Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок ФСО Белгородской области

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 28.11.2019 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 41)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Ирбис, Belgorod9Сергей Усов28.11.2019 23:07
Шебекино, Shebekinskij rajon1Анатолий Томаровский28.11.2019 22:40
ТЕМП, Shebekinskij rajon1Елена Руденко28.11.2019 22:31
СШОР №8, Belgorod8Татьяна Черкашина28.11.2019 20:49
ЦДЮТЭ Неминущий, Belgorod1Владимир Неминущий28.11.2019 20:39
БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос, Belgorod13Василий Тимошков28.11.2019 20:26
ЦДЮТЭ Гостищева, Belgorod34Светлана Гостищева28.11.2019 20:13
БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф), Shebekinskij rajon14Сергей Фёдоров28.11.2019 20:02
"ДЮЦ"Развитие" ТЕМП, Shebekinskij rajon12Дарья Борисова28.11.2019 19:57
БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир, Belgorodskij rajon14Юлия Будникова28.11.2019 19:40
ЦДЮТЭ Неминущий, Belgorod1Владимир Неминущий28.11.2019 19:22
Белгород, Belgorod1Владимир Неминущий28.11.2019 19:18
БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Belgorod23Людмила Богданова28.11.2019 19:17
СШОР "Спартак" (Леонов Д.А.), Belgorod4Дмитрий Леонов28.11.2019 19:15
МБУДО ЦДЮТЭ (Леонов Д.А.), Belgorod5Дмитрий Леонов28.11.2019 19:14
ЦДЮТЭ Сребняк Белгород, Belgorod22Наталья Сребняк28.11.2019 19:06
БОЦДЮТиЭ Атлант, Belgorod15Pavel Chan28.11.2019 18:08
БОЦДЮТиЭ В, Belgorod14Юрий Волошин28.11.2019 17:30
Спартак -- Перемышлев, Belgorod2Валерий Перемышлев28.11.2019 16:47
Белгород - Спартак, Belgorod3Сергей Овсянников28.11.2019 14:31
Personal, Belgorod1Елена Шмайлова28.11.2019 13:40
ЦДЮТЭ Неминущий, Belgorod9Владимир Неминущий28.11.2019 13:14
Personal, Belgorodskij rajon1Сергей Курганский28.11.2019 12:46
Белгород - Спартак, Belgorod2Андрей Михайлюков28.11.2019 12:31
БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино, Shebekinskij rajon10Анастасия Дворянинова28.11.2019 12:29
Ирбис, Belgorod1Павел Шип28.11.2019 11:51
Personal, Belgorod1Игорь Анатольевич28.11.2019 10:04
БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч, Belgorod11Ольга Честова28.11.2019 09:35
БОЦДЮТиЭ Орион, Belgorod5Игорь Дмитриев28.11.2019 08:08
Personal, Belgorod1Олег Перепелица27.11.2019 20:50
ЕТМ, Belgorod2Репин Игорь27.11.2019 20:22
БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино Б, Shebekinskij rajon20Татьяна Бойко27.11.2019 20:09
БОЦДЮТиЭ Белгородский район, Belgorodskij rajon6Иван Остриков27.11.2019 19:01
БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, Belgorod41Юрий Лукашов27.11.2019 16:57
Эдельвейс, Belgorod1Саша Кулаков27.11.2019 10:39
Старый плут, Belgorod4Лариса Коржова27.11.2019 10:18
Personal, Belgorod2Ксения Алексеева26.11.2019 21:26
МБУ СШОР, Belgorodskaja jakovlevskij rajon27Сергей Поздняков26.11.2019 20:18
Personal, Belgorodskij rajon1Юрий Черных26.11.2019 09:06
ЦДЮТЭ Гостищева, Belgorod1Евгений Чепурных25.11.2019 19:05
БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, Belgorod1Елена Лукашова25.11.2019 16:52