Orgeo – Сервис онлайн-заявок и результатов

15-20 июля 2015   Геленджик, с.Пшада

"Альбатрос-2015"

Ориентирование. Региональные.

Регистрация закрыта 12.07.2015 23:55 МСК

Список участников

Организатор

Дмитрий Сомов

Поданные заявки (всего 174)

 КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи МСК  
Лично, Оренбург1Сергей Окороков12.07.2015 22:26
СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ, Воронеж1Надежда-Васильевна Смородинова12.07.2015 21:31
ДЮСШ"Олимп"Анапа, Анапский р-н1Петр Захаров12.07.2015 21:29
"Триумф"Загребина, Новороссийск1Сергей Глушаков12.07.2015 12:30
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик1Алеся Новикова12.07.2015 11:37
Армавир, Армавир1Светлана Коршик12.07.2015 09:58
Лично, Краснодар1Lndva Девятова12.07.2015 08:44
Дивноморск, Геленджик2Сергей Скляренко12.07.2015 05:32
СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж6Александр Макейчик11.07.2015 23:14
Лично, Октябрьский р-н2Виктор Емельянов10.07.2015 22:32
Лично, Белгород1Репин Игорь10.07.2015 22:18
Белгород - Спартак, Белгород3Михаил Кулешов10.07.2015 22:12
Котики, Москва САО2Олег Лексин10.07.2015 21:53
Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик1Виталий Тетиков10.07.2015 20:06
Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик9Виталий Тетиков10.07.2015 19:57
"Триумф"Загребина, Новороссийск1Елена Сермяжко10.07.2015 19:51
КСО "Черное море", Геленджик1Алеся Новикова10.07.2015 18:21
"Триумф"Загребина, Новороссийск1Тамара Алимаева10.07.2015 16:58
Лично, Краснодар2Татьяна Сятчихина10.07.2015 13:30
Новороссийск ГМУ, Новороссийск4Анастасия Боровкова10.07.2015 13:09
СатКо, Сочи1Александр Песоцкий10.07.2015 11:01
Пятигорск Энергия, Пятигорск4Скалолазкин Турпоходов10.07.2015 10:05
Пятигорск Меридиан, Пятигорск19Скалолазкин Турпоходов10.07.2015 10:00
в/ч 84841, Анапский р-н4Сергей Антуг10.07.2015 09:50
"Команда Друзей", Краснодар1Королев Виктор10.07.2015 09:09
Лично, Ростов-на-Дону3Вадим Нежельский10.07.2015 08:42
ДЮЦ Росток, Геленджик2Тимофей Зузов10.07.2015 08:16
Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", Геленджик2Рома Матейчук10.07.2015 00:05
Пенза, Пенза4Дмитрий Терёхин10.07.2015 00:00
АНТИКС, Ростов-на-Дону3Юлия Павлова09.07.2015 23:15
КСО "Лидер" Майкопский район, Майкопский р-н3Олег Агеев09.07.2015 21:51
ДТДМ Волжский, Волжский3Татьяна Вершинина09.07.2015 21:43
Лично, Москва1Максимов Владимир09.07.2015 21:40
СатКо Сочи, Сочи2Наталья Репенко09.07.2015 21:34
Лично, Новороссийск1Артем Калинин09.07.2015 20:20
"Триумф"Загребина, Новороссийск7Елена Сермяжко09.07.2015 20:14
Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), Воронеж12Нина Молоткова09.07.2015 18:47
Лично, Армавир2Виктория Кочкуркина09.07.2015 17:56
КСО "Кронан", Гродненская обл.2Виктор Лукойко09.07.2015 15:31
Радуга, Таганрог14Albina Ishchenko09.07.2015 15:16
Кадеты, Таганрог16Albina Ishchenko09.07.2015 15:05
Шахтер, ДНР, Донецкая обл.1Сергей Сиротин09.07.2015 14:23
Черноморский ЦРТДЮ, Северский р-н1Екатерина Каменчук09.07.2015 14:02
ТРТИ, Таганрог2Юрий Куликов09.07.2015 13:36
Курганинск-сити, Курганинский р-н1Сергей Кушков09.07.2015 12:25
ЦДЮТур, Армавир1Светлана Коршик09.07.2015 11:32
Super Veterans, Краснодар1Сергей Воробьев09.07.2015 10:38
КСО "Черное море", Геленджик2Алексей Лексин09.07.2015 08:11
Лично, Комсомольск-на-Амуре1Александр Коскинин09.07.2015 07:44
ТЕМП, Шебекинский р-н5Елена Руденко08.07.2015 23:36
БИЗОНЫ, Волжский1Алексей Попов08.07.2015 23:10
БИЗОНЫ, Волжский2Алексей Попов08.07.2015 22:59
Ейский р-н, Ейский р-н2Николай Зуб08.07.2015 22:10
КСО ФРЯЗИНО-ориента, Москва ВАО3Анастасия Романова08.07.2015 21:50
Ейский р-н, Ейский р-н1Николай Зуб08.07.2015 20:14
Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар1Дмитрий Бондаренко08.07.2015 18:35
черное море, Воронеж1Елена Щербакова08.07.2015 18:09
Лично, Лермонтов1Михаил Ревуцкий08.07.2015 17:23
Лобовы, р-н Калининский1Татьяна Лобова08.07.2015 14:22
Волжанин, Волжский2Владимир Гринин08.07.2015 11:13
Волжанин, Волжский2Владимир Гринин08.07.2015 11:13
Волжанин, Волжский1Владимир Гринин08.07.2015 11:10
воронеж, Воронеж1Александр Яньшин07.07.2015 23:20
БИЗОНЫ, Волжский2Ладыгин Виталий07.07.2015 23:17
Лично, Краснодар1Сергей Клименко07.07.2015 22:47
Ейский р-н, Ейский р-н6Николай Зуб07.07.2015 22:40
Лично, Москва1Владимир Порошин07.07.2015 21:34
Лично, Ростов-на-Дону2Ричард Крапивин07.07.2015 21:14
Рязань Волна, Рязань5Валерий Лукашис07.07.2015 21:13
Лично, Липецк1Елена Валова07.07.2015 19:01
Армавир, Армавир35Ольга Белоусова07.07.2015 13:10
КСО"Черное море" БР, Краснодар1Роман Бондаренко07.07.2015 11:35
Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", Геленджик27Дмитрий Сомов07.07.2015 11:03
Черноморский ЦРТДЮ, Северский р-н8Екатерина Каменчук06.07.2015 20:56
Кавказский район,ЦВР, Кавказский р-н22Анна Сарапина06.07.2015 20:36
Волжанин, Волжский2Владимир Аристов06.07.2015 20:28
КАшМАР, Ростов-на-Дону2Ольга Мартынова06.07.2015 19:05
Лично, Орел1Валерия Некрасова06.07.2015 18:39
Ейский р-н, Ейский р-н1Олечка Карасева06.07.2015 17:56
Геленджик"Надежда" Трегубов, Геленджик12Владимир Трегубов06.07.2015 17:51
Уварово, Уварово2Юрий Платицин06.07.2015 17:11
АГП, Астрахань1Ольга Заитова06.07.2015 16:24
СатКо Сочи, Сочи1Евгений Яковлев06.07.2015 16:16
Полтавская, Краснодар3Владимир Зозуля06.07.2015 13:14
ДГТУ Ростов, Ростов-на-Дону1Alex St06.07.2015 13:08
ЦДЮТиЭ КК, Краснодар3Анастасия Боровкова06.07.2015 11:56
Ейский р-н, Ейский р-н1Николай Зуб06.07.2015 11:14
Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар1Константин Якименко06.07.2015 09:15
Сочи СатКо, Сочи1Анна Бойко06.07.2015 05:52
162 ОРБ, Новороссийск1Артём Аганесьян06.07.2015 00:42
ДЮСШ-Спектр, Курск20Лёша Алутин05.07.2015 23:55
Горизонт Мечтатель, Волжский2Татьяна Налетова05.07.2015 22:08
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик8Алеся Новикова05.07.2015 19:49
Ростов-радио, Ростов-на-Дону3Филипп Шинкин05.07.2015 16:40
Ростов-радио, Ростов-на-Дону1Филипп Шинкин05.07.2015 14:53
ЕНОТЫ, Северский р-н9Евгений Задорожный05.07.2015 13:18
Шахтер, ДНР, Донецкая обл.4Владимир Коляда05.07.2015 09:50
Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь22Анжела Зайцева05.07.2015 08:48
СатКо Сочи, Сочи6Михаил Божков04.07.2015 22:19
Оникс, Раменский р-н8Николай Кудряшов04.07.2015 21:46
Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь1Вадим Беспалов04.07.2015 11:44
ДГТУ Ростов, Ростов-на-Дону1Филипп Шинкин04.07.2015 08:18
Новорос Владимиров, Новороссийск13Николай Владимиров03.07.2015 21:02
Каменск-Уральский, Каменск-Уральский1Пестовских Вера03.07.2015 10:18
ДЮСШ"Олимп"Анапа, Анапский р-н5Петр Захаров03.07.2015 07:42
Озёрск, Озерск1Александр Добрынин02.07.2015 20:47
Эталон, Верх-Нейвинск, Новоуральск1Alexandr Zhernakow02.07.2015 17:58
ФСО Сочи, Сочи1Михаил Агафонов02.07.2015 16:03
КСО "Черное море", Геленджик1Алеся Новикова02.07.2015 15:34
Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь3Антон Белолапотков02.07.2015 14:50
Цемдолина, Новороссийск4Сергей Глушаков02.07.2015 12:31
ФСО Сочи, Сочи1Виктория Плюйко02.07.2015 10:24
ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар4Александр Дабагян01.07.2015 23:40
Лично, Курск3Мария Конарева01.07.2015 22:45
ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск9Мария Конарева01.07.2015 22:41
Путь Сантьяго, Иваново1Svyatoslav Plis01.07.2015 22:27
Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар3Айнур Марванов01.07.2015 22:04
Курганинский район, Курганинский р-н15Николай Василенко01.07.2015 21:11
Краснодар Св, Краснодар1Анастасия Свидерская30.06.2015 22:01
Лично, Челябинск1Александр Китаев30.06.2015 20:40
Лично, Челябинск1Александр Китаев30.06.2015 20:39
КУБАНЬ-СПАС, Краснодар2Сергей Дей30.06.2015 15:36
Геленджик"Надежда" Зинович, Геленджик16Дюсш Надежда30.06.2015 12:10
О-Север, Вологда1Алексей Силин29.06.2015 22:58
Лично, Магадан1Галина Акинина29.06.2015 18:56
Лично, Ростов-на-Дону1Игорь Тищенко29.06.2015 14:18
Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар2Владимир Стружинский29.06.2015 12:54
Лично, Новороссийск1Екатерина Афанасьева29.06.2015 12:11
"Команда Друзей", Краснодар1Aslan Hachegogu29.06.2015 08:47
Тахтамукай, Тахтамукайский р-н1Aslan Hachegogu29.06.2015 08:45
АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП, Майкоп43Зинаида Ужбанокова28.06.2015 22:57
ДЮСШ г.Лермонтов, Лермонтов7Александр Ревуцкий28.06.2015 18:21
"Команда Друзей", Краснодар3Королев Виктор28.06.2015 10:08
КСО Горячий Ключ, Горячий Ключ9Владимир Орловский28.06.2015 07:24
Саратов - Яксановы, Саратов2Сергей Яксанов25.06.2015 22:57
Саратов-Фомины, Саратов3Татьяна Семенова25.06.2015 17:38
33 район, Ковров, Ковровский р-н3Александр Сидоров25.06.2015 12:11
Лично, Апатиты1Наталья Корпунова25.06.2015 11:14
Hellas, Москва СВАО1Сергей Осипов23.06.2015 16:22
Новороссийск, Новороссийск1Екатерина Афанасьева22.06.2015 10:25
Лично, Ростов-на-Дону1Юрий Трухин22.06.2015 09:30
ветераны, Курск4Галина Летунова21.06.2015 15:22
"По диагонали", Краснодар1Егор Стрекалов19.06.2015 15:49
ЦДЮТур-АТ, Армавир3Татьяна Авакян19.06.2015 08:24
ЦДЮТур-АТ, Армавир3Татьяна Авакян19.06.2015 08:14
Лично, Липецк2Алексей Фокс16.06.2015 16:55
Лично, Усть-Лабинский р-н2Владимир Шпаков15.06.2015 20:27
Торнадо, Воронеж2Денис Никулин14.06.2015 22:31
Лично, Москва СЗАО1Александр Коробов12.06.2015 19:46
Саратов - Семеновы, Саратов3Татьяна Семенова11.06.2015 17:38
ОАБИИ, Омск6Сергей Латышев11.06.2015 16:39
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик1Сергей Воробьев11.06.2015 12:51
Super Veterans, Геленджик2Сергей Воробьев11.06.2015 12:37
СатКо Сочи, Сочи3Евгений Яковлев10.06.2015 12:39
Yar-team, Ярославль1Дмитрий Некрасов10.06.2015 11:37
Магнит, Краснодар1Виктор Смолянец10.06.2015 11:12
АГП, Астрахань2Алла Петелина08.06.2015 20:25
Лично, Подольск3Петр Северинов07.06.2015 11:21
Лично, Краснодар2Кристина Сергеева06.06.2015 12:34
Лично, Камышинский р-н1Александр Морозов06.06.2015 11:27
Лично, Краснодар3Олег Сытников05.06.2015 14:39
ALTROS, Крымский р-н1Дмитрий Долгиер05.06.2015 12:42
Лично, Золотухинский р-н1Илья Седых04.06.2015 17:59
Лично, Мурманская обл.1Елена Лушникова04.06.2015 13:23
Крымск, Крымский р-н2Нина Соловьева04.06.2015 12:34
Лично, Москва Зеленоградский АО1Вячеслав Зозуля03.06.2015 22:36
Краснодар АВС, Краснодар11Юрий Шестаков03.06.2015 11:43
Каменск-Уральский, Каменск-Уральский2Сергей Прокопьев02.06.2015 22:40
Лично, Ростов-на-Дону1Юрий Трухин02.06.2015 16:11
КОМИОР, Краснодар1Сергей Воробьев02.06.2015 11:27
Super Veterans, Тахтамукайский р-н2Сергей Воробьев02.06.2015 11:24
"Команда Друзей", Краснодар7Сергей Воробьев02.06.2015 11:22
Энгельс Союз, Энгельс1Сергей Жучков02.06.2015 09:49
СТК"Вертикаль", Краснодар3Вера Шарова02.06.2015 08:42