Orgeo – Online entry and results system

SPRINT-TOUR 2016 2й этап

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 19.02.2016 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 78)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
КСО "Лидер" Майкопский район, Majkopskij rajon1Олег Агеев19.02.2016 23:25
Геленджик ТВВ, Gelendzhik24Виталий Тетиков19.02.2016 22:56
Краснодар-Крокус, Krasnodar1Константин Якименко19.02.2016 21:37
Personal, Gelendzhik1St Cheremis19.02.2016 21:20
Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", Gelendzhik1Инна Сомова19.02.2016 21:05
Планета Земля, district Sao1Инна Сомова19.02.2016 20:58
Новгород, Velikij novgorod1Инна Сомова19.02.2016 20:57
Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", Gelendzhik39Инна Сомова19.02.2016 20:49
From Team, Novorossijsk6Анастасия Боровкова19.02.2016 19:22
АРСДЮСШОР, Агеев, Р-ка Адыгея, Majkopskij rajon4Олег Агеев19.02.2016 17:27
Another Way, district Szao2Александр Фролов19.02.2016 15:08
ДЮЦ Росток, Gelendzhik1Тимофей Зузов19.02.2016 12:59
КСО "Черное море", Gelendzhik2Alesya Novikova19.02.2016 12:50
KRD SV, Krasnodar1Сергей Воробьев19.02.2016 10:32
Сочи СатКо, Sochi1Наталья Репенко19.02.2016 09:58
Personal, Sochi1Наталья Репенко19.02.2016 09:55
МБОУ СОШ№6, Tihoretskij rajon8Алексей Чурилов18.02.2016 21:51
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Gelendzhik7Alesya Novikova18.02.2016 21:34
Дивноморск, Gelendzhik2Сергей Скляренко18.02.2016 21:12
Дивноморск, Gelendzhik3Сергей Скляренко18.02.2016 21:08
Курганинский район, Kurganinskij rajon4Николай Василенко18.02.2016 18:40
Personal, Stavropol3Константин Зеленский18.02.2016 15:27
Черноморский ЦРТДЮ, Severskij rajon3Цртдю Пгт. Черноморский18.02.2016 14:15
Геленджик-"Надежда", Krasnodar2Ярослав Кривцов18.02.2016 01:33
Краснодар Св, Krasnodar1Анастасия Свидерская18.02.2016 00:27
ФСО Сочи, Sochi1Михаил Агафонов17.02.2016 21:41
СТК"Вертикаль", Krasnodar3Вера Шарова17.02.2016 12:17
КУБАНЬ-СПАС, Krasnodar6Сергей Дей17.02.2016 11:33
"Триумф"Загребина, Novorossijsk2Бабынина Татьяна17.02.2016 00:06
ЦТЭ КК, Krasnodar2Алина Романенкова16.02.2016 22:33
ДЮСШ"Олимп"Анапа, Anapskij rajon5Владимир Коняев16.02.2016 19:12
"Триумф"Загребина, Novorossijsk1Ягмурова Наталья16.02.2016 18:57
Саратов, Saratov1Владимир Дворянский16.02.2016 13:32
СатКо Сочи, Sochi2Евгений Яковлев16.02.2016 12:39
Геленджик ЗСВ, Gelendzhik28Alesya Novikova15.02.2016 22:09
Цемдолина, Novorossijsk2Сергей Глушаков15.02.2016 22:06
Новороссийск, Novorossijsk2Максим Нарватов15.02.2016 21:20
"Триумф"Загребина, Novorossijsk1Ягмурова Наталья15.02.2016 20:09
Краснодар-Крокус, Krasnodar1Надежда Миннеханова15.02.2016 09:14
Сочи СатКо, Sochi5Анна Бойко15.02.2016 08:42
Краснодар-Крокус, Krasnodar3Айнур Марванов14.02.2016 20:10
в/ч 84841, Anapskij rajon3Сергей Антуг14.02.2016 19:47
ЦТЭ КК, Krasnodar2Анастасия Фисенко14.02.2016 16:45
Анапа ОЛИМП, Anapskij rajon4Lkjhoj Lhg14.02.2016 15:12
СТК"Вертикаль", Krasnodar1Екатерина Столярчук14.02.2016 15:00
Personal, Sankt peterburg2Ася Ася14.02.2016 12:49
Personal, Abinskij rajon2Евгений Виноградов14.02.2016 10:20
Personal, Pjatigorsk1Ярослав Кривцов14.02.2016 00:58
Personal, Krasnodar2Ярослав Кривцов14.02.2016 00:55
КСО"Черное море" БР, Krasnodar1Роман Бондаренко13.02.2016 23:23
Personal, Krasnodar2Андрей Битюков13.02.2016 22:51
КСО "Черное Море", Krasnodar1Елена Бегичева13.02.2016 15:57
Personal, Krymskij rajon1Нина Соловьева13.02.2016 14:40
Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", Gelendzhik1Рома Матейчук13.02.2016 00:18
"Команда Друзей", Krasnodar1Aslan Hachegogu12.02.2016 09:12
Тахтамукай, Tahtamukajskij rajon1Aslan Hachegogu12.02.2016 09:11
162 ОРБ, Novorossijsk2Артём Аганесьян11.02.2016 22:57
Мумики на выезде, district Zao2Сергей Цаун11.02.2016 22:33
Краснодар АВС, Krasnodar2Юрий Шестаков11.02.2016 21:48
"Команда Друзей", Krasnodar1Королев Виктор11.02.2016 16:47
ТриА, Belokalitvinskij rajon1Александр Афанасьев11.02.2016 16:29
Черноморский ЦРТДЮ, Severskij rajon8Цртдю Пгт. Черноморский11.02.2016 14:16
"Триумф"Загребина, Novorossijsk4Ягмурова Наталья11.02.2016 13:52
ALTROS, Krymskij rajon1Дмитрий Долгиер11.02.2016 11:58
Personal, Sochi1Влад Фунтяков11.02.2016 11:44
ЕНОТЫ, Severskij rajon7Евгений Задорожный11.02.2016 11:41
Краснодар RUN, Krasnodar1Lndva Девятова11.02.2016 11:38
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk2Сергей Добрынин11.02.2016 09:04
цск ввс, Samara1Владимир Дворянский11.02.2016 08:40
Геленджик"Надежда" Трегубов, Gelendzhik19Владимир Трегубов10.02.2016 21:46
Армавир ЦДЮТур, Armavir10Ольга Белоусова10.02.2016 12:06
Краснодар-Крокус, Krasnodar1Варвара Фирсанова10.02.2016 11:33
Краснодар-Крокус, Krasnodar2Владимир Стружинский10.02.2016 11:11
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Gelendzhik1Сергей Воробьев10.02.2016 10:43
PSHADA, Gelendzhik2Сергей Воробьев10.02.2016 10:42
"Команда Друзей", Krasnodar2Сергей Воробьев10.02.2016 10:40
КРД КОМИОР, Krasnodar1Сергей Воробьев10.02.2016 10:39
ТAHTAMUKAY, Tahtamukajskij rajon1Сергей Воробьев10.02.2016 10:39