Orgeo – Online entry and results system

29 сентября 2019 (вс)   Пермь, Золотая осень 2019

Золотая Осень 2019

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 27.09.2019 10:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 61)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Дзержинец, Perm1Юрий Никитин27.09.2019 09:56
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm18Ольга Олина27.09.2019 09:46
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Андрей Киселев27.09.2019 08:58
Горн-ск Киселев, Perm2Андрей Киселев27.09.2019 08:54
Personal, Perm1Александр Силин27.09.2019 07:13
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3, Perm1Katya Noskova27.09.2019 06:46
Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm1Андрей Никифоров27.09.2019 06:40
Personal, Permskij kraj2Vladimir Pliusnin27.09.2019 06:10
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm6Лида Смирнова27.09.2019 05:39
Personal, Perm1Андрей Марфин27.09.2019 02:11
Горн-ск Киселев, Perm1Дима Шалахин26.09.2019 22:08
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm22Станислав Неволин26.09.2019 21:13
Personal, Perm1Иван Румянцев26.09.2019 20:31
Personal, Perm2Иван Румянцев26.09.2019 20:29
Personal, Perm3Александра Гутина26.09.2019 19:46
Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon1Анатолий Тупицын26.09.2019 19:30
Personal, Perm1Маша Ремнёва26.09.2019 18:58
Personal, Perm1Андрей Андрейкин26.09.2019 18:36
Personal, Perm1Андрей Андрейкин26.09.2019 18:20
КГОУ "САШПР", Perm1Тамара Федорова26.09.2019 17:23
КГОУ "САШПР", Perm22Тамара Федорова26.09.2019 17:19
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Владимир Нохрин26.09.2019 17:19
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3, Perm1Маша Харина26.09.2019 16:07
Горн-к Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon3Кристина Федорович26.09.2019 16:03
Горн-к Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon1Кристина Федорович26.09.2019 15:34
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm2Сергей Федоров26.09.2019 14:14
Personal, Permskij kraj3Наталья Шардина26.09.2019 11:41
Personal, Perm1Екатерина Горбатрвская26.09.2019 10:44
Personal, Perm1Надежда Габова26.09.2019 10:24
Минотавр, Perm1Инга Колчанова26.09.2019 10:23
Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon1Александр Шемелин26.09.2019 09:20
Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon1Александр Шемелин26.09.2019 09:18
Personal, Perm1Котельников Геннадий26.09.2019 08:56
O-59 СДЮСШОР№3, Perm1Алексей Паршаков26.09.2019 06:56
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm2Юлия Ившина26.09.2019 06:23
Призма, Perm1Михаил Дроздов25.09.2019 20:44
Сокол, Perm2Олег Сбитнев25.09.2019 20:04
Personal, Perm2Альфред Говер25.09.2019 16:38
Закамск, Perm1Константин Васенков25.09.2019 11:05
Минотавр, Perm3Инга Колчанова25.09.2019 09:36
Personal, Perm1Владимир Левицкий25.09.2019 06:40
Personal, Perm1Всеволод Негашев25.09.2019 03:21
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm2Сергей Тюняткин24.09.2019 21:28
Призма, Perm1Геннадий Ступников24.09.2019 19:59
Personal, Perm1Николай Глухов24.09.2019 18:05
Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm1Ксюша Смирнова24.09.2019 17:55
Personal, Permskij kraj1Сергей Павлов24.09.2019 16:30
Personal, Perm2Валентина Шестакова24.09.2019 14:29
Пермь, лично, Perm1Ксюша Тупицына24.09.2019 14:26
Personal, Perm1Nik Shakirov24.09.2019 12:59
Дзержинец, Perm1Станислав Селиванов24.09.2019 12:55
Personal, Perm1Юрий Серебряков24.09.2019 12:45
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Константин Кузнецов24.09.2019 11:26
Краснокамск, Krasnokamsk3Константин Васенков24.09.2019 10:53
Сокол, Perm1Ксения Панькова24.09.2019 06:47
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm1Сергей Тюняткин23.09.2019 22:26
Personal, Perm1Александр Смолев23.09.2019 20:09
Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm20Татьяна Хренникова23.09.2019 18:55
Закамск, Perm2Мунира Минкина-Харпак23.09.2019 18:14
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm2Александр Бургонутдинов23.09.2019 18:00
Personal, Permskij kraj4Александра Пьянкова23.09.2019 17:34