Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое первенство города Коврова по спортивному туризму "дистанция пешеходная"

Торопим лето с ЦДТ "Азимут"

Sport tourism, climbing. Local.

Registration finished 28.03.2019 22:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Сергей Лёвин
9206227438 Лёвин Сергей

List of registered Online participants (total 52)

Export as file:
2КЛ Ж 10-11
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Егорова Дария Апельсин Азимутб/р2009
2КЛ Ж 12-13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Грицкевич Екатерина ЦДТ Азимутб/р2006
2Швырёва Карина ЦДТ Азимутб/р2006
2КЛ Ж 14-15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Асонова Анастасия ЦДТ Азимутб/р2005
2Афанасова Яна Апельсин Азимутб/р2004
3Бондаренко Маша Апельсин АзимутIIю2004
4Деева Дарья ЦДТ Азимутб/р2005
5Мошкова Светлана ЦДТ Азимутб/р2004
6Суворова Софья ЦДТ Азимутб/р2004
7Чагина Мария МБОУ "Ильинская СОШ"б/р2005
2КЛ Ж 16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Игонина Мария ТК "ВЕЛЕС"б/р1984
2Петрова Елена ТК "ВЕЛЕС"б/р1987
3Пикунова Ксения ЦДТ АзимутIII2003
4Сенкова Ксения МБОУ "Ильинская СОШ"б/р2003
5Сипина Анастасия ТК "ВЕЛЕС"б/р1999
6Фют Юлия ЦДТ АзимутIIю1994
2КЛ М 10-11
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Козлов Макарий Апельсин Азимутб/р2009
2Корчагин Максим ЦДТ Азимутб/р2009
2КЛ М 12-13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Базыльчик Вячеслав Владимирские ВездеходыIII2006
2Волков Андрей ЦДТ Азимутб/р2007
3Гогулин Валерий ЦДТ Азимутб/р2006
4Егоров Даниил Апельсин АзимутIII2007
5Зорин Александр ЦДТ Азимутб/р2007
6Киселёв Денис Апельсин Азимутб/р2006
7Корчагин Павел ЦДТ Азимутб/р2007
8Петров Михаил ЦДТ Азимутб/р2006
9Тихомиров Максим ЦДТ Азимутб/р2007
10Чаплыгин Захар "Судогодская СОШ №2"2006
2КЛ М 14-15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абаринов Александр МБОУ "Ильинская СОШ"б/р2004
2Арапов Сергей Апельсин Азимутб/р2004
3Герасимов Илья ЦДТ Азимутб/р2005
4Леонтьев Никита Апельсин Азимутб/р2004
5Мерзликин Сергей ЦДТ Азимутб/р2005
6Смирнов Максим ЦДТ Азимутб/р2004
7Степаненко Никита Апельсин Азимутб/р2005
8Суворов Сергей ЦДТ Азимутб/р2004
9Шульцев Григорий Владимирские ВездеходыIII2005
2КЛ М 16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Барсуков Леонид ТК "ВЕЛЕС"б/р1984
2Лукашов Сергей Kovrovskij rajon, personalI1988
3КЛ Ж 12-13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Иванова Диана "Судогодская СОШ №2"2006
3КЛ Ж 16-18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Антипова Анастасия ЦДТ АзимутIII2003
2Гусева Анастасия Владимирские ВездеходыI2002
3Лебедева Наталья "Судогодская СОШ №2"II2001
3КЛ Ж 19
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Краснова Анна ЦДТ АзимутII2000
2Мышкина Татьяна ЦДТ АзимутКМС1999
3КЛ М 12-13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Сергеев Максим ЦДТ Азимут2007
3КЛ М 16-18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Артюхин Данил Владимирские ВездеходыКМС2002
2Матвеев Денис Апельсин АзимутIII2002
3Моделин Артём ЦДТ АзимутI2002
4Петров Данила ЦДТ АзимутII2002
3КЛ М 19
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Лукашов Сергей ЦДТ АзимутI1988
2Селиверстов Дмитрий ЦДТ АзимутКМС2000

Available payment methods