас Че22.04.2016 20:46
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Щетинский22.04.2016 20:34
ИЕН, Ekaterinburg10Ас Че22.04.2016 20:33
Новатор, Ekaterinburg3Дмитрий Власов22.04.2016 20:26
ИСПН, Ekaterinburg8Ас Че22.04.2016 20:20
Чистый воздух, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Низамов22.04.2016 12:34
ИГНИ, Ekaterinburg2Ас Че22.04.2016 11:08
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Павел Елисеев22.04.2016 09:39
Факел-Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Павел Старший Шабашов21.04.2016 19:41
ДЮСАШ, Ekaterinburg2Ксения Мачанова21.04.2016 13:51
"Малиновка", Ekaterinburg1Владимир Раскостов21.04.2016 13:28
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Литенков21.04.2016 12:08
Урфу уралэнин, Ekaterinburg1Артем Садриев21.04.2016 09:29
ДЮСАШ, Ekaterinburg1Никита Асоян21.04.2016 09:10
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg1Денис Конев21.04.2016 05:18
УрФУ ММИ, Novouralsk1Александр Степанов20.04.2016 21:27
Факел, Ekaterinburg1Olga Kashperskaya20.04.2016 18:45
ФТИ, Ekaterinburg1Максим Машковцев20.04.2016 17:30
Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij1Виталий Шишкин19.04.2016 18:57
Personal, Sverdlovskaja oblast1Артем Садриев19.04.2016 15:56
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij1Зенков Дмитрий19.04.2016 12:37
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg5Денис Конев19.04.2016 08:07
Тропа, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Корчагина19.04.2016 06:05
УрФУ-ФТИ, Ekaterinburg1Ерлан Байкенов18.04.2016 12:13
УрФУ ИРИТ-РТФ, Ekaterinburg1Данил Ахтаров18.04.2016 12:09
Чистый воздух, Ekaterinburg2Станислав Скорб18.04.2016 10:13
УРФУ-ИЕН, Ekaterinburg1Ирина Шмелёва18.04.2016 08:53
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Юлия Захарова18.04.2016 08:22
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Иван Яхин17.04.2016 17:43
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Елена Мамаева17.04.2016 15:30
Территория Приключений, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Полунин16.04.2016 16:27
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Наталья Пелевина16.04.2016 10:43

Other events, Orienteering, Sverdlovskaja oblast