Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое первенство ЮУрГУ

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 03.09.2015 15:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 64)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk3Надежда Горелик03.09.2015 13:52
Омские соколы, Omsk1Руслан Раянов03.09.2015 13:22
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Ворфоломеев03.09.2015 09:04
Копейск, Kopejsk1Сергей Просвирин02.09.2015 20:55
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk2Мария Сорокина02.09.2015 20:10
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk2Организатор Соревнований02.09.2015 14:28
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Андрей Кротков02.09.2015 12:43
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Cheljabinsk4Ольга Исакова02.09.2015 11:03
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Партизан Партизанов02.09.2015 10:19
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Елена Игнатьева02.09.2015 08:38
г. Миасс, Miass2Олеся Кульбякина02.09.2015 07:52
Златоуст ДЮСШ-4, Zlatoust4Георгий Чернецов02.09.2015 07:40
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Cheljabinsk1Лариса Гуревич01.09.2015 20:02
СШОР №5 Гур, Cheljabinsk2Лариса Гуревич01.09.2015 19:56
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk19Лариса Гуревич01.09.2015 19:50
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk7Александр Крохалев01.09.2015 19:37
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Евгений Севостьянов01.09.2015 18:42
ЮУрГУ АС, Cheljabinsk3Danil Varankin01.09.2015 16:16
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Оводов01.09.2015 16:01
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Владимир Новиков01.09.2015 14:41
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Ольга Сашина01.09.2015 08:55
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Александр Бахарев01.09.2015 08:41
Златоуст, Zlatoust7Раиля Казакова01.09.2015 07:03
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk4Ольга Сашина01.09.2015 06:15
дсо Урожай, Cheljabinsk1Vladimir Kotsuba31.08.2015 20:00
o-chel.ru, Cheljabinsk1Мария Сорокина31.08.2015 19:32
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Анна Миленко31.08.2015 18:46
Personal, Kopejsk1Александр Лядов31.08.2015 16:50
Ветераны ЮУРГУ, Cheljabinsk2Георгий Волович31.08.2015 16:07
ОСДЮСШОР Балаев, Cheljabinsk1Полина Портянова31.08.2015 15:04
Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Юлия Добрынина31.08.2015 15:00
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Черемшанцев31.08.2015 14:05
г. Миасс, Miass1Вера Доможирова31.08.2015 12:30
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk2Татьянa Попова31.08.2015 12:25
УралГУФК, Cheljabinsk1Иван Шакиров31.08.2015 07:53
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Казанцев30.08.2015 20:46
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk2Андрей Васильев30.08.2015 13:25
From Team, Cheljabinsk1Иван Шакиров30.08.2015 10:01
МЧС, Cheljabinsk1Иван Шакиров30.08.2015 09:59
г. Миасс, Miass3Валерий Галямин30.08.2015 07:33
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk2Ирина Замоздра29.08.2015 17:00
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Партизан Партизанов28.08.2015 10:55
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Татьяна Рычкова28.08.2015 10:15
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk1Татьяна Рычкова28.08.2015 10:13
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk1Татьяна Рычкова28.08.2015 10:11
Personal, Krasnodar1Lndva Девятова27.08.2015 09:06
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk1Наталья Перетрухина26.08.2015 17:25
ЧПИ, Cheljabinsk2Андрей Благих26.08.2015 11:33
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Александр Китаев26.08.2015 08:36
Куличенко, Cheljabinsk3Алексей Микушин25.08.2015 14:29
ИРЛЕМ, Miass2Николай Буряк25.08.2015 09:16
КСО Плазма, Cheljabinsk2Михаил Корнеев24.08.2015 06:24
Омские соколы, Omsk1Руслан Раянов23.08.2015 17:53
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk5Тамара Астапова21.08.2015 12:57
СШОР №5 Аст, Cheljabinsk12Тамара Астапова21.08.2015 12:50
КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ, Cheljabinsk1Максим Мыларщиков20.08.2015 12:57
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Дарья Крупицина19.08.2015 21:14
From Team, Cheljabinsk1Марина Алексеенко19.08.2015 08:28
Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Александр Добрынин09.08.2015 16:22
Personal, Miass1Николай Буряк04.08.2015 11:34
ЧПИ, Cheljabinsk2Николай Горяев28.07.2015 14:32
"1-xo-team", Cheljabinsk1Филипп Епифанов28.07.2015 07:20
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Виктор Иовенко23.07.2015 05:34
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Литенков06.07.2015 11:11

Other events, Orienteering, Cheljabinskaja oblast