Orgeo – Online entry and results system

12 сентября 2015 (сб)   Кыштым, пос. Слюдорудник

Традиционный Х Кыштымский рогейн

Rogaining. Regional.

Registration finished 11.09.2015 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 74)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
5 Вершин, Ekaterinburg2Евгения Брусницына10.09.2015 21:59
Training System, Ekaterinburg1Artiom Kovalev10.09.2015 20:44
Крохалев, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Сысоев10.09.2015 20:12
Personal, Ekaterinburg2Татьяна Корнева10.09.2015 20:05
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk2Татьянa Попова10.09.2015 19:37
Кедр, Novouralsk1Alexey Rjazanov10.09.2015 18:21
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk12Лариса Гуревич10.09.2015 17:38
СДЮСШОР-5 Гур, Челябинск, Cheljabinsk6Лариса Гуревич10.09.2015 17:00
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk4Ольга Сашина10.09.2015 16:36
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Алина Коровина10.09.2015 15:30
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Алина Коровина10.09.2015 15:28
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Раиля Казакова10.09.2015 13:41
Personal, Zlatoust1Валентина Симашева10.09.2015 10:55
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk3Радий Халиуллин10.09.2015 09:53
Новатор, Ekaterinburg1Olga Kashperskaya10.09.2015 09:04
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Екатерина Симашева10.09.2015 08:59
Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Григорий Карлышев10.09.2015 08:24
Факел-Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg2Olga Kashperskaya10.09.2015 07:53
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Березин09.09.2015 20:38
Крохалев, Cheljabinsk8Александр Крохалев09.09.2015 19:12
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Виктор Иовенко09.09.2015 17:56
Небо без границ, Cheljabinsk5Виктор Иовенко09.09.2015 17:56
ДЮСШ "Старт", Nizhnij tagil4Polus Zayavka09.09.2015 15:05
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Павел Казаков09.09.2015 10:50
в/ч3446, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Роман Табачков09.09.2015 08:43
в/ч3446, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Роман Табачков09.09.2015 08:36
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Александр Виноградов09.09.2015 05:50
Personal, Miass1Николай Буряк08.09.2015 23:58
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Артём Антонюк08.09.2015 23:18
Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk2Юлия Добрынина08.09.2015 20:15
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Татьянa Попова08.09.2015 08:53
Златоуст, Zlatoust3Иванова Зинаида07.09.2015 23:07
ЧУВ, Verhnij ufalej2Сергей Вельмогин07.09.2015 19:33
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Виталий Ишимников07.09.2015 17:25
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij2Станислав Скорб07.09.2015 11:14
ОСДЮСШОР Балаев, Cheljabinsk1Полина Портянова07.09.2015 08:42
Пончики, Novouralsk2Александр Бац07.09.2015 07:43
Новатор, Ekaterinburg1Валентина Селяхина07.09.2015 07:26
Training System, Ekaterinburg1Валентин Засыпкин07.09.2015 06:22
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Антон Сорокин06.09.2015 20:15
Personal, Nizhnij tagil2Петр Сидоров06.09.2015 19:27
Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij2Татьяна Агафонова06.09.2015 18:06
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Евгений Ващенко06.09.2015 17:10
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Антон Сорокин06.09.2015 15:27
Personal, Novouralsk2Олег Гречишкин06.09.2015 14:26
г.Миасс, Miass1Людмила Малахова05.09.2015 18:55
Булат, Zlatoust2Александр Бахарев05.09.2015 16:52
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Назаров04.09.2015 20:56
СК ЧТЗ, Cheljabinsk1Александр Бердоносов04.09.2015 19:41
Personal, Ekaterinburg4Михаил Малинин04.09.2015 11:22
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Анна Миленко04.09.2015 08:58
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Дарья Степина04.09.2015 05:21
Легенда, Cheljabinsk2Olga Cherepanova03.09.2015 15:30
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk5Irina Jenina03.09.2015 10:18
Гончие Псы, Cheljabinsk2Василий Родионов03.09.2015 07:42
Training System, Ekaterinburg2Алексей Гресько02.09.2015 21:47
Улыбка, Novouralsk2Маргарита Туринцева02.09.2015 17:55
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Иван Озорнин02.09.2015 09:33
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Антон Сорокин01.09.2015 20:32
ОСДЮСШОР Балаев, Cheljabinsk1Полина Портянова31.08.2015 15:10
г.Миасс, Miass2Олеся Кульбякина27.08.2015 21:18
Крохалев, Cheljabinsk1Наталья Перетрухина26.08.2015 17:31
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk4Александр Акиньхов25.08.2015 18:34
Плазма, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Корнеев24.08.2015 06:20
спартак, Cheljabinsk5Тамара Астапова21.08.2015 12:43
СДЮСШОР-5 Астапова, Cheljabinsk11Тамара Астапова21.08.2015 12:34
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Павлов17.08.2015 07:05
Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Александр Добрынин12.08.2015 19:20
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Павлов04.08.2015 08:52
Personal, Miass3Валерий Галямин29.07.2015 13:24
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Дмитрий Ситников27.07.2015 08:50
Sportwein, Ekaterinburg1Игорь Вейн24.07.2015 16:01
Oz-Team, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Андрей Чумов06.07.2015 18:19
КОЛЕСО, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Литенков15.06.2015 09:06

Other events, Rogaining, Cheljabinskaja oblast