Orgeo – Сервис онлайн-заявок и результатов

АльтернативА-2015

Ориентирование. Региональные.

Регистрация закрыта 17.06.2015 22:00 МСК

Список участников

Организатор

Виктор Иовенко

Поданные заявки (всего 128)

 КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи МСК  
Лично, Чебаркульский р-н1Надежда Злобина17.06.2015 20:26
КСО Партизан, Челябинск1Дамир Рахманкулов17.06.2015 19:54
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Челябинск21Лариса Гуревич17.06.2015 19:51
ИНИН, Челябинск1Валерия Ческидова17.06.2015 19:25
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Челябинск1Антон Сорокин17.06.2015 19:17
Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский1Сергей Адамович17.06.2015 19:09
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск1Александр Бердоносов17.06.2015 19:04
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск4Надежда Горелик17.06.2015 18:58
Лично, Екатеринбург3Тимоха Багрецов17.06.2015 18:35
Титан(В.Салда), Верхнесалдинский р-н1Валерий Стеценко17.06.2015 16:37
Каменск, Каменск-Уральский3Григорий Лагунов17.06.2015 14:55
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Сергей Ивыгин17.06.2015 14:39
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск3Михаил Гутров17.06.2015 10:41
Златоуст, Златоуст1Павел Казаков17.06.2015 10:12
г. Миасс, Миасс2Михаил Сирин17.06.2015 09:58
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Челябинск11Александр Крохалев17.06.2015 08:56
г. Миасс, Миасс2Людмила Малахова17.06.2015 05:59
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск3Андрей Васильев17.06.2015 05:50
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск2Мария Сорокина16.06.2015 20:30
СШОР №5 Гур, Челябинск9Лариса Гуревич16.06.2015 20:16
Лично, Курган2Юрий Лушников16.06.2015 20:05
Родонит, Екатеринбург2Светлана Фомина16.06.2015 20:04
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск1Никита Габдрахманов16.06.2015 19:36
Златоуст ДЮСШ-4, Златоуст14Георгий Чернецов16.06.2015 19:18
Копейск, Копейск3Сергей Просвирин16.06.2015 19:05
"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, Челябинск1Валера Машуков16.06.2015 19:02
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челябинск1Ольга Кучина16.06.2015 17:49
гимназия19, Миасс1Кристина Брандт16.06.2015 17:41
г. Миасс, Миасс1Людмила Малахова16.06.2015 17:32
г. Миасс, Миасс1Марина Алексеенко16.06.2015 15:18
ЮУрГУ, Челябинск3Андрей Прохоров16.06.2015 13:05
"1-xo-team", Челябинск1Филипп Епифанов16.06.2015 12:40
Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский3Станислав Скорб16.06.2015 11:25
Миасс, Миасс1Олеся Кульбякина16.06.2015 11:14
Новогорный, Озерск13Сахий Губайдулин16.06.2015 09:38
Лично, Озерск1Юлия Добрынина16.06.2015 09:21
Лично, Мурманская обл.1Елена Лушникова16.06.2015 08:30
"Спартак" Челябинск, Челябинск2Юрий Черепанов16.06.2015 08:27
Златоуст, Златоуст8Раиля Казакова16.06.2015 08:04
г. Миасс, Миасс4Людмила Малахова16.06.2015 07:58
г. Миасс, Миасс4Людмила Малахова16.06.2015 07:53
КСО Легенда, Челябинск1Антон Сорокин16.06.2015 07:51
ФАТЕЕВ, Тюмень3Михаил Фатеев16.06.2015 06:32
Новатор, Екатеринбург4Леонид Разницын16.06.2015 06:19
Каменск-Уральский, Каменск-Уральский2Аркадий Щербань16.06.2015 05:31
КСО Динамо, Челябинск1Sergey Kokorin16.06.2015 05:14
Златоуст, Златоуст6Раиля Казакова15.06.2015 21:09
ОДЮСШ-ЮУрГУ, Челябинск2Ольга Исакова15.06.2015 20:16
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Челябинск6Ольга Исакова15.06.2015 20:14
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск2Тамара Астапова15.06.2015 19:34
СШОР №5 Аст, Челябинск7Тамара Астапова15.06.2015 19:29
Булдым, Озерск2Сергей Добрынин15.06.2015 18:33
Лично, Челябинск1Марина Алексеенко15.06.2015 17:53
Гранит, Озерск1Виталий Ишимников15.06.2015 17:51
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Челябинск2Валера Машуков15.06.2015 17:47
Лично, Челябинск1Александр Зорин15.06.2015 17:43
ИНИН, Челябинск1Валерия Ческидова15.06.2015 17:35
г. Озерск, Озерск1Egor Zorin15.06.2015 17:19
Златоуст, Златоуст2Михаил Давыдов15.06.2015 16:57
ЮУрГУ, Челябинск1Игорь Черемшанцев15.06.2015 16:18
гимназия 26, Миасс1Lenchik Kotova15.06.2015 16:10
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Челябинск1Наталья Перетрухина15.06.2015 14:12
КСО "ДЁМА", Уфа2Елена Капитонова15.06.2015 14:08
Златоуст, Златоуст1Александр Бахарев15.06.2015 12:35
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург1Ольга Вольхина15.06.2015 12:00
Миасс-20, Миасс1Yuri Minaev15.06.2015 11:18
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Челябинск2Алексей Микушин15.06.2015 11:00
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск6Галкина Татьяна15.06.2015 10:59
УАБ-Челябинск, Челябинск4Egor Zorin15.06.2015 10:58
Златоуст, Златоуст1Александр Бахарев15.06.2015 10:01
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Алексей Литенков15.06.2015 09:02
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск1Артём Дорма15.06.2015 08:17
Лично, Челябинск2Екатерина Симашева15.06.2015 08:08
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск1Александр Бердоносов15.06.2015 07:36
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Ольга Вольхина15.06.2015 07:31
КСО Плазма, Челябинск2Михаил Корнеев15.06.2015 06:33
КСО Партизан, Челябинск1Сергей Замоздра14.06.2015 23:15
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Сергей Ивыгин14.06.2015 21:18
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Челябинск1Игорь Сысоев14.06.2015 20:32
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челябинск12Ольга Кучина14.06.2015 20:10
КСО Легенда, Челябинск3Sergey Kokorin14.06.2015 19:05
Курган ветераны, Курган1Кальников Александр14.06.2015 18:24
Каменск-Уральский, Каменск-Уральский2Сергей Иванов14.06.2015 17:54
Пеленг, Каменск-Уральский14Татьяна Агафонова14.06.2015 17:44
Каменск-Уральский, Каменск-Уральский1Яна Смирнягина14.06.2015 17:18
ЮУрГУ, Челябинск1Раиля Казакова14.06.2015 16:26
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Иван Яхин14.06.2015 16:11
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Челябинск15Наталия Юрченко14.06.2015 15:18
г. Миасс, Миасс3Валерий Галямин14.06.2015 15:13
ДЮСШ19, Екатеринбург2Алексей Косолапов14.06.2015 13:56
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск3Николай Турулин14.06.2015 13:19
Антей, Каменск-Уральский3Игорь Бакунин14.06.2015 07:49
Лично, Челябинск1Александр Китаев14.06.2015 06:37
Чебаркуль-С, Чебаркульский р-н2Сергей Солдатов14.06.2015 05:08
Лично, Курган2Александр Метелев13.06.2015 16:18
Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский1Сергей Низамов12.06.2015 15:00
Курган-ветераны, Курган1Кальников Александр11.06.2015 19:37
Факел-Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Виктор Гохфельд11.06.2015 17:47
КСО Легенда, Челябинск1Михаил Гудков11.06.2015 08:34
Курган-ветераны, Курган3Кальников Александр10.06.2015 18:22
КСО Партизан, Челябинск2Партизан Партизанов09.06.2015 18:47
КСО Легенда, Челябинск1Наталья Столярова09.06.2015 06:58
o-chel.ru, Челябинск1Мария Сорокина07.06.2015 18:13
Гранит, Озерск1Радий Халиуллин07.06.2015 15:56
Булдым, Озерск1Александр Добрынин07.06.2015 07:07
Гранит, Озерск1Александр Кладченко06.06.2015 04:07
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск1Александр Бердоносов04.06.2015 16:06
Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский2Александр Беляев04.06.2015 10:24
УралГУФК, Челябинск1Alexandra Shakirova04.06.2015 08:27
Лично, Челябинск1Alexandra Shakirova04.06.2015 08:23
МЧС, Челябинск1Alexandra Shakirova04.06.2015 08:22
КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ, Челябинск1Максим Мыларщиков04.06.2015 04:33
Гранит, Озерск1Александр Акиньхов03.06.2015 19:31
От сборной, Курган17Екатерина Антонова03.06.2015 12:44
Легенда, Озерск2Татьяна Рычкова03.06.2015 11:52
Гранит, Озерск1Александр Виноградов31.05.2015 20:52
Лично, Челябинск2Кирилл Горских30.05.2015 20:47
ДЮСШ Родонит, Челябинск1Артём Антонюк30.05.2015 17:25
КСО Партизан, Челябинск2Ирина Замоздра30.05.2015 16:58
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Тюмень4Alexander Efimov29.05.2015 09:38
Лично, Екатеринбург1Дмитрий Ситников28.05.2015 14:12
Лично, Челябинск1Игорь Казанцев28.05.2015 13:42
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Алексей Литенков27.05.2015 12:02
Лично, Тюмень2Евгений Квитов26.05.2015 15:08
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск3Татьянa Попова26.05.2015 06:36
Кедр Новоуральск, Новоуральск4Александр Бац25.05.2015 12:22
Лично, Екатеринбург1Андрей Павлов25.05.2015 11:17
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Тюмень2Vadim Konyshev21.05.2015 10:05