Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ЧиП УрФО, II этап Спартакиады учащихся

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 20.01.2015 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Sergey Kobelev

Claims count (total 38)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Тюмень Жуковы, Tjumen3Сергей Жуков19.01.2015 20:24
Тюменская область, Tjumen11Vasiliy Glukharev19.01.2015 19:45
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast29Sergey Kobelev19.01.2015 18:37
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen3Alexander Efimov19.01.2015 10:50
Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagil1Polus Zayavka18.01.2015 16:47
Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij6Сергей Прокопьев16.01.2015 20:52
Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Алексей Сидоров16.01.2015 16:22
КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Тамара Астапова16.01.2015 14:59
СШОР №5 Аст, Cheljabinsk3Тамара Астапова16.01.2015 14:56
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast8Sergey Kobelev16.01.2015 07:50
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen7Olga Ermakova15.01.2015 19:12
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast23Sergey Kobelev15.01.2015 07:51
"ОДЮСШ" - Кучина, Cheljabinsk3Ольга Кучина14.01.2015 21:06
Personal, Habarovsk1Сергей Горланов14.01.2015 19:34
КСО "Ермак", Tjumen1Валерий Шибанов14.01.2015 18:26
From Team, Cheljabinsk2Иван Шакиров14.01.2015 11:17
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Александр Нохрин14.01.2015 07:44
Азимут, Tjumen4Mikhail Zakharov14.01.2015 06:43
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen3Mikhail Zakharov14.01.2015 06:41
Personal, Tjumen2Natalia Koroleva13.01.2015 21:00
From Team, Novouralsk1Inna Krivchun13.01.2015 20:57
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Inna Krivchun13.01.2015 20:56
From Team, Nizhnij tagil2Inna Krivchun13.01.2015 20:53
From Team, Kamensk uralskij2Inna Krivchun13.01.2015 20:53
From Team, Ekaterinburg2Inna Krivchun13.01.2015 20:51
From Team, Novouralsk9Inna Krivchun13.01.2015 20:47
Родонит, Ekaterinburg2Светлана Фомина13.01.2015 20:44
Personal, Kurgan2Павел Валуев13.01.2015 20:29
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk4Галкина Татьяна13.01.2015 20:08
Родонит, Ekaterinburg4Светлана Фомина13.01.2015 20:08
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast2Sergey Kobelev13.01.2015 14:09
"1-xo-team", Cheljabinsk1Филипп Епифанов13.01.2015 06:57
Personal, Kamensk uralskij1Сергей Низамов12.01.2015 13:41
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg9Равиль Шафиков12.01.2015 12:41
"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk9Таня Митюшова12.01.2015 12:14
From Team, Kurgan9Екатерина Антонова12.01.2015 11:21
ХМАО-Югра, Surgut7Адик Бектимиров04.01.2015 12:43
Ярково, Jarkovskij rajon3Виктор Ефимов03.01.2015 20:37