Orgeo – Online entry and results system

13 сентября 2015 (вс)   Омск, посёлок Дачный

ЧиП г. Омска. Этап Кубка ФСО

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 11.09.2015 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 55)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
ОКВК, Omsk1Ирина Майоркина11.09.2015 18:24
КСО "Юность" Омск, Omsk1Сергей Гагарин11.09.2015 18:17
СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина, Omsk1Галина Кузьмина11.09.2015 16:46
Personal, Omsk1Анна Хохлова11.09.2015 15:41
СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина, Omsk3Ринат Гатаулин11.09.2015 15:26
Омск Ринг, Omsk1Ринат Гатаулин11.09.2015 15:20
Personal, Omsk1Игорь Сазонов11.09.2015 15:12
Омск Сухоруковы, Omsk4Серёга Сухоруков11.09.2015 13:56
Омск Шараповы, Omsk1Виталий Шарапов11.09.2015 11:22
СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина, Omsk1Галина Кузьмина11.09.2015 10:20
КСО "Юность" Омск, Omsk1Данила Третьяков11.09.2015 09:42
омск-миронкин, Omsk2Евгений Миронкин11.09.2015 08:30
ДЮСШ25-Кузьмина, Omsk3Александра Смазнева11.09.2015 08:14
КСО "Юность" Омск, Omsk2Павел Пинягин11.09.2015 07:38
СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев, Omsk30Александр Вандышев10.09.2015 21:26
КСО "Юность" Омск, Omsk5Александр Вандышев10.09.2015 21:03
КСО "Юность", Omsk1Светлана Бродникова10.09.2015 20:32
КСО "Юность" Омск, Omsk1Дмитрий Дрозд10.09.2015 19:59
КСО "Юность", Omsk3Татьяна Паутова10.09.2015 19:41
СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина, Omsk24Галина Кузьмина10.09.2015 19:15
Personal, Omsk1Evgeniy Игнатович10.09.2015 18:45
Омск Ринг, Omsk2Ринат Гатаулин10.09.2015 18:37
СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина, Omsk9Ринат Гатаулин10.09.2015 18:34
Я лично, Omsk1Олег Муравьёв10.09.2015 18:11
DEAF ОМСК, Omsk1Юра Толокнов10.09.2015 18:10
КСО "Юность", Omsk1Алексей Захаров10.09.2015 16:48
DEAF ОМСК, Omsk1Юра Толокнов10.09.2015 16:42
DEAF ОМСК, Omsk3Юра Толокнов10.09.2015 16:29
Омск, Лосевы, Omsk1Александр Лосев10.09.2015 16:06
Омск СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Беловы, Omsk1Илья Барнёв10.09.2015 11:36
Personal, Omsk1Дмитрий Кожуховский10.09.2015 11:33
Омск СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Беловы, Omsk20Игорь Белов10.09.2015 11:09
ОАБИИ, Omsk8Сергей Латышев10.09.2015 11:04
sp-olimp, Omsk1Анатолий Шилкин10.09.2015 09:42
sp-olimp, Omsk3Анатолий Шилкин10.09.2015 09:34
Омск, Omsk1Людмила Медведева10.09.2015 08:06
ОмГТУ, Omsk2Александр Никонов09.09.2015 19:30
Personal, Omsk1Алексей Селицкий09.09.2015 19:23
БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК", Omsk3Дмитрий Казанцев09.09.2015 15:29
братья, Omsk3Лесняк Виктор09.09.2015 12:47
Personal, Omsk1Ирина Майоркина09.09.2015 08:08
ОКВК, Omsk2Ирина Майоркина09.09.2015 08:06
Personal, Omsk1Евгений Зорянов08.09.2015 17:07
Personal, Omsk1Павел Брычков08.09.2015 16:22
СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина, Omsk2Татьяна Гилманова08.09.2015 12:40
Омск-Козерог, Omsk3Татьяна Гилманова08.09.2015 12:39
Омск Ковалёвы, Omsk1Василий Ковалёв08.09.2015 04:50
Омск Штыкова, Omsk3Евгения Штыкова07.09.2015 21:35
Перфильевы, Omsk2Татьяна Перфильева07.09.2015 20:46
СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимович, Omsk15Иван Арцимович07.09.2015 17:02
Personal, Omsk2Павел Брычков07.09.2015 17:01
Personal, Omsk1Евгений Гайденко07.09.2015 16:55
Омск, Omsk1Сергей Кейник07.09.2015 16:43
КСО "Юность", Omsk1Александр Черняев07.09.2015 16:24
Personal, Omsk1Кузьминых Надежда07.09.2015 12:29