Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат Пермского края, VII этап

Чемпионат Пермского края V этап

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 04.10.2019 09:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 65)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Сокол, Perm1Дмитрий Лобанов04.10.2019 08:40
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm12Ольга Олина04.10.2019 08:38
Сокол, Perm1Дмитрий Лобанов04.10.2019 08:20
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Katya Noskova04.10.2019 07:51
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Валерия Большакова04.10.2019 07:44
Personal, Permskij kraj1Наталья Шардина04.10.2019 06:48
Personal, Perm1Евгения Отарская03.10.2019 21:01
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Ирина Батуева03.10.2019 20:37
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Иван Мохначев03.10.2019 19:36
Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm2Татьяна Хренникова03.10.2019 18:48
Personal, Perm1Ирина Якушева03.10.2019 18:36
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Маша Харина03.10.2019 18:32
Personal, Perm1Владимир Левицкий03.10.2019 18:32
Personal, Perm1Татьяна Неволина (власова)03.10.2019 18:24
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Evgeniya Loshkareva03.10.2019 18:14
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Марина Мякотникова03.10.2019 18:07
Горн-ск Киселев, Perm1Дима Шалахин03.10.2019 18:01
Personal, Perm1Александр Силин03.10.2019 17:58
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Роза Колпакова03.10.2019 17:39
Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon1Анатолий Тупицын03.10.2019 17:17
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm1Дмитрий Бобров03.10.2019 13:48
Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon1Александр Шемелин03.10.2019 13:41
Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon1Александр Шемелин03.10.2019 13:39
Personal, Permskij kraj1Андрей Туртыгин03.10.2019 13:26
Сокол, Perm1Александр Павленко03.10.2019 12:49
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Katya Noskova03.10.2019 10:19
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm1Александр Бургонутдинов03.10.2019 09:30
Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon1Ян Шарифуллин03.10.2019 09:26
Минотавр, Perm1Инга Колчанова03.10.2019 08:47
Сокол 73, Perm1Андрей Никифоров03.10.2019 08:31
Сокол, Perm2Олег Сбитнев03.10.2019 07:57
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Владимир Нохрин03.10.2019 05:43
5 Вершин, Ekaterinburg1Татьяна Окунева02.10.2019 21:02
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Константин Кузнецов02.10.2019 17:14
Закамск, Perm1Николай Глухов02.10.2019 14:42
Закамск, Perm1Константин Васенков02.10.2019 10:41
Краснокамск, Perm3Константин Васенков02.10.2019 10:40
Personal, Perm1Андрей Марфин02.10.2019 10:32
Personal, Perm1Екатерина Горбатрвская02.10.2019 09:50
Personal, Perm2Анюта Кондрашова02.10.2019 08:50
Personal, Perm3Александра Гутина02.10.2019 07:38
Тенториент, Perm1Сергей Попов01.10.2019 20:31
Personal, Perm2Андрей Андрейкин01.10.2019 20:09
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Юлия Ившина01.10.2019 20:00
Personal, Perm2Валентина Шестакова01.10.2019 18:40
Personal, Perm2Альфред Говер01.10.2019 17:45
Призма, Perm1Геннадий Ступников01.10.2019 17:35
Personal, Perm1Юрий Серебряков01.10.2019 17:19
Personal, Permskij kraj3Николай Трубин01.10.2019 15:12
Personal, Perm1Евгения Отарская01.10.2019 14:37
Personal, Perm1Евгения Отарская01.10.2019 14:24
Personal, Perm1Евгения Отарская01.10.2019 13:45
Пермь, лично, Perm1Ксюша Тупицына01.10.2019 13:19
Минотавр, Perm3Инга Колчанова01.10.2019 08:42
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Юлия Малеева01.10.2019 08:36
Дзержинец, Perm1Станислав Селиванов01.10.2019 07:54
Сокол 73, Perm1Котельников Геннадий01.10.2019 07:48
Personal, Perm1Александр Смолев30.09.2019 22:23
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm2Сергей Тюняткин30.09.2019 22:05
Personal, Permskij kraj1Сергей Павлов30.09.2019 21:36
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm2Юлия Ившина30.09.2019 20:02
Сокол, Perm1Ксения Панькова30.09.2019 19:36
Personal, Permskij kraj4Александра Пьянкова30.09.2019 15:16
Закамск, Perm2Мунира Минкина-Харпак30.09.2019 15:02
Personal, Perm2Ольга Ожгихина30.09.2019 14:30

Other events, Orienteering, Permskij kraj