Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Памяти друзей 2015

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 22.07.2015 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 118)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
г. Миасс, Miass1Людмила Малахова22.07.2015 19:56
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Василий Родионов22.07.2015 19:48
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Партизан Партизанов22.07.2015 18:36
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Юлия Халикова22.07.2015 18:17
Родонит Екб, Ekaterinburg2Юлия Багрецова22.07.2015 17:56
Родонит Екб, Ekaterinburg3Юлия Багрецова22.07.2015 17:54
"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, Cheljabinsk1Валера Машуков22.07.2015 17:48
"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, Cheljabinsk1Валера Машуков22.07.2015 17:46
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Раиля Казакова22.07.2015 17:29
г. Сатка, Satkinskij rajon1Сергей Смирнягин22.07.2015 16:33
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Александр Китаев22.07.2015 15:59
Personal, Miass3Yuri Minaev22.07.2015 15:41
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Vladimir Kotsuba22.07.2015 14:05
дсо Урожай, Cheljabinsk1Vladimir Kotsuba22.07.2015 14:01
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij1Татьяна Агафонова22.07.2015 11:09
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij1Татьяна Агафонова22.07.2015 11:09
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Вероника Антонова22.07.2015 09:47
Златоуст, Zlatoust14Раиля Казакова22.07.2015 08:45
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Гудков22.07.2015 07:36
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Дмитрий Ситников22.07.2015 07:00
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Артём Дорма22.07.2015 06:48
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg2Андрей Яговкин21.07.2015 21:58
ИНИН, Cheljabinsk3Валерия Ческидова21.07.2015 21:04
Personal, Chebarkulskij rajon1Сергей Коренюгин21.07.2015 20:49
Копейск, Kopejsk2Сергей Просвирин21.07.2015 20:22
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk9Ольга Сашина21.07.2015 19:54
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Ольга Сашина21.07.2015 19:48
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk7Ольга Сашина21.07.2015 19:45
Чебаркуль-С, Chebarkulskij rajon2Сергей Солдатов21.07.2015 19:16
Чебаркуль-С, Chebarkulskij rajon3Сергей Солдатов21.07.2015 19:01
Personal, Ekaterinburg2Stanislav Kazus21.07.2015 18:52
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Никита Габдрахманов21.07.2015 18:41
Спартак Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Никита Габдрахманов21.07.2015 18:37
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Виталий Ишимников21.07.2015 17:04
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Николай Подсекаев21.07.2015 17:00
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Николай Подсекаев21.07.2015 16:58
г. Миасс, Miass1Дмитрий Волгин21.07.2015 16:25
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Литенков21.07.2015 15:18
Ориента-Ника, district Szao2Sergey Samarin21.07.2015 13:50
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Сахий Губайдулин21.07.2015 12:12
г. Миасс, Miass1Олеся Кульбякина21.07.2015 11:36
г. Миасс, Miass2Олеся Кульбякина21.07.2015 11:34
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Денис Мастерских21.07.2015 09:50
Personal, Cheljabinsk2Полина Портянова21.07.2015 09:45
г.Снежинск, Kaslinskij rajon2Eduard Gareev21.07.2015 09:37
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Александр Бахарев21.07.2015 09:18
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Радий Халиуллин21.07.2015 08:27
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Юрий Черепанов21.07.2015 07:58
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Елена Игнатьева21.07.2015 07:40
Легенда, Chebarkulskij rajon3Владимир Медведев21.07.2015 07:08
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Cheljabinsk2Ольга Исакова20.07.2015 20:46
ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбург), Ekaterinburg1Валерий Карпухин20.07.2015 20:39
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Евгений Севостьянов20.07.2015 20:31
ЧПИ, Cheljabinsk1Валера Машуков20.07.2015 20:31
СШОР №5 Гур, Cheljabinsk7Лариса Гуревич20.07.2015 20:20
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk1Валера Машуков20.07.2015 20:13
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Николай Турулин20.07.2015 19:55
ЧПИ, Cheljabinsk1Валера Машуков20.07.2015 19:50
г. Озерск, Cheljabinskaja ozersk3Сергей Добрынин20.07.2015 19:30
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk8Александр Крохалев20.07.2015 19:06
o-chel.ru, Cheljabinsk1Мария Сорокина20.07.2015 18:15
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk2Мария Сорокина20.07.2015 18:15
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Александр Шавкунов20.07.2015 13:24
Куличенко, Cheljabinsk1Алексей Микушин20.07.2015 12:21
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Альберт Закеев20.07.2015 12:14
ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбург), Ekaterinburg1Альберт Закеев20.07.2015 12:13
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Анна Миленко20.07.2015 10:56
XO-team, Cheljabinsk1Филипп Епифанов20.07.2015 10:43
"1-xo-team", Cheljabinsk1Филипп Епифанов20.07.2015 10:30
Златоуст, Zlatoust2Михаил Давыдов20.07.2015 10:18
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Анна Миленко20.07.2015 10:15
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Александр Грамастиков20.07.2015 08:51
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Гудков20.07.2015 08:31
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk2Георгий Волович20.07.2015 06:27
Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij1Яна Смирнягина19.07.2015 22:22
ЮУрГУ АС, Cheljabinsk3Danil Varankin19.07.2015 20:36
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk2Тамара Астапова19.07.2015 20:17
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Иван Яхин19.07.2015 15:59
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Иван Яхин19.07.2015 15:58
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Радий Халиуллин19.07.2015 09:46
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Александр Бердоносов19.07.2015 06:36
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Кирилл Новокрещенов18.07.2015 14:43
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Радий Халиуллин18.07.2015 09:28
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Радий Халиуллин18.07.2015 09:25
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Денис Мастерских18.07.2015 08:24
г. Миасс, Miass3Валерий Галямин18.07.2015 04:45
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Артём Дорма17.07.2015 18:15
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Гудков17.07.2015 16:14
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk5Николай Турулин17.07.2015 15:56
"ОДЮСШ" - Кучина, Cheljabinsk1Артём Дорма17.07.2015 13:47
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk5Sergey Kokorin17.07.2015 07:57
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Сысоев17.07.2015 00:30
Personal, Cheljabinsk2Сергей Рогов16.07.2015 13:01
Златоуст ДЮСШ-4, Zlatoust14Георгий Чернецов15.07.2015 19:42
г. Миасс, Miass4Людмила Малахова15.07.2015 09:45
Personal, Novouralsk2Олег Гречишкин14.07.2015 19:34
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Вадим Костин14.07.2015 19:15
From Team, Cheljabinsk2Марина Алексеенко14.07.2015 15:44
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk2Партизан Партизанов14.07.2015 14:33
Personal, Sverdlovskaja zarechnyj1Александр Яхимович14.07.2015 14:17
СШОР №5 Аст, Cheljabinsk10Тамара Астапова13.07.2015 15:59
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk6Тамара Астапова13.07.2015 15:56
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Андрей Васильев13.07.2015 15:05
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk2Наталья Перетрухина13.07.2015 13:35
КСО Плазма, Cheljabinsk2Михаил Корнеев13.07.2015 13:23
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Черемшанцев13.07.2015 11:17
Миасс-20, Miass7Yuri Minaev13.07.2015 07:34
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Marina Ignatieva13.07.2015 06:38
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk2Татьянa Попова12.07.2015 21:44
Снежинск, Snezhinsk1Сумин Александр07.07.2015 14:27
г.Снежинск, Kaslinskij rajon1Сумин Александр07.07.2015 13:58
Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij1Александр Беляев07.07.2015 12:29
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Литенков06.07.2015 11:07
Подкорытовы, Dolgoprudnyj2Ekaterina Podkorytova01.07.2015 12:32
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Березин29.06.2015 18:39
ЧПИ, Cheljabinsk2Николай Горяев29.06.2015 14:02
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk5Юрий Черепанов28.06.2015 08:21
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk3Михаил Гутров18.06.2015 06:35