Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и первенство Курской области по спортивному ориентированию на лыжах

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 22.02.2019 15:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Игорь Алутин
89202664695 И. М. Алутин

List of registered Online participants (total 55)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2007 -2010
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Борисова Кира ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю200712
2Косякова Вера Школа №10IIIю200812
3Шпетер Ангелина ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю200712
Ж14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Асеева Ярослава ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю200512
2Бирюкова Анна ДЮСШ№1 Курск200612
3Бияк Виолетта ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2005204088712
4Клочанова Марина ДЮСШ№1 КурскII2005100514812
5Мяснянкина Варвара ДЮСШ1(Конарева)200512
6Партнова Ксения ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I200512
7Посметухова Алина ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2005142746212
8Ускова Алёнка ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю200612
9Фоминых Диана ДЮСШ№1 КурскI200520611512
Ж16 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Воронкова Мария ДЮСШ1(Конарева)КМС200312
2Захарова Анна ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I200312
3Махова Екатерина ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I200412
ЖВ - 1980 -2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Байгузина Калерия ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2002207044912
2Гасникова Софья МАУ "СШ" Курчатовский рII2002209049012
3Заворина Анастасия ДЮСШ1(Конарева)II200012
4Кондратьева Елена ДЮСШ№1 КурскII200012
М12 - 2007 -2010
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Авдеев Роман ДЮСШ1(Конарева)IIIю200912
2Бацуля Константин ДЮСШ№1 Курск200923837612
3Казанцев Илья ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю200812
4Косяков Дмитрий Школа №10IIIю200812
5Раскосов Дмитрий ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю200712
6Салтанов Михаил ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю200912
7Степанов Никита ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIю200912
8Шевченко Егор Школа №10IIIю200912
М14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бирюков Александр ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю200612
2Власов Артём ДЮСШ№1 КурскIII200520611512
3Горяинов Владимир ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю200612
4Емельянов Арсений ДЮСШ№1 КурскI200612
5Злобин Станислав ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю200612
6Комарицкий Константин ДЮСШ1(Конарева)II200512
7Москвин Юрий ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю200612
8Павлов Иван КГУIII20051
9Писарев Глеб МАУ "СШ" Курчатовский рIII200512
10Салтанов Иван ДЮСШ№1 КурскIII2007206952012
11Тарасов Тимофей ДЮСШ№1 Курск200512
М16 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ивахненко Михаил ДЮСШ1(Конарева)200412
2Мартыненко Михаил МАУ "СШ" Курчатовский рIII200312
3Несветаев Александр ДЮСШ№1 Курск200412
4Смецкой Дима ДЮСШ№1 КурскКМС2003206952012
5Ярощук Михаил ДЮСШ№1 КурскII200312
М40 - 1960-1979
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гасников Владимир МАУ "СШ" Курчатовский рII1970206043812
2Егунов Юрий АЭЛИТАб/р196514067071
М60 - 1959 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Орлов Сергей Школа №10I195412
МВ - 1980 -2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алутин Алексей ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2001207044612
2Афонин Александр ДЮСШ№1 КурскКМС2001100771312
3Горбунов Роман ДЮСШ1(Конарева)II200212
4Дроздов Артём ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I200212
5Емельянов Виктор ЗвездаI1977100686612
6Павлов Павел КГУб/р19681
7Реутов Владимир ДЮСШ1(Конарева)КМС200212
8Умрихин Сергей ДЮСШ1(Конарева)КМС200212
9Чистяков Иван МАУ "СШ" Курчатовский рI200212