Orgeo – Online entry and results system

09 мая 2019 (чт)   Томск, Южная

"Эстафета 2х2", посвященная 74-летию Великой Победы

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 08.05.2019 15:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 88)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

МЖ – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Новиков Евгений Tomsk, personalМС19789999000
2Жаркова Нина Tomsk, personalКМС1990
21Кузьмин Семен Tomsk, personalМС19857888888
2Румянцева Юлия Tomsk, personalМС19912085051
31Урбановская Ольга Tomsk, personalМС19691422923
2Урбановский Владислав Tomsk, personalКМС1973
41Анищенко Роман Tomsk, personalКМС19861070986
2Долганова Галина Tomsk, personalМС19868001510
51Савиновский Алексей Tomsk, personalII1999
2Савиновская Марина Tomsk, personalб/р1979
61Сукач Валерия "Кедр"б/р2001
2Березовский Алексей "Кедр"III2001
71Федотов Николай 9Mб/р19597999799
2Федотова Софья 9MIII20028638587
81Смирнов Серафим 9MI19451422513
2Бабкина Ольга 9MIII19901422514
91Кривогорницын Игорь CибГМУКМС20001007685
2Савельева Ольга CибГМУI1997
101Каширин Владислав АО Томская генерацияМС19851600798
2Каширина Татьяна АО Томская генерацияМС19909044409
111Куликова Анастасия КСО "Томь"б/р1999
2Артеменко Иван КСО "Томь"б/р1989
121Тихомирова Анастасия КСО "Томь"III1984
2Чусов Егор КСО "Томь"б/р1983
131Кудряшов Дмитрий Орион 67III2004
2Вакансия Вакант Орион 67б/р2000
141Хоменко Даниил СДЮСШОР №16КМС20009875789
2Шипенок Андрей СДЮСШОР №16I2003
151Загородникова Дарья ТГУМС19958664421
2Белоусов Сергей ТГУМС19861007789
161Белозеров Антон ТГУб/р2000
2Белоусова Вера ТГУМС19637161163
171Золотарёв Антон ТГУб/р1999
2Болтовская Ангелина ТГУб/р1997
181Криницкий Алексей ТГУб/р2000
2Кондыкова Наталья ТГУб/р2000
191Бухаров Данил ТГУб/р2000
2Смыгалина Полина ТГУб/р1999
201Хоменко Данил ТГУКМС2000
2Свистич Наталья ТГУII1998
211Черемисин Илья ТГУб/р2000
2Сенина Алла ТГУб/р1997
221Синельщиков Роман ТГУб/р2001
2Закирова Мария ТГУб/р2000
231Шипенок Андрей ТГУI2003
2Козлова Светлана ТГУб/р2001
241Богданов Дмитрий ТПУI1999
2Ващенко Валерия ТПУI1999
251Спиридонова Ирина ТПУI1999
2Сидоров Владимир ТПУМС19729088809
261Болдырев Николай ТПУКМС2001
2Резерв Резерв ТПУб/р2000
271Склюев Андрей ТПУ+СибГМУКМС19981007672
2Панькова Ульяна ТПУ+СибГМУКМС19981007684
281Поздеев Тимофей ТУСУРМС1988
2Поздеева Анна ТУСУРI1989
291Старожилов Иван ТУСУРI19962007410
2Ильина Олеся ТУСУРI1997
301Картавцев Константин ТУСУРМС1987
2Иволина Светлана ТУСУРКМС19952007414
311Подгородецкий Роман ТУСУРI1998
2Жармухамбетов Ренат ТУСУРКМС1991
МЖ14 – up to 2 people - Оба участника 2005 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Любятинская Ангелина Орион 67IIIю20064645373
2Мацук Артем Орион 6720074645377
21Любятинская Диана Орион 6720064645375
2Рыбуль Андрей Орион 672006
31Михальчук Анна Орион 67III20054645380
2Огинский Иван Орион 672006
41Никитина Екатерина Орион 67IIю20054645378
2Пильщиков Григорий Орион 67IIIю2008
51Михальчук Галина Орион 67IIIю20064645376
2Новиков Андрей Орион 6720077080107
ОТКРЫТАЯ – up to 1 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1 Жердева Полина Tomsk, personalКМС1988
2 Седнев Иван Tomsk, personalI19861301424
3 Шарыпова Галина Tomsk, personalб/р1952
4 Казанина Мария Tomsk, personalб/р1998
5 Вязовченко Вадим Tomsk, personalб/р1938
6 Зенкова Дарья Tomsk, personalКМС19912005706
7 Бабкин Максим Tomsk, personalб/р20092120812
8 Цивилева Ирина CибГМУIII1998
9 Алёшина Владислава ГАУДО КОЦДЮТЭI2005
10 Петрова Анастасия ГАУДО КОЦДЮТЭIIIю2006
11 Склюев Дмитрий ГАУДО КОЦДЮТЭI19891009330
12 Сотников Дмитрий ГАУДО КОЦДЮТЭIIIю20072028008
13 Татаринова Анна Орион 67б/р2008
14 Бовкун Полина Орион 67б/р2008
15 Батальцева Наталия ТГУМС19939123565
16 Юринова Юлия ТПУI19911007673

Other events, Orienteering, Tomskaja oblast