Orgeo – Online entry and results system

20 декабря 2015 (вс)   Нижний Тагил, Спартак

"Кубок Свердловской области" -Маркировка

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 17.12.2015 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 29)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
ДЮСШ "Росток", Ekaterinburg9Дмитрий Знаменщиков17.12.2015 21:53
Personal, Sverdlovskaja zarechnyj1Александр Яхимович17.12.2015 20:07
Multi-Team, Ekaterinburg1Анна Сидорова17.12.2015 19:39
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Денис Южаков17.12.2015 19:31
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg2Ольга Чернявская17.12.2015 18:59
Personal, Nizhnij tagil1Vlad Sizoff17.12.2015 16:18
Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagil1Polus Zayavka17.12.2015 16:05
ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagil10Polus Zayavka17.12.2015 15:44
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk3Александр Бац17.12.2015 14:06
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Инна Махнутина17.12.2015 13:58
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg2Алёна Букреева17.12.2015 12:59
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg24Равиль Шафиков17.12.2015 11:16
Горнозаводск - Анисимов, Gornozavodskij rajon5Анастасия Лопатка17.12.2015 08:37
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk4Alexey Rjazanov16.12.2015 20:33
ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk21Alexey Rjazanov16.12.2015 20:30
ДЮСШ-4-Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Олег Гречишкин16.12.2015 19:39
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja salda1Александр Корчагин16.12.2015 17:50
ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagil11Polus Zayavka16.12.2015 15:13
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Александр Шавкунов16.12.2015 13:20
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Владимир Чагин16.12.2015 13:10
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg2Евгений Попов15.12.2015 19:43
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Оля Крылова15.12.2015 17:00
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Олег Гречишкин15.12.2015 05:18
Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagil3Alexander Komovatov14.12.2015 18:58
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij2Станислав Скорб14.12.2015 14:05
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajon11Валерий Стеценко13.12.2015 18:41
Personal, Novouralsk1Анна Конурина10.12.2015 06:54
ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagil1Polus Zayavka09.12.2015 22:13
Personal, Pervouralsk1Andrey Gladkikh09.12.2015 17:15