Orgeo – Сервис онлайн-заявок и результатов

Тренировочные старты

Ориентирование. Тренировочные.

Регистрация закрыта 11.06.2020 00:00 МСК

Список участников

Организатор

Александр Файрушин
89503154413 Александр Шадаевич Файрушин

Поданные заявки (всего 47)

  КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи МСК  
  г. Набережные Челны, Тукаевский р-н1Ильяс Ихсанов10.06.2020 23:40
  г.. Набережные Челны, Тукаевский р-н8Алина Нуриева10.06.2020 23:18
  СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, Октябрьский18Елена Гутьяр10.06.2020 21:58
Нефтекамск, Нефтекамск12Светлана Смолина10.06.2020 21:57
Лично, Ижевск2Роман Лусников10.06.2020 20:40
  г.Набережные Челны (Поташина), Тукаевский р-н2Екатерина Поташина10.06.2020 20:39
  Нефтекамск, Нефтекамск2Вова Алексиянц10.06.2020 20:09
  Дельфин №8, Тукаевский р-н1Ренат Юсупов10.06.2020 19:43
  СДЮТиЭ Сов. р-на, Казань2Влада Семёнова10.06.2020 19:19
  Сарапульский уезд, Ижевск1Николай Перевощиков10.06.2020 18:32
  Дельфин №8, Тукаевский р-н1Igor Samarin10.06.2020 18:08
  Сарапульский уезд, Ижевск2Николай Перевощиков10.06.2020 15:53
  СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Казань1Лариса Добросова10.06.2020 15:07
  Нефтехим, Нижнекамский р-н3Николай Шайбулатов10.06.2020 15:03
  КСО "МАГНИТ", Уфа2Раис Байбурин10.06.2020 13:46
  Лично, Ижевск1Александр Перешивко10.06.2020 13:12
  Дельфин №8(Таушев), Тукаевский р-н7Сергей Таушев10.06.2020 13:10
  Лично, Ижевск1Александр Перешивко10.06.2020 13:09
  ск Салават Юлаев, Уфа1Марат Мударисов10.06.2020 10:57
  Лично, Октябрьский3Зинаида Лукьянова10.06.2020 09:52
  Лично, Ижевск1Тимофей Домрачев10.06.2020 08:03
  г.Набережные Челны, Тукаевский р-н3Азат Гайфутдинов09.06.2020 22:22
  Юность Чувашии, Новочебоксарск10Александр Степанов09.06.2020 21:35
  Сайвер, Йошкар-Ола2Анастасия Новосёлова09.06.2020 12:48
  Удмуртия, Ижевск3Дмитрий Камалов09.06.2020 12:48
  Дельфин №8, Тукаевский р-н2Мухамедзянов Марат09.06.2020 12:24
  ск Салават Юлаев, Уфа1Елена Капитонова09.06.2020 11:50
  "Казанские Юлбарсы", Казань1Кирилл Пушин09.06.2020 11:46
  г. Набережные Челны, Тукаевский р-н1Александр Файрушин09.06.2020 09:16
Сарапульский Уезд, Сарапул8Андрей Ключников09.06.2020 08:40
  Набережные Челны,ГДТДиМ1, Тукаевский р-н4Наиль Ягафаров08.06.2020 21:36
СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Казань41Александр Церюков08.06.2020 14:52
  Сайвер, Йошкар-Ола1Дмитрий Винокуров08.06.2020 12:59
  Сайвер, Йошкар-Ола2Дмитрий Винокуров08.06.2020 11:53
  Сайвер, Йошкар-Ола1Дмитрий Винокуров08.06.2020 11:08
  Сайвер, Йошкар-Ола3Дмитрий Винокуров08.06.2020 11:00
  Сайвер, Йошкар-Ола6Дмитрий Винокуров08.06.2020 10:56
  Дельфин 8 Набережные Челны, Тукаевский р-н1Алмаз Нурисламов08.06.2020 10:48
  Сарапульский уезд, Ижевск1Юрий Сайтеев08.06.2020 10:12
  Сайвер, Йошкар-Ола1Дмитрий Винокуров08.06.2020 10:12
Аксион, Ижевск1Дмитрий Логинов08.06.2020 08:05
  г,Набережные Челны, Тукаевский р-н18Александр Файрушин07.06.2020 19:59
  Сарапульский Уезд, Сарапул1Михаил Килин07.06.2020 13:38
  Лично, Нижнекамский р-н1Надежда Полевая06.06.2020 22:18
  Лично, Тукаевский р-н1Иван Николаев06.06.2020 10:01
  Аксион, Ижевск1Дмитрий Логинов31.05.2020 20:41
  Лично, Ижевск3Михаил Килин31.05.2020 18:39