Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и первенство г. Твери

Чемпионат и первенство г. Твери по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 18.05.2019 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 151)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN 1 - Мужчины и женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дятлова Анастасия КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьII1992
Ж10М - 2009 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Игошкина Анастасия Tver, personalб/р2013
2Ковалева Ольга СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIIю20101404515
3Кривченко Светлана OK OUTб/р2009
4Никульшина Дарья SRB-RUNб/р2013
5Суровцева Арина TverOrientб/р2011
6Токарчук Екатерина КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверьб/р2009
Ж12 - Девочки 2007 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гордеева Анна ЛИСб/р2010
2Зуева Лилия МасловоIIIю2007
3Кохановская Анастасия СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю20071404510
4Мальгина Рита ЛИСб/р2008
5Усачева Мария СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю2007
Ж14 - Девочки 2005-2006 гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ильясова Анна КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIII2005
2Кротенкова Катя ЛИС2005
3Олексий Дарья КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIIIю2006
4Подлепина Полина КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьII2005
5Рогозина Ксения Tver, personalМС2006
6Сафронова Нигина ИНТЕРНАТб/р2005
7Хандогина Вика ЛИС2005
Ж16 - Девочки 2003-2004 гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аникина Владислава СШ "Тверь" - OrientStar20041404501
2Будникова Александра КСШОР2 ТверьI2003
3Бурыкина Алена ИНТЕРНАТб/р2003
4Измайлова Татьяна СОКОЛб/р2003
5Крылова Алина КСШОР2 ТверьI2003
6Послухаева Виктория ЛИСII2003
7Сабурова Анастасия КСШОР2 ТверьI2003
8Смирнова Виктория КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIIIю2003
9Соловьева Полина СШ "Тверь" - OrientStar20031404508
10Шевчук Христина КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверьб/р2004
Ж18 - Девочки 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Овсянкина Ольга FORREST SPORT2002
2Садова Юлия КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь2002
Ж21 - Девушки 2001 -1970 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Данилова Мария САШМС1988
2Ежунова Мария Tver, personalб/р1985
3Крылова Маргарита Звезда Столипино Зубцовский рнIIIю1991
4Крылова Ольга FORREST SPORTII1994
5Мужилко Виктория Tver, personalКМС1994
6Розова Татьяна SRB-RUNМС1988
7Царькова Евгения Tver, personalКМС1986
8Шарова Ольга Tver, personalб/р1979
Ж21Б - 2001-1970 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Снегирева Евгения Tver, personalб/р1983
Ж35 - Женщины 1983 - 1965
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Белякова Евгения ЛИСб/р1975
2Копейкина Светлана ЛИСI1979
3Кривченко Любовь OK OUTб/р1976
4Лапкина Лариса OrientStarIIIю1970
5Нечаева Надежда OrientStarIIIю1980
6Хандогина Татьяна ЛИСII1978
7Щербинина Наталья СК БурашевоII1982
Ж50 - 1969-1930
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Априк Валентина КСШОР2 ТверьII1953
2Кольцова Маргарита TverOrientМС1950
3Онофрейчук Галина ЛИСI1961
4Потапова Людмила OK OUTб/р1954
5Филькевич Анна СОКОЛб/р1967
Ж65 - 1953 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Копейкина Лидия ЛИСI1953
2Онофрейчук Людмила ЛИСI1936
М10М - 2009 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Арди Саша ЛИСб/р2010
2Девицын Владимир Tver, personalб/р2011
3Кротенков Даня ЛИСб/р2010
4Кротенков Никита ЛИСб/р2013
5Сергеев Алексей СОКОЛб/р2011
6Сергеев Михаил СОКОЛб/р2009
7Яковлев Александр OrientStarб/р2013
М12 - Мальчики 2007 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Витяхов Дима КСШОР2 ТверьIIIю2007
2Заостровных Андрей СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2007
3Иванов Иван ЛИСб/р2009
4Казин Андрей СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2007
5Кириллов Даниил КСШОР2 ТверьIIIю2007
6Копылов Кирилл СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2007
7Красновейкин Егор СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю20071404507
8Ломакин Егор СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarб/р2009
9Никоноров Богдан КСШОР2 Тверьб/р2008
10Регинов Семен КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверьб/р2008
11Сидоренко Олег СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIIю2011
12Стоянов Илья СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2007
13Тимошенко Дмитрий СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2007
14Усачев Роман СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIIю2009
15Щербинин Алексей СК Бурашевоб/р2008
М14 - Мальчики 2005-2006 гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Верендеев Костя КСШОР2 ТверьIIIю2006
2Жарков Кирилл КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь2005
3Крутов Максим СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю20061404514
4Кузнецов Валерий СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю20051404503
5Лапкин Даниил СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю20061404506
6Макаров Артём МасловоIIIю2006
7Макиян Артем СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю2006
8Мельников Егор СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarIIю2006
9Назаров Данила МасловоIIIю2005
10Нечаев Алексей СШ "Тверь" - OrientStar20051404509
11Орешкин Андрей КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь2006
12Пантелеев Алексей КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIIIю2006
13Смирнов Дмитрий СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2006
14Соколов Артем КСШОР2 ТверьIIIю2006
15Степанов Максим СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2006
16Цыганов Арсений СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2006
17Яковлев Игорь СШ "Тверь" - OrientStar20051404513
М16 - Мальчики 2003-2004 гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеев Никита КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверьб/р2004
2Белов Тимофей Tver, personalI20038643713
3Васильев Николай КСШОР2 ТверьI2003
4Воронцов Ярослав СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУI2004
5Гусев Никита КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIII2003
6Кузнецов Никита КСШОР2 ТверьI2004
7Медвецкий Андрей КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверьб/р2003
8Морозов Денис КСШОР2 ТверьIII2003
9Назаров Виктор МасловоIIIю2004
10Погудин Илья СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2004
11Рябиков Кирилл Tver, personal2004
12Травкин Глеб СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУII2003
13Халибеков Руслан СОКОЛб/р2004
14Юрков Игорь СШ "Тверь" ТвСвУб/р2003
М18 - Мальчики 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреев Александр КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверьб/р2002
2Войтик Антон КСШОР2 ТверьКМС2001
3Поздняков Владимир ЛИСI2002
4Потапов Иван Tverskaja oblast, personalКМС20021421692
5Ромашов Даниил СОКОЛб/р2002
М21 - Мужчины 2001 -1970 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Белов Александр Tver, personalI19721301176
2Виноградов Константин Тверь-личноб/р1994
3Данилов Николай САШI1988
4Жебуртович Сергей Tver, personalI19881404511
5Кольцов Сергей TverOrientМС1984
6Лебедев Максим СОКОЛб/р2001
7Макаров Сергей КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьКМС1988
8Марамыгин Егор Tver, personalIII2000
9Марамыгин Кирилл Tver, personalII1993
10Машуков Дмитрий ПГСI1993
11Рощин Дмитрий ШарКонб/р1991
12Сидоров Михаил Тверь-личноб/р1985
13Тетюшкин Алексей Tver, personalIIю1984
14Тюрин Станислав Tver, personalII1975
15Фетисов Павел FORREST SPORTКМС2000
16Хасаншин Рустам OK OUTI19767205334
17Ходосенко Александр Tver, personalМС1988
18Шувалов Андрей СШ "Тверь"МС19871301144
19Янковский Назар ВА ВКОI1998
М21Б - 2001-1970
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гордеев Михаил ЛИСб/р1987
2Петров Алексей Tver, personalII1994
М35 - Мужчины 1983 - 1965
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гордеев Вячеслав ЛИСб/р1979
2Кашин Александр Динамо-Фб/р1983
3Крутов Андрей OrientStarIIIю1971
4Мальгин Андрей ЛИСIII1983
5Михайлов Дмитрий Tver, personalб/р1972
6Мужилко Дмитрий Тверь-ММб/р1966
Out of contest, other age
7Петров Сергей Tver, personalII1983
8Рогозин Сергей Tver, personalб/р1983
9Усачев Станислав OrientStarб/р1981
М50 - 1969-1930
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дегулёв Валерий Масловоб/р1965
2Марамыгин Евгений Tver, personalI1967
3Матросов Геннадий Tver, personalб/р1959
4Трубников Михаил Tver, personalб/р1959
М65 - 1953 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Кольцов Александр TverOrientКМС1948
2Копейкин Владимир ЛИСКМС1948
3Крылов Алексей СК БурашевоКМС1952
4Снегирев Олег Tver, personalII19542086735
5Щепоткин Валентин Тверь-ПланетаIII1940