Orgeo – Online entry and results system

30 апреля 2014 – 03 мая 2014   Курган, Голубые озера

ЧиП УрФО, Зауральская весна - 2014

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 23.04.2014 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Sergey Kobelev

List of registered Online participants (total 375)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2002 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреева Полина 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю20042055137
2Барышникова Светлана 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, CheljabinskIIIю2004
3Болышева Елена 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskIIю2002
4Ботникова Алена 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю20032055136
5Бузмакова Елена 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю20032055149
6Евтюхова Екатерина 66_Кедр 7, Novouralskб/р20031633406
7Евтюхова Екатерина 66_ДЮСШ-4, Novouralsk20031633406
8Ефимова Мария 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumenб/р2005254979
9Жукова Анастасия 72_Тюмень Жуковы, TjumenIIIю2003254991
10Замараева Ирина 45_СДЮТ, KurganIIIю2004
11Каллистова Анастасия 74_СШОР №5 Аст, Cheljabinsk20022040822
12Каллистова Ольга 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskIIIю2004206658
13Киселева Екатерина 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk2002
14Кошкина Софья 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIIю2002237427
15Лебедева Настя 45_СДЮТ, KurganIIIю2003
16Мишурова Раиса 74_СШОР №5 Аст, Cheljabinskб/р1999206646
17Нелюбова Александра 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю20042055142
18Нурмухаметова Василина 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, CheljabinskIIIю2004
19Патракова Любовь 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk2002
20Рязанова Александра 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIIю2003303835
21Семеновых Ирина 45_СДЮТ, KurganIIIю2003
22Сережкина Софья 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, Cheljabinskб/р2004
23Трубехина Елизавета 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю20032055139
24Устьянцева Ксения 45_СДЮТ, KurganIIIю2004
25Швалева Мария 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, Cheljabinskб/р2006
26Ярыгина Анастасия 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk2002
27Ярыгина Виктория 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskIIIю2004
Ж14 (Д ДО 15) - 2000 – 2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абдухаликова Альбина 45_СДЮТ, Kurgan2000
2Багрецова Юлия 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р1971
3Богатырева Елизавета 45_СДЮТ, KurganIIIю2001
4Бревнова Марина 45_KurganIIю2000254981
5Букреева Ольга 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgI20017003181
6Вебер Эльвина 86_ХМАО-Югра, Surgutб/р1994
7Грачева Диана 45_СДЮТ, KurganIIIю2000
8Доброва Вера 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg2000
9Зубко Валерия 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijIII20016991203
10Кашапова Диана 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumenб/р1998303869
11Куваева Екатерина 72_Тюменская область, TjumenI20002007312
12Кулакова Юлия 72_Тюменская область, TjumenI20002007293
13Лытнева Екатерина 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskIII20001404969
14Манахова Cветлана 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIII19992007315
15Матвеева Алена 66_ДЮСШ-4, NovouralskI20001633101
16Мельникова Елизавета 66_Nizhnij tagil, personalIII20001633222
17Морозова Ксения 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumenб/р1998303865
18Портных Ярослава 45_KurganIIю2001254988
19Рязанова Олеся 66_ДЮСШ-4, NovouralskI20011633100
20Ташкинова Виктория 45_KurganIIю2001254993
21Цараинова Яна 86_ХМАО-Югра, Surgutб/р1995
22Черкасова Анастасия 72_Тюменская область, TjumenII2000303876
23Шабалина Полина 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij20011633464
24Шангова Анна 72_Тюменская область, TjumenI20001633435
25Яхина Галина 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburgб/р19822040711
Ж16 (Д ДО 17) - 1998 - 1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Анциферова Анастасия 72_Тюменская область, TjumenКМС19982007274
2Бахтерева Екатерина 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijI19981633494
3Вяткина Марина 45_KurganКМС19991600860
4Гайнуллина Рамзия 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII1998
5Загайнова Александра 72_Тюменская область, TjumenКМС19981633492
6Козлова Наталья 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijI19981633497
7Костылева Анна 45_СДЮТ, KurganКМС1981
8Кошкарова Анастасия 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII1998
9Лебедкина Дарья 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII1998
10Машарова Наталья 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskII1998
11Медведева Елизавета 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI1998250840
12Мохова Влада 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskIIю1999237204
13Николаева Елена 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgII19991009416
14Нуриахметова Елена 74_СШОР №5 Гур, CheljabinskIII1998206878
15Первухина Алена 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII1998
16Петрова Татьяна 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIII1999
17Попкова Лолита 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenII1999303839
18Попкова Лолита 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenII19992007278
19Пушкарева Надежда 72_Tjumen, personalб/р19851001001
20Самарханова Эльза 72_Тюменская область, TjumenIII19981600877
21Стеценко Анна 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskI1999
22Шевелева Карина 45_KurganIII19982055143
23Якимова Екатерина 72_Тюменская область, TjumenIII1999303845
24Янушкевич Яна 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenIII19992007417
25Янушкевич Яна 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenIII19992007417
Ж18 (Д ДО 19) - 1996 - 1997 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гуляева Екатерина 72_Тюменская область, TjumenI19972007251
2Епрева Ксения 72_Тюменская область, TjumenIII19972007238
3Иванова Анастасия 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijКМС19961009431
4Лебедева Дарья 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, CheljabinskII1997206672
5Малахова Александра 45_KurganIII19972055138
6Прокопьева Екатерина 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijКМС19961302254
7Савченко Татьяна 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijКМС19961633455
8Скворцова Валентина 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, CheljabinskIII1996206673
9Скребнева Наталья 72_Тюменская область, TjumenII19962007257
10Фахрутдинова Юлия 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijКМС19961302296
11Щербань Татьяна 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijКМС19961602247
Ж35 - 1970 – 1979 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреева Наталья 45_Kurgan, personalКМС19702007309
2Букреева Алена 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgМС19771602230
3Ефимова Елена 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenII19791005406
4Фролова Ирина 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgКМС1974557777
Ж45 - 1965 – 1969 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Архипова Светлана 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenIII1966237491
2Волкова Татьяна 66_Кедр 7, Novouralskб/р1967250768
3Евтюхова Татьяна 66_Кедр 7, Novouralskб/р19681633450
4Жукова Татьяна 72_Тюмень Жуковы, TjumenIII1969237493
5Кальникова Светлана 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganI19687651116
6Корнева Татьяна 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgМС19651602232
7Федотова Елена 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI19651633461
Ж50 - 1960 – 1964 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кобелева Галина 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenII1961303864
2Королева Наталья 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI1961237428
3Медведева Людмила 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgМС1962250842
4Папанова Ирина 45_СДЮТ, Kurgan1964
5Хасанова Татьяна 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgII1964
Ж55 - 1955 – 1959 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Диева Ольга 86_Нягань, Hanty mansijskij ao oktjabrskij rajonКМС19751394995
2Лещикова Ольга 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganI1958
3Пестовских Вера 66_Kamensk uralskijI1953
Ж60 - 1954 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агафонова Татьяна 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijКМС19491009449
2Астапова Тамара 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskI1953206065
3Бакуева Галина 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI19491600881
4Горелик Надежда 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskКМС19501393016
5Овсянникова Людмила 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijI19491005448
6Прохорова Любовь 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganКМС1953206580
7Разгоняева Людмила 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalб/р19511601339
8Рычкова Тамара 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijI1954250762
9Селяхина Валентина 66_Калининец, EkaterinburgI1940250809
10Тотолина Лидия 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenIII1953254995
ЖЭ - 1995 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агафонова Виктория 45_KurganII1995
2Антонова Екатерина 45_KurganКМС19891005254
3Ануфриева Екатерина 45_KurganМС19931600885
4Беляева Дарья 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskКМС1995
5Глухарева Екатерина 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenМС19861005447
6Киселёва Анастасия 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgКМС1991250841
7Колодкина Ольга 45_Kurgan, personalI1989
8Конева Евгения 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgIII1987250708
9Лукина Елена 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgКМС19931633943
10Медведева Татьяна 74_Легенда, Chebarkulskij rajonМСМК19891302552
11Митюшова Татьяна 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskКМС19931005430
12Овчинникова Ирина 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskМС19871600854
13Попова Кристина 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganI19911005258
14Сидорова Анна 72_Тюменская область, TjumenКМС19931007774
15Сутырина Ольга 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskI1992206717
16Сухорукова Светлана 45_СДЮТ, KurganКМС1984
17Тархова Ирина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalМС19812300554
18Турченюк Мария 74_Челябинск, CheljabinskКМС19841302150
19Цецерук Ирина 45_СДЮТ, KurganКМС1992303844
20Чепчугова Александра 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutКМС1994
М12 - 2002 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Багрецов Тимофей 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg20031302034
2Баев Александр 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg2003
3Богданов Дмитрий 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю2005250789
4Бодякшин Владимир 86_ХМАО-Югра, Surgutб/р2004
5Борзов Сергей 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю2003250789
6Бочаров Егор 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, TjumenIII2002237438
7Бузмаков Евгений 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю2003254978
8Васильев Стас 45_СДЮТ, Kurgan2002
9Грамотеев Игорь 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskIIю2003206656
10Гутров Антон 74_СШОР №5 Аст, Cheljabinsk2003206654
11Давыдов Даниил 74_Златоуст-ЧТЗ Гайденко, ZlatoustIIю2003206626
12Десяткин Олег 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, Cheljabinskб/р2004
13Дремо Влад 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIIю2002
14Ефимкин Артем 66_ДЮСШ-4, NovouralskIIю20041633122
15Жданов Никита 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumenб/р2004303824
16Журавлев Григорий 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIIю2004
17Ишкильдин Сергей 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю2004206074
18Клочков Никита 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij20026991214
19Козлов Матвей 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijIIIю2002
20Колегов Илья 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю2005250791
21Колушев Владимир 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, Cheljabinskб/р2006
22Коркунов Антон 45_СДЮТ, KurganIIIю2004
23Косов Сергей 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, Cheljabinskб/р2006
24Кручинин Михаил 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen2002303871
25Лапин Лев 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, Cheljabinskб/р2005
26Логинов Михаил 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIIю2000
27Ляпин Максим 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р2002
28Михайлов Сергей 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, Cheljabinskб/р2006
29Михалищев Артем 45_ДЮСШ №5, Kurganб/р2004250790
30Михеев Павел 45_СДЮТ, KurganIIIю2004
31Мороз Владимир 45_СДЮТ, Kurgan2002
32Николаев Вениамин 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskIIю2002
33Норматов Баймат 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю2004254975
34Пахаруков Константин 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю2004250710
35Подойников Егор 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenIII20031633434
36Подойников Егор 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenIII20031633434
37Прокопьев Алексей 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю2003250299
38Путинцев Данил 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, Cheljabinskб/р2005
39Сакута Кирилл 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю2005250792
40Сальников Сергей 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIIю2003
41Сашин Роман 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijIIю20046991205
42Сергеев Дмитрий 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen20031633454
43Сергеев Дмитрий 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen20031633454
44Сибагатов Тимур 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutIIIю2002
45Соловьев Константин 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk2002
46Сорокин Даниил 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskIII2002
47Титов Даниил 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIю2002237489
48Токмаков Егор 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIIю2004303856
49Турбин Матвей 45_СДЮТ, KurganIIIю2005
50Тушин Кирилл 45_СДЮТ, KurganIIIю2004
51Уральский Андрей 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIIю2004
52Фомин Семён 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk2003
53Хардин Дмитрий 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen20031633491
54Хардин Дмитрий 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen20031633491
55Ходыревский Виктор 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, CheljabinskIIю2003
56Чичко Антон 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij20036991219
57Чмаев Михаил 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburgб/р2004206796
58Шамардин Дмитрий 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Жуков, CheljabinskIIIю2006
59Шамсутдинов Ярослав 45_СДЮТ, KurganIIIю2005
М14 (М ДО 15) - 2000 – 2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Артеев Денис 86_ХМАО-Югра, Surgutб/р1993
2Афанасьев Никита 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij20006991200
3Балашов Максим 45_KurganIII20002055146
4Белоусов Николай 74_СШОР №5 Аст, Cheljabinskб/р1999206653
5Василец Антон 66_ДЮСШ-4, NovouralskII20001633112
6Вохменин Дмитрий 72_Тюменская область, TjumenI20002007423
7Вялков Александр 72_Тюменская область, TjumenI20002007245
8Гизатулин Данил 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIю2001303875
9Гутров Роман 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskII20019200435
10Деев Павел 45_СДЮТ, Kurgan2001
11Дмитриев Дмитрий 45_KurganIIю2000303802
12Дорма Артем 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Кучина, CheljabinskIII2001238221
13Зарецкий Виктор 72_Тюменская область, TjumenI20002007289
14Ивлев Александр 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburgб/р1999250800
15Игнат Данила 45_KurganIIю2000237457
16Кадочников Максим 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskI20001633480
17Калиткин Иван 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk2001
18Козик Антон 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, TjumenIII2001303811
19Куваев Андрей 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen20012007191
20Куваев Андрей 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen20012007191
21Малышев Сергей 45_KurganIII20002055135
22Михайловский Сергей 66_ДЮСШ-4, NovouralskI20011633448
23Мошков Кирилл 45_СДЮТ, Kurganб/р2001
24Неплюев Aлександр 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIII20012007254
25Неупокоев Максим 45_СДЮТ, KurganIIю2001
26Неупокоев Никита 72_Тюменская область, TjumenII20012007422
27Питателев Дмитрий 45_СДЮТ, Kurgan2000
28Рубцов Дмитрий 45_KurganIIю2000254998
29Рябухин Николай 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk2001
30Сидоренко Тарас 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen2001303858
31Стрельцов Данил 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenII20002007221
32Стрельцов Данил 72_Тюменская область, TjumenII20002007221
33Халилов Денис 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg2001
34Худасов Иван 45_СДЮТ, KurganIIю2001
35Чечуров Александр 66_ДЮСШ-4, NovouralskII20011633110
36Шипов Александр 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII2000
М16 (М ДО 17) - 1998 - 1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Cитников Aртем 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIII2001303863
2Авдеев Виталий 66_ДЮСШ-4, NovouralskКМС19991633114
3Акилов Михаил 66_ДЮСШ-4, NovouralskI19991633113
4Багрецов Александр 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р1971
5Баженов Роман 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII1998
6Бакулев Артем 66_ДЮСШ-4, NovouralskII19981633118
7Ващенко Антон 72_Тюменская область, TjumenКМС19982007260
8Верхотурцев Сергей 45_СДЮТ, KurganII1998303872
9Гаврилов Павел 66_ДЮСШ-4, NovouralskIII19981633117
10Галимов Данил 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenI19982007222
11Галимов Данил 72_Тюменская область, TjumenI19982007222
12Давлитов Ришат 72_Тюменская область, TjumenI19982007247
13Зыков Никита 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskI1998
14Кокин Даниил 45_KurganIII19992055140
15Коршунов Владислав 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII1998
16Корюков Леонид 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI19981302021
17Маркин Павел 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskI1999
18Махнутин Иван 66_ДЮСШ-4, NovouralskI19991633115
19Михалев Михаил 66_ДЮСШ-4, NovouralskI19991633116
20Мишарин Алексей 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij19996991204
21Москвин Константин 45_KurganII19982055148
22Пуртов Константин 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenКМС19981633422
23Пуртов Константин 72_Тюменская область, TjumenКМС19982007233
24Ратов Алексей 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgIII19992028148
25Скребнев Александр 72_Тюменская область, TjumenКМС19982007310
26Соколовский Андрей 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgII1999206754
27Субботин Иван 72_Тюменская область, TjumenКМС19982007282
28Ткаченко Никита 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII1998
29Тоноян Давид 72_Тюменская область, TjumenI19992007250
30Торопов Антон 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenII19982007237
31Торопов Антон 72_Тюменская область, TjumenI19982007237
32Утимисов Жанат 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, TjumenIII1999237433
М18 (М ДО 19) - 1996 - 1997 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Авдеев Александр 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenI19972007288
2Авдеев Александр 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenI19972007288
3Ахтаров Данил 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskКМС1996777337
4Бузин Евгений 72_Тюменская область, TjumenI19971633479
5Вяткин Владимир 45_KurganКМС1996
6Емельянов Денис 72_Тюменская область, TjumenКМС19962007424
7Косолапов Георгий 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgI19961009419
8Магинский Алексей 74_ОДЮСШ-Исакова, CheljabinskКМС19971007003
9Медведев Никита 74_Легенда, Chebarkulskij rajonКМС19961009410
10Меньшиков Вячеслав 45_KurganII19972055147
11Николаев Олег 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgI19981001526
12Овчинников Евгений 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskII1997
13Савченко Сергей 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskКМС1997
14Салов Данил 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, CheljabinskI1997206685
15Чмаев Сергей 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgI19971005438
М35 - 1970 – 1979 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баданин Анатолий 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI1977250837
2Гладких Андрей 66_Ekaterinburg, personalIII1971250849
3Гутров Михаил 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskIII1973237210
4Дорма Алексей 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskI19722040810
5Крохмалев Сергей 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgКМС19741302294
6Мастерских Денис 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI1977250813
7Метелёв Александр 45_Курган, лично, KurganМС1975
8Николаев Геннадий 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburgб/р19747971220
9Сорокин Виталий 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganII1971
10Чмаев Андрей 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgIII1973206789
11Шабашов Павел 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgКМС1971
М45 - 1965 – 1969 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антипин Сергей 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgКМС19651602223
2Панов Валерий 45_Kurgan, personalI1967
3Трясучкин Николай 45_Kurgan, personalI19692007245
4Чесноков Александр 45_Kurgan, personalКМС1963
5Щербань Аркадий 66_Kamensk uralskijКМС19681009438
6Яговкин Андрей 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgI19662007266
7Ярков Aлександр 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenII19672007301
М50 - 1960 – 1964 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акельев Андрей 74_"Спартак" Челябинск, CheljabinskКМС19631001568
2Давыдов Михаил 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustМС19621005427
3Косолапов Алексей 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgКМС19602040844
4Фалев Владимир 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganI1960250724
5Федулов Вадим 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganI1963250203
М55 - 1955 – 1959 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Жуков Сергей 72_Тюмень Жуковы, TjumenII19581633414
2Кальников Александр 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganI19582007265
3Кобелев Леонид 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI19571302098
4Краснов Сергей 72_КСО "Ермак", TjumenII1958303808
5Мятович Сергей 86_Neftejugansk, personalб/р1956
6Чагин Владимир 66_Кедр 7, Novouralskб/р19591633452
7Шафиков Равиль 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgМС1958250760
М60 - 1954 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Васильев Юрий 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI1951237496
2Гудков Михаил 74_Легенда, Chebarkulskij rajonМС19491005433
3Маркин Валерий 66_Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р19481633209
4Разницын Леонид 66_Калининец, EkaterinburgI1947250810
5Рычков Владимир 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijКМС1954250763
6Селяхин Леонид 66_Калининец, EkaterinburgI1947250720
7Шибанов Валерий 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI1951237499
8Шишкин Григорий 66_Kamensk uralskij, personalI1944250704
9Эльконин Лев 66_Калининец, EkaterinburgI19372041778
10Ярков Виктор 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenКМС1939237425
МЭ - 1995 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баргамон Кирилл 66_ДЮСШ-4, NovouralskКМС19951633877
2Бектимиров Адик 86_ХМАО-Югра, Surgutб/р1985
3Бревнов Антон 45_Крым, KurganI1989
4Валуев Павел 45_KurganI19792055131
5Вальнев Владимир 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgI1992
6Васильев Андрей 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskI19891393558
7Вихров Александр 45_СДЮТ, KurganI1995
8Вишнягов Александр 45_KurganКМС1976
9Вишнягов Александр 45_в/ч 2351, KurganКМС1976
10Воропаев Владимир 45_KurganКМС19901005251
11Головань Алексей 66_Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р1986250769
12Димухаметов Руслан 74_ЮУрГУ ПС, CheljabinskI1995206724
13Епифанов Филипп 74_"1-xo-team", CheljabinskМС19701007977
14Ефимов Александр 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenМС1977888222
15Жуков Степан 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutКМС1995
16Заровняев Константин 45_в/ч 2351, Kurganб/р1994
17Казанцев Петр 45_в/ч 2351, KurganI1992
18Конев Денис 66_УрФУ, Ekaterinburgб/р19812007224
19Костылев Евгений 45_СДЮТ, KurganII1981
20Крюков Алексей 45_Kurgan, personalI1985
21Литенков Алексей 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgIII1980
22Лозицкий Андрей 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenКМС19611302095
23Лозицкий Илья 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenКМС19911302091
24Маскинский Евгений 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgМС1987870715
25Морозов Андрей 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgМС19841302284
26Морозов Андрей 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgМС19841302284
27Назаров Алексей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastб/р1982
28Назаров Евгений 45_Крым, KurganКМС19881301127
29Нечаев Владимир 45_СДЮТ, KurganI1994
30Попов Александр 45_Курган, KurganI19861005446
31Попов Евгений 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19891005439
32Прокопьев Сергей 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijМС19761394990
33Пушкарев Виталий 72_Tjumen, personalIII19861881881
34Пшеничников Сергей 45_KurganI19812055145
35Речкин Евгений 45_Kurgan, personalI19802007308
36Рязанов Алексей 66_Новоуральск, NovouralskМС19721009437
37Садыков Михаил 45_KurganI19861212123
38Салазкин Вадим 45_в/ч 2351, KurganКМС19941393552
39Салазкин Василий 45_KurganКМС19941393580
40Сергеев Александр 74_ОДЮСШ-ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskКМС1994206897
41Сизов Алексей 45_Kurgan, personalI1984
42Сорокин Антон 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskМС19941393574
43Сорокин Антон 74_ОДЮСШ-ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМС19941393574
44Степанов Александр 66_ДЮСШ-4, NovouralskКМС19951633119
45Фадеев Евгений 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМСМК1975750813
46Чагин Евгений 66_Кедр 7, NovouralskКМС19911302262
47Шавкунов Александр 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19821302092
48Шамгутдинов Дамир 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgI19931633403
49Шафиков Руслан 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgКМС1995250818
50Широких Евгений 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgI19951001527
51Шубенкин Алексей 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgКМС19841600862
52Шульгин Константин 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenI19931600876
53Шульгин Константин 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenI19931600876
54Юхно Николай 72_Тюменская область, TjumenКМС19772007187
55Яговкин Юрий 66_УрФУ, Ekaterinburgб/р1990
56Яхин Иван 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgIII19801302166