Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат России "За Байкалом", Всероссийские соревнования, региональные соревнования "Зелёный лес"

Orienteering. National RUFSO.

Registration finished 16.07.2019 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 489)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10 - Зелёный лес
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Каудже Мария 75_Chitaб/р2009123
2Михеева Мария 75_Chitaб/р2009123
3Панченкова Вероника 3_Ulan udeIIIю20094640921123
4Цыдыпова Юлия 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2009123
5Цыренжапова Эльвира 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2010123
Ж12 - Зелёный лес
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абидаева Аяна 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2008123
2Алексеева Дарья 75_ChitaIIIю2007123
3Ашмурова Софья 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk2007123
4Батомункуева Виктория 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2007123
5Бирюкова Софья 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk2008123
6Выборова Кирена 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20082023175123
7Горохова Арина 14_JakutskIIю20072069431123
8Жарикова Жанна 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk20071711001123
9Журавлёва Маргарита 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIю20082023186123
10Заиграева Софья 3_Republic BurjatijaIIIю20082040849123
11Кодачигова Елизавета 38_Irkutskaja oblast20082023192123
12Кондрук Анна 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk2008123
13Коновалова Анастасия 3_Ulan ude20074640932123
14Копылова Вероника 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk20072070278123
15Кремнева Ксения 38_Irkutskaja oblast20082055748123
16Мальцева Виктория 45_Kurgan20072055147123
17Михайлова Елизавета 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIю20082023183123
18Молдованова Таисия 3_Republic Burjatija2008123
19Намсараева Дарья 3_Сэлэнгэ, Selenginskij rajonб/р2007123
20Слепцова Ксения 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20082023189123
21Тарасова Мария 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk20081416591123
22Хазиахметова Маргарита 14_JakutskIIю20072069435123
23Цыренова Юмжидма 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2007123
24Чимитсариева Александра 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2008123
25Чичик Слава 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskII2008123
Ж14 - Всероссийские
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бабуева Дарья 75_Chita2006123
2Барсукова Арина 75_Chitinskaja2006123
3Батоболотова Сарюна 75_Chitinskaja2006123
4Болотова Нагмит 75_Chita2006123
5Борис Алиса 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonI2006887995123
6Бурдукова София 38_Irkutskaja oblast20062023135123
7Веретельникова Мирослава 3_Ulan ude20052138642123
8Власова Варвара 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk20064645368123
9Волкова Екатерина 25_Primorskij krajIII20051109517123
10Гиманова Елизавета 19_AbakanI20052018006123
11Дармаева Билигма 75_Chitinskaja2006123
12Дондокова Арина 75_ChitinskajaIIю2006123
13Дугарова Дулма 75_Duldurginskij rajon, personal2005123
14Евдокимова София 75_ChitaI2005123
15Жадько Александра 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20062070281123
16Злотникова Людмила 24_MinusinskI2006123
17Каргапольцева Ульяна 3_Республика Бурятия, Kabanskij rajonI20051418979123
18Ланкина Полина 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20062040957123
19Логинова Ксения 75_ChitaIII2005123
20Митапова Уянга 3_Republic Burjatija2006123
21Неежко Мария 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20061416598123
22Овчинникова Полина 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskI20069201852123
23Павлова Дарья 25_Primorskij krajII20061421288123
24Павлова Мария 19_AbakanI20051302422123
25Пенская Анна 38_Irkutskaja oblast20062078813123
26Петрова Злата 75_ChitaII2005123
27Плетюх Милена 38_Irkutskaja oblastIII20062023166123
28Попова Полина 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20052023169123
29Радецкая Мария 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskII20062024751123
30Рыськова Виктория 24_MinusinskI2006123
31Сенотрусова Владислава 3_Республика Бурятия, Kabanskij rajonII20052121726123
32Сенотрусова Дарья 75_ChitaII2005123
33Склярова Карина 3_Ulan udeII20054640968123
34Смышляева Екатерина 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonI20062011657123
35Титоренко Ева 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20051404699123
36Торхова Анастасия 75_ChitaI2006123
37Тутолмина Алена 38_Irkutskaja oblastI2006123
38Хлуднева Елизавета 75_Chita2006123
39Хуснутдинова Олеся 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20062023111123
40Чичик Ксения 27_Хабаровский край 2, Habarovsk20051633955123
41Шкредова Валерия 19_AbakanI20052018027123
42Шпунтенко Мария 27_Habarovskij krajI20051406759123
43Щеголева Дана 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20052070265123
44Эрдынеева Марина 75_Chitinskaja2006123
45Ячменева Анастасия 75_ChitaI20068240180123
Ж16 - Всероссийские
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонова Влада 25_Primorskij krajI20041452929123
2Батышева Юлиана 3_Ulan udeI20044651758123
3Бездоля Екатерина 25_Primorskij krajI20048646215123
4Белоусова Дарья 3_Республика Бурятия, Kabanskij rajonI20031841340123
5Богославец Владислава 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20032138711123
6Бузмакова Елена 45_KurganКМС20038667339123
7Дондокова Анита 75_ChitinskajaIII2004123
8Дутова Диана 75_ChitaКМС2003123
9Еремина Варвара 38_Irkutskaja oblast20042069462123
10Ефимова Екатерина 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20032070280123
11Зябликова Анастасия 25_Primorskij krajI20041427469123
12Кочеткова Елизавета 19_AbakanI20032018015123
13Крутова Виктория 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20038657090123
14Кулькова Ксения 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20042070274123
15Ларионова Дарьяна 14_JakutskII20042069535123
16Леус Надежда 24_MinusinskI2004123
17Матющенко Екатерина 24_MinusinskI2003123
18Маштакова Александра 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20042070269123
19Назарова Светлана 14_JakutskII20049011109123
20Нелюбова Александра 45_KurganI20042028150123
21Ножнинова Мария 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20042023151123
22Осадчева Анастасия 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI20041410753123
23Пляскина Анна 75_ChitaI2004123
24Сокольникова Светлана 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20032029906123
25Солодкая Ольга 25_Primorskij krajКМС20032300651123
26Стукалина Нина 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20042069473123
27Суранова Юлия 14_JakutskII2004123
28Тихонова Айталина 14_JakutskII2004123
29Трубехина Елизавета 45_KurganI20032055148123
30Чипизубова Виктория 75_ChitaIII2003123
31Штабная Ульяна 25_Primorskij krajI20038646239123
32Шульгина Анна 75_ChitaI2004123
33Юшина Анна 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20041406828123
34Язвенко Елизавета 38_Irkutskaja oblastIII2004202315212
Ж18 - Всероссийские
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Борогшонова Снежана 75_ChitaII2001123
2Бугаенко Анастасия 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20012118001123
3Григорян Эрика 75_ChitinskajaII2001123
4Дашинимаева Нагмид 75_ChitaII2001123
5Дашициренова Бадмаханда 75_ChitaII2002123
6Девяшина Нина 24_MinusinskКМС2002123
7Доржиева Сонара 75_Chitinskajaб/р2001123
8Зырянова Оксана 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskКМС20012106506123
9Корягина Евгения 25_Primorskij krajКМС20021301214123
10Мирошниченко Эвелина 3_Ulan udeII20024640929123
11Ока Аделина 24_СШОР "Олимп" Зеленогорск, KrasnojarskКМС20011452030123
12Повисок Валерия 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС20021416587123
13Розвезева Инна 3_Republic BurjatijaКМС2002123
14Селюкова Диана 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskКМС20017890014123
15Сутурина Татьяна 3_Republic BurjatijaКМС20022040832123
16Терентьева Дарья 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС20012024789123
17Токарева Алина 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС20021633993123
18Федосова Валерия 25_Primorskij krajКМС20021421289123
19Шашкина Екатерина 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20022011604123
20Шиловская Анна 24_СШОР "Олимп" Зеленогорск, KrasnojarskКМС20011452038123
21Юрьева Полина 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskКМС20011451996123
Ж35 - Зелёный лес
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белянцева Юлия 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р19758657094123
2Близнюк Ольга 25_Primorskij krajIII19782140638123
3Горобец Ольга 3_Респ.Бурятия, Ulan udeII19764640926123
4Ерофеева Елена 79_Илинет, BirobidzhanII19764502933123
5Есина Эльвира 25_Primorskij krajIII19752140640123
6Захарова Любовь 28_BelogorskКМС19801405113123
7Зверева Инга 75_Chitaб/р1976123
8Максименко Мария 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskМС19771633939123
9Медвежонкова Наталья 3_Ulan udeб/р19794651761123
10Назарова Оксана 14_JakutskКМС19752069434123
11Писаренко Олеся 75_Chita, personalб/р1983123
Ж45 - Зелёный лес
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Авгулевич Наталья 75_ChitaIII1965123
2Батуева Елена 75_Chitaб/р1968123
3Дрибас Лариса 75_Chitinskaja, personalб/р19741
4Ефимова Татьяна 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskII19732070273123
5Кортылева Татьяна 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonКМС1970887972123
6Лепцан Яна 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС19731633635123
7Логутенко Наталья 75_Chitaб/р1974123
8Митякова Елена 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI19708648873123
9Сафронова Елена 38_Irkutskaja oblastб/р1973123
10Ткачук Ольга 75_Chita, personalб/р1974123
11Токарева Татьяна 38_Irkutskaja oblastб/р1971123
12Хлебодарова Татьяна 3_Republic BurjatijaII19691841329123
Ж55 - Зелёный лес
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акинфиева Татьяна 3_Ulan ude, personalб/р19621841336123
2Белоусова Вера 70_ТГУ, TomskМС19637161163123
3Солдатова Наталья 75_Chitaб/р1960123
4Шмонина Татьяна 24_MinusinskIII1957123
Ж65 - Зелёный лес
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Колосова Лариса 3_Ulan ude, personalI19494645395123
2Лаптева Галина 3_Ulan ude, personalII1952206513123
3Шагдарова Нелли 3_Ulan ude, personalб/р19394645386123
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - Чемпионат
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антачева Анастасия 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС20001406827123
2Антонова Ирина 19_Republic HakasijaКМС19878655781123
3Афиногенова Дарья 27_HabarovskКМС1996202477612
4Белоногова Алёна 14_JakutskI19932040812123
5Бобришова Вероника 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonМС19921422540123
6Войтова Александра 36_VoronezhМС19911302583123
7Воложанина Татьяна 75_ДЮСШ Шелопугино, Shelopuginskij rajonII2000123
8Выборнова Анна 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonМС19928655789123
9Гетт Елена 19_AbakanМС19888119000123
10Дансарунова Дарья 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskМС19988662034123
11Дворянская Анна 63_SamaraМС19978201997123
12Державина Анна 36_VoronezhМС19901301156123
13Евсюнина Ольга 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskКМС20001302081123
14Ефимова Наталья 50_Московская область, HimkiМСМК1983123
15Иванова Наталья 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskМС19961393569123
16Иванова Светлана 3_Республика Бурятия, Ulan udeI19852114430123
17Иванова Татьяна 19_AbakanМС19887203774123
18Круткова Светлана 27_Habarovskij krajКМС19721005514123
19Кувезин Айгуль 17_ТувГУ, KyzylКМС1997123
20Лыскина Дарья 19_AbakanМС19957203764123
21Лябзина Александра 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskКМС20001393846123
22Лябзина Анна 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskМС19961393847123
23Мендель Татьяна 50_Московская область, HimkiМСМК1988123
24Некрасова Екатерина 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС20002024783123
25Осипова Карина 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskКМС20009201853123
26Павлова Анна 82_Республика Крым, SimferopolМС1996123
27Пахомова Елена 19_AbakanI19862018009123
28Пашуто Анастасия 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС19968643030123
29Пензина Ксения 66_Nizhnij tagilМС19988030298123
30Семилет Наталья 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19772055037123
31Сергеева Анастасия 75_ChitaМС19931001651123
32Сермягина Светлана 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС19962018067123
33Сосова Мария 3_Республика Бурятия, Ulan udeКМС1975742075123
34Старостина Анастасия 14_JakutskII19952080392123
35Тарханова Анастасия 75_ChitaI1994123
36Ткачук Александра 75_ChitaКМС20018120201123
37Томшина Васелина 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС20002023127123
38Трусова Алина 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС19998648905123
39Уткина Людмила 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskКМС19991841314123
40Холомянская Мария 38_Irkutskaja oblastМС19972055736123
41Шанина Виктория 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС19992024787123
42Ширнина Татьяна 24_MinusinskМС1977123
43Юрьева Евгения 3_Republic BurjatijaКМС19742040846123
44Ячменёва Алёна 75_ChitaКМС1980123
М10 - Зелёный лес
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гантимуров Ярослав 75_Chitaб/р2009123
2Деревянкин Семен 75_Chitaб/р2009123
3Жамьянов Очир 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2009123
4Коноваленко Павел 75_Chitaб/р2010123
5Лесков Никита 3_Muhorshibirskij rajon, personalб/р200912
6Мункуев Арсалан 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2009123
7Пьянников Никита 75_Chitaб/р2009123
8Романов Арсений 38_Irkutskaja oblastб/р20092023174123
9Чеботарев Илья 38_Irkutskaja oblastб/р20092040523123
10Эрдэмтуев Аюр 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2009123
М12 - Зелёный лес
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баканач Данил 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIIю2008123
2Башаров Данил 3_Republic BurjatijaIIIю20082106509123
3Башаров Роман 3_Republic BurjatijaIIIю20082040850123
4Волосников Кирилл 45_Kurgan20072055140123
5Галсандоржиев Алексей 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2007123
6Гындынов Биликто 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2007123
7Дашинорбоев Дамба 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2007123
8Зубарев Даниил 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20082023190123
9Клыковский Сергей 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk2007123
10Короткий Алексей 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajon2007123
11Кравцов Яков 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschensk20071451856123
12Ларионов Михаил 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20082028195123
13Мункуев Тимур 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2007123
14Набиулин Артем 75_Chita2007123
15Попов Рустам 3_Сэлэнгэ, Selenginskij rajonб/р2007123
16Рожков Антон 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk20072040968123
17Рыгзынов Эрдени 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2007123
18Таборов Роман 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIю20082023198123
19Таровых Максим 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIIю2008123
20Тумуров Амгалан 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2007123
21Чумаченко Ростислав 75_Chitaб/р2008123
22Шекунов Никита 3_Republic BurjatijaIIIю20082040842123
23Щербаков Руслан 38_Irkutskaja oblast20072055738123
24Щербатюк Иван 3_Ulan udeIIIю20074640930123
25Эрдынеев Доржи 75_ChitinskajaIIIю2007123
26Якимчик Александр 38_Irkutskaja oblastб/р20082029916123
М14 - Всероссийские
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бабенко Александр 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20052070264123
2Балданов Соном 75_Chitinskaja2006123
3Болотов Даниил 75_Chitinskaja2006123
4Букин Артем 24_MinusinskI2005123
5Буров Иван 45_KurganII20062055133123
6Вахмянин Андрей 45_KurganI20062055144123
7Воробьев Владислав 25_Primorskij krajII20061452928123
8Воробьев Никита 25_Primorskij krajIII20061109504123
9Гавриков Максим 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajon20062011659123
10Гавриленко Михаил 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20052070275123
11Гаврилов Андрей 25_Primorskij krajII20051109518123
12Галсандоржиев Буянто 75_Chitinskaja2006123
13Горбунов Владислав 38_Irkutskaja oblastIII20062023165123
14Гостроус Никита 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20061416597123
15Дмитракович Илья 45_KurganII20052055150123
16Долинский Михаил 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20052070268123
17Дрибас Сергей 75_ChitaI20068664424123
18Киселёв Макар 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20051405182123
19Клинков Матвей 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20052070282123
20Кравцов Иннокентий 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20051428447123
21Крапивин Вадим 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20061451274123
22Лебедев Павел 75_ChitaIII2006123
23Лхамажапов Золто 75_Chita2006123
24Лыхин Семен 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20052069466123
25Мазуров Ярослав 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20062070270123
26Махмадов Умед 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20052023160123
27Парфенов Дмирий 38_Irkutskaja oblastII20052078191123
28Парфенов Никита 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20062040542123
29Пархоменко Антон 19_AbakanII20052018002123
30Пац Николай 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20062023155123
31Петухов Валерий 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20062023193123
32Пинчуков Кирилл 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI20062024761123
33Пластинин Арсений 3_Republic Burjatija2006123
34Пьянников Даниил 75_ChitaII2006123
35Пятин Игорь 19_AbakanI20052018014123
36Санжаев Цырен 75_Chita2005123
37Селюков Ярослав 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskI20059201858123
38Сидоров Степан 3_Ulan udeII20052138645123
39Смирнов Артем 38_Irkutskaja oblast20062023164123
40Сухинин Сергей 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI20051391039123
41Табастаев Роман 19_AbakanI20051302428123
42Трубников Алексей 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20061633939123
43Уколов Никита 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20052023162123
44Усольцев Олег 45_KurganII20062055132123
45Федоров Роман 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20062023171123
46Чернигов Антон 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20051411912123
47Читавин Константин 75_ChitaI2006123
48Шевчук Валентин 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20051416596123
М16 - Всероссийские
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аниканов Максим 75_ChitaIII2004123
2Артамонов Даниил 25_Primorskij krajI20041452927123
3Барадиев Мунко 75_ChitinskajaIII2004123
4Барадиев Цырен 75_ChitinskajaIII2004123
5Баранов Михаил 75_ChitaIII2004123
6Блашкевич Артем 14_JakutskII2004123
7Борзов Сергей 45_KurganКМС20031600877123
8Бородин Константин 25_Primorskij krajI20041452930123
9Брызгалов Артем 3_Republic BurjatijaI2003123
10Будаев Доржи 75_ChitinskajaII2003123
11Бузмаков Евгений 45_KurganКМС20032055149123
12Булдыгеров Олег 27_Habarovskij krajI20031409398123
13Булдыгеров Олег 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureI2003123
14Бутин Максим 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20042029902123
15Вантеев Дмитрий 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20042069492123
16Визнович Владислав 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI20048657055123
17Власов Виктор 19_AbakanI20042018013123
18Волчатов Глеб 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20042113946123
19Едисеев Олег 14_JakutskII20042107618123
20Кавандин Николай 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20032029919123
21Кардасов Егор 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20042070271123
22Книс Семен 19_AbakanII20032018043123
23Ковычев Данила 75_ChitaIII2003123
24Козадаев Андрей 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20038664373123
25Крюков Кирилл 75_ChitaIII2004123
26Латышев Максим 75_ChitaI2003123
27Лебедев Никита 75_ChitaIII2004123
28Линкевич Иван 24_KrasnojarskI20048654630123
29Максимов Эдуард 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20049201916123
30Мошейко Вячеслав 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI20031406839123
31Овсянников Максим 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20042055746123
32Огородов Александр 24_MinusinskI2003123
33Павлов Данил 25_Primorskij krajКМС20038664407123
34Паляница Владислав 25_Primorskij krajI20031452931123
35Пинигин Роман 14_JakutskII2003123
36Половинко Кирилл 3_Республика Бурятия, Ulan udeIII2004123
37Потоцкий Андрей 75_ChitaII2003123
38Потоцкий Дмитрий 75_ChitaIII2004123
39Прокопьев Алексей 45_KurganКМС20038667321123
40Прокопьев Никита 14_JakutskII2004123
41Путинцев Данил 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureII2003123
42Радионов Сергей 75_ChitaI20031633612123
43Романов Антон 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20032070279123
44Рыжков Иван 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20041405199123
45Семенов Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20031423670123
46Симонов Кирилл 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20042120978123
47Соколов Олег 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20039201924123
48Старов Николай 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI2004123
49Струков Алексей 75_ChitaIII2004123
50Татарников Артем 3_Republic BurjatijaI20041451994123
51Терентьев Никита 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС20032024786123
52Толкачев Павел 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20042023141123
53Толочкин Даниил 27_Habarovskij krajI20031406760123
54Тростянчук Дмитрий 3_Ulan ude20042138643123
55Тутолмин Иван 38_Irkutskaja oblast2003123
56Харитонов Всеволод 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20032029920123
57Хлебодаров Роман 25_Primorskij krajII20031109507123
58Цыденов Александр 3_Ulan ude20044640923123
59Цыренжапов Сергей 3_Republic BurjatijaКМС2003123
60Читавин Данил 75_ChitaI2004123
61Шевченко Вячеслав 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20031416593123
62Юрьев Андрей 3_Republic BurjatijaI20031451995123
63Янов Андрей 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20041451276123
64Яшнов Данил 75_ChitaIII2003123
М18 - Всероссийские
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Авдеев Денис 3_Republic BurjatijaII20022117226123
2Будаев Булат 75_ChitinskajaII2001123
3Буров Николай 45_KurganКМС20022055135123
4Гаврилов Григорий 24_MinusinskI2002123
5Гамага Владимир 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС2002887974123
6Денисенко Данил 3_Иволга, Ivolginskij rajonI20012102444123
7Димов Данил 75_ChitaКМС2001123
8Долгов Матвей 24_MinusinskI2002123
9Жамсаранов Даши 75_ChitinskajaII2001123
10Жилин Максим 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureКМС20011409383123
11Зырянов Илья 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskКМС20017211261123
12Канин Сергей 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonКМС2002887975123
13Кривоносов Артем 75_ChitaI2002123
14Кузнецов Владислав 25_Primorskij krajКМС20028002222123
15Кушнер Эмиль 24_MinusinskКМС2002123
16Логутенко Даниил 75_ChitaКМС20011417851123
17Лхасарунов Солбон 3_Republic BurjatijaII2001123
18Максименко Максим 27_HabarovskКМС20019200051123
19Мункуев Арсалан 75_ChitinskajaII2001123
20Мутагаров Рафаэль 25_Primorskij krajКМС20029566777123
21Нищериков Андрей 14_JakutskI20021416617123
22Рябчук Денис 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС2002887980123
23Семенов Максим 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonКМС2002887973123
24Смолин Герман 24_MinusinskI2002123
25Тюменцев Владимир 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС20011415538123
26Фельк Владислав 24_СШОР "Олимп" Зеленогорск, KrasnojarskКМС20021452037123
27Чернигов Руслан 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС20021405167123
28Шаповалов Денис 24_СШОР "Олимп" Зеленогорск, KrasnojarskI20021452031123
29Шмонин Павел 24_MinusinskI2002123
М35 - Зелёный лес
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Быков Роман 75_Chita, personalб/р1982123
2Кузнецов Денис 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureII1979123
3Степаненков Евений 38_Irkutskaja oblastб/р1976123
М45 - Зелёный лес
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Авгулевич Даниил 75_ChitaIII1967123
2Белов Александр 75_Chitaб/р1974123
3Ващенко Игорь 79_Ironйожики, BirobidzhanМС19691005720123
4Дрибас Альберт 75_Chitinskaja, personalб/р197123
5Жуков Андрей 14_JakutskI1972681837123
6Каудже Эдуард 75_Chitaб/р1969123
7Кортылев Сергей 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonМС19691422543123
8Лаптев Владимир 3_Иволга, Ivolginskij rajonI19662106462123
9Михайлов Василий 14_JakutskII19652086738123
10Натальин Владимир 3_Ulan ude, personalб/р19652040821123
М55 - Зелёный лес
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бородин Василий 75_Chitaб/р1962123
2Гордеев Василий 3_Ulan ude, personalб/р19601007965123
3Кауров Сергей 75_Chita, personalб/р1957123
4Козадаев Юрий 27_Habarovskij krajКМС19601005515123
5Раднаев Владимир 77_СК Ромашково, district SzaoКМС19551007035123
6Тимофеев Сергей 75_Chita, personalб/р1961123
7Труфанов Александр 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskII1960123
М65 - Зелёный лес
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белянцев Сергей 25_Vladivostok, personalII19549200047123
2Венславский Владимир 75_ЗабГУ, Chitaб/р1952123
3Голиус Юрий 3_Ulan ude, personalб/р19404645385123
4Лырчиков Анатолий 75_Chitaб/р1952123
МУЖЧИНЫ - Чемпионат
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверкин Павел 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20008648925123
2Александров Владимир 75_ChitaМС19908180290123
3Андреев Виталий 75_ChitaКМС1989123
4Асмолов Александр 82_Республика Крым, SimferopolМС19951601748123
5Асмолов Алексей 82_Республика Крым, SimferopolМС19891395203123
6Афиногенов Александр 27_HabarovskМС19942024776123
7Балагуров Вячеслав 75_ChitaМС19941404549123
8Барахоев Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskij rajonКМС19891422542123
9Белоусов Аркадий 3_Республика Бурятия, Kabanskij rajonКМС19601841338123
10Брытков Владимир 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19992069357123
11Василенко Илья 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС19972024764123
12Выржиковский Пётр 54_Novosibirsk, personalI19861420948123
13Гальвас Артем 54_Novosibirsk, personalI19881111888123
14Горбунов Владимир 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19877737477123
15Гришман Денис 10_PetrozavodskМС1981130135313
16Гурин Сергей 27_г.Хабаровск, HabarovskМС19908403103123
17Долганов Александр 42_ФСО Кемерово, KemerovoКМС19847207167123
18Дорошенко Валерий 17_Выжившие люди, KyzylI1983123
19Дьяконов Егор 75_Chita, personalIII1988123
20Ефимов Роман 50_Московская область, HimkiЗМС1976123
21Ефремов Михаил 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20001406757123
22Ефремов Юрий 75_ChitaКМС1999123
23Зыков Василий 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskМС19837201618123
24Иванов Вадим 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskМС19967207166123
25Капустин Иван 3_Иволга, Ivolginskij rajonI20002138704123
26Карпов Алексей 71_Тульская область, TulaМС19869001111123
27Киселев Максим 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19852078801123
28Кислицын Дмитрий 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskКМС20009201851123
29Козлов Сергей 27_Habarovsk, personalКМС19908650730123
30Козявин Валентин 25_VladivostokМС19951404897123
31Кривогорницын Игорь 70_Tomsk, personalКМС20001007685123
32Кузнецов Андрей 27_Habarovskij krajМС19798646236123
33Ленко Александр 75_МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Читы, ChitaI1999123
34Лесков Александр 3_Republic BurjatijaI19852106508123
35Линкевич Игорь 24_KrasnojarskМС19998648652123
36Линкевич Олег 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskКМС19769755381123
37Лукьяненко Алексей 75_ChitaМС19918160191123
38Малышев Владислав 50_Московская область, HimkiМС1996123
39Мальнев Игорь 27_HabarovskМС19951592001123
40Митяков Владислав 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskМС199786480204123
41Митяков Сергей 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20008648922123
42Патрин Дмитрий 3_Republic BurjatijaМС19918665948123
43Писаренко Дмитрий 75_Chita, personalМС19828100382123
44Потылицын Иван 36_VoronezhМС1990551982123
45Разаренов Илья 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19972069394123
46Рыбаков Павел 75_ChitaКМС1984123
47Сафонов Александр 36_VoronezhМС19981123
48Семилет Андрей 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19992055039123
49Сергеев Денис 75_ChitaМС19948301294123
50Таран Николай 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureКМС20008666508123
51Татаринов Игорь 55_OmskКМС20001408354123
52Тихомиров Евгений 19_Republic HakasijaКМС19988667308123
53Толстов Андрей 54_Novosibirsk, personalМС1985123
54Цыренжапов Булат 3_Республика Бурятия, Kjahtinskij rajonКМС19832114429123
55Чекун Вячеслав 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskМС19938638351123
56Черняев Дмитрий 3_Иволга, Ivolginskij rajonI19728654770123
57Чупров Александр 75_ДЮСШ Шелопугино, Shelopuginskij rajonI1998123
58Швецов Александр 75_Chita, personalI1988123
59Ширнин Виктор 24_MinusinskМС1973123
60Ширнин Вячеслав 24_АЗВС Красноярск, KrasnojarskКМС20001302421123
61Юрьев Дмитрий 3_Republic BurjatijaКМС19672040842123
62Юшин Дмитрий 38_Irkutskaja oblastМС19752023105123
63Яганов Алексей 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС1995123
ОТКРЫТАЯ - Зелёный лес
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Банзаракцаева Сурэна 3_Сэлэнгэ, Selenginskij rajonб/р1994123
2Батуев Александр 75_Chitaб/р1996123
3Бауэр Александр 75_Рс2, Chitaб/р1990123
4Быкова Дарья 75_Chita, personalб/р1988123
5Горбунов Эдуард 75_ChitaКМС2000123
6Горковенко Юрий 75_Рс2, Chitaб/р1985123
7Дьяконов Егор 75_Chita, personalIII1988123
8Егоров Евгений 75_Chita, personalб/р1998123
9Журавлева Анна 75_Chitaб/р1985123
10Захаров Савелий 75_Chita, personalб/р2000123
11Коновалов Максим 75_Рс2, Chitaб/р1993123
12Лаврик Ольга 75_Chita, personalII1988123
13Лесков Александр 3_Muhorshibirskij rajon, personalI198521065082
14Мелкомукова Татьяна 24_СК "Ориен-Драйв", KrasnojarskI19897210838123
15Михайлова Екатерина 38_Irkutskaja oblastб/р1985123
16Морозова Елена 75_Chita, personalб/р1987123
17Панксеп Татьяна 75_Chita, personalб/р199523
18Потапов Виталий 75_Chita, personalI1993123
19Цыдыпов Балдан 75_Забайкальский край, Chitaб/р1987123
20Яшнов Дмитрий 75_Chita1999123
21Ящук Полина 75_Chita, personalII1990123

Other events, Orienteering, National RUFSO