Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Городские соревнования по спортивному ориентированию "Проталина -2019"

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 05.04.2019 11:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Мария Максименко
89145557323 Татьяна Анатольевна

List of registered Online participants (total 118)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Герасименко Юля ЦЭВД ЮностьIIIю20071405182
2Го Ксения МАОУ Чигиринская сошб/р20084644275
3Дьякова Ирина город Свободныйб/р20072128547
4Жадько Ксения город Свободныйб/р20092128540
5Жарикова Жанна Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20071711001
6Золтуева Алина Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20072040956
7Колтунова Надежда город Свободныйб/р20072128549
8Копылова Вероника город СвободныйIIю20072070270
9Коробова Вероника ЦЭВД ЮностьIIIю20071405187
10Лескова Анастасия Amurskaja blagoveschenskб/р20082040961
11Слободян Дарья СШ №2 г. Белогорскб/р20071405115
12Тарасова Мария Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20081416591
13Чернатская Софья СШ №2 г. Белогорскб/р20071405124
Ж14 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бушковская Карина СШ №2 г. Белогорскб/р20061405129
2Гнип Софья СШ №2 г. Белогорскб/р20061405128
3Жадько Александра город СвободныйIIю20062070264
4Ланкина Полина Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20062040957
5Неежко Мария Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20061416598
6Селютина Мария город Свободный20061633995
7Совгир Екатерина город Свободныйб/р20052070281
8Щеголева Дана город СвободныйII20052070275
9Яурова Карина СШ №2 г. Белогорскб/р20061405105
Ж16 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Богославец Влада ЦЭВД ЮностьI20032138711
2Гаврилко Диана СШ №2 г. Белогорскб/р20031405121
3Ефимова Екатерина город СвободныйI20032070280
4Кулькова Ксения город СвободныйIII20042070278
5Маштакова Александра город Свободный20042070265
Ж18 - 2001-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Зацепина Юлия город СвободныйIIю20022070273
2Казакова Валерия Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС20011416586
3Котяш Алина зея20022101436
4Манжосова Наталья зеяб/р20022128544
5Токарева Алина Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС20021633993
6Холодная Надежда город СвободныйII20012128537
7Швец Екатерина зея20022128541
Ж35 - 1984 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Шурыгина Анна Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС19791633936
Ж45 - 1974 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Лепцан Яна ЦЭВД ЮностьКМС19731633635
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 2000 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Будник Елена Amurskaja blagoveschensk, personalI1999
2Землянская Виктория город СвободныйКМС19992128546
3Носенко Александра Amurskaja blagoveschenskб/р19852040967
4Роднова Таисия BelogorskКМС19911405120
5Цупко Юлия город СвободныйКМС19892128538
М12 - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Баскаков Глеб город Свободныйб/р20082128539
2Гускевич Денис Amurskaja blagoveschensk20072040959
3Жекю Виктор МАОУ Чигиринская сошб/р20074644274
4Зайченко Алексей город Свободный20072128552
5Казаков Арсений город Свободныйб/р20102128548
6Касьян Никита BelogorskIIIю20081405148
7Кириенко Евгений СШ №2 г. Белогорскб/р20091405131
8Кичеров Тимофей Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20082040953
9Коваленко Игорь Amurskaja blagoveschenskб/р20071633912
10Кравцов Яков ЦЭВД Юность20071405196
11Леонардов Тимофей Amurskaja blagoveschenskб/р200921100086
12Москаленко Илья город Свободныйб/р20082070277
13Носенко Иван Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20092040964
14Орлов Виктор МАОУ Чигиринская сошб/р20074644272
15Панченко Олег Amurskaja blagoveschenskij rajonб/р20082128554
16Попов Егор СШ №2 г. Белогорскб/р20071405135
17Рожков Антон Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20072040968
18Романюк Захар Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20082040958
19Тихонов Богдан ЦЭВД Юность20071404697
20Узлов Никита МАОУ Чигиринская сошб/р20084644273
21Шищенко Артем СШ №2 г. Белогорскб/р20071405126
М14 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бабенко Александр город СвободныйI20052070268
2Гавриленко Михаил город СвободныйII20052070279
3Гостроус Никита Amurskaja blagoveschensk20061416597
4Гурдин Максим СШ №2 г. БелогорскIII20051405137
5Долинский Михаил город Свободныйб/р20052070276
6Клинков Матвей город Свободныйб/р20052070269
7Котляревский Матвей город Свободныйб/р20062070271
8Кравцов Иннокентий ЦЭВД ЮностьII20051428447
9Красовский Виталий зея20052128545
10Мазуров Ярослав город Свободный20062070282
11Маслов Захар город СвободныйIII20052070274
12Мялин Илья Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20062040954
13Никулин Дмитрий ЦЭВД Юность20061405183
14Петров Денис МАОУ Чигиринская сошIII20052004226
15Савкин Вадим ЦЭВД ЮностьIIIю20061405184
16Соловьёв Алексей ЦЭВД ЮностьIIIю20061405186
17Стариков Денис город Свободныйб/р20052128555
18Таминов Матвей ЦЭВД ЮностьIIIю20061405185
19Троицкий Владислав Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20052040960
20Трубников Алексей Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20062040962
21Черевко Антон Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20062040966
22Чураков Алексей зея20062128550
23Шевчук Валентин Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20051416596
М16 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бабушкин Илья зея20042101419
2Бурдонос Константин Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20031416592
3Буянов Михаил город СвободныйIIю20042070266
4Ганнуша Виталий Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20032101417
5Губин Михаил ЦЭВД ЮностьIII20042138712
6Кардасов Егор город СвободныйI20042070283
7Кулик Евгений Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20031416589
8Максимов Эдуард ЦЭВД ЮностьI20049201916
9Прокофьев Александр ЦЭВД ЮностьIII20031405181
10Разин Олег ЦЭВД ЮностьI20041425143
11Романов Антон город СвободныйII20032128536
12Рыжков Иван ЦЭВД ЮностьI20041404695
13Шевченко Вячеслав Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20031416593
14Шупта Артем зеяб/р20042128553
М18 - 2001-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бордаков Артем зеяIIIю20022101428
2Исаков Иван Svobodnyj, personalI20021633991
3Кармель Михаил Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС20011416578
М35 - 1984 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Максименко Алексей Amurskaja blagoveschenskМС19761633911
2Носенко Владимир Amurskaja blagoveschenskб/р19822040969
3Петров Александр МАОУ Чигиринская сошI19751633934
4Шурыгин Александр Amurskaja blagoveschenskб/р1979
М45 - 1974 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Денисенко Алексей зеяб/р19712101435
2Свиридов Александр зеяб/р19722101438
МУЖЧИНЫ - 2000 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ванзин Сергей BelogorskII1990130326
2Ёлгин Марк город СвободныйIII19992070267
3Конахов Максим Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС19861633938
4Кузнецов Дмитрий зеяб/р19902101427
5Литвинцев Владимир СШ №2 г. БелогорскМС19721302305
6Письмак Павел BelogorskII19971302304
7Роднов Евгений BelogorskI19881302320
8Щербина Егор ДальГАУКМС19991451266
9Юхняк Ратибор BelogorskIII19931405149
10Ярош Никита ДВОКУКМС19981302306