Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Волжские просторы 2019

Традиционные всероссийские соревнования "Волжские просторы"

Orienteering. National.

Register OnlineTime Left 32 days left
till 25.06.2019 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 76)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж10 - Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Беляева Валерия 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Permб/р200913021571234Pay on the spot
2Махалина Александра 52_Купер-Арзамас, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20102545441234Paid
Ж14 - Девушки до 15 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Мельникова Полина 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermI200686546401234Pay on the spot
2Смирнова Ксения 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermI200686547471234Pay on the spot
Ж16 - Девушки до 17 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бараева Елизавета 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermКМС200486547801234Pay on the spot
2Евстафьева Ольга 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermКМС200386664881234Pay on the spot
3Костарева Злата 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermКМС200381119571234Pay on the spot
4Саранина Валерия 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermКМС200486570091234Pay on the spot
5Хренникова Юлия 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermКМС200483006041234Pay on the spot
6Шайдурова Дарья 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermI200420041291234Pay on the spot
Ж21А - Ж21А
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Башарова Эльвира 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermI199314229611234Pay on the spot
2Сидорова Елена 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlКМС197616338451234Pay on the spot
3Щербакова Дарья 77_ССО МИФИ, district JuaoI199986664751234Payment waiting
Ж21АК - Короткая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Устинова Яна 14_Саха-Ориентир, JakutskIII20001234Paid
Ж35 - Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Кузнецова Людмила 77_Ориента Виктория, district VaoКМС19811234Payment waiting
2Махалина Екатерина 52_Купер-Арзамас, Nizhnij novgorodII198120058041234Paid
Ж40 - Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Зотова Елена 52_Зотова. Приокский, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19798670664234Paid
2Уланкова Ольга 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodб/р1975234Paid
3Хренникова Татьяна 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermКМС197981607791234Pay on the spot
Ж45 - Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Красильникова Светлана 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС197314001071234Paid
Ж50 - Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Михайлова Юлия 40_Kaluga, personalб/р196510093021234Pay on the spot
2Неробова Оксана 40_Kaluga, personalI196710093131234Pay on the spot
3Палутина Светлана 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodIII19651005762234Paid
Ж55 - Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Гальцова Вера Вера 52_Бор, Nizhnij novgorodб/р196014189551234Paid
2Соколова Ольга 52_Бор, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19637208265234Paid
3Старостина Надежда 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodIII195914001101234Payment waiting
Ж60 - Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Леванова Нина 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodI195520402151234Paid
Ж65 - Ж65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Малышева Татьяна 52_Саров, SarovI19521005863234Paid
2Шустова Галина 52_Саров, SarovI19522011660234Paid
ЖН - Новички
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Федорова Ольга 77_district JuzaoIIIю198986659991234Payment waiting
М10 - М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бабушкин Андрей 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Permб/р20092222221234Pay on the spot
2Карпов Александр 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Permб/р20091234Pay on the spot
3Хренников Вадим 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermIIIю200920040851234Pay on the spot
4Шадрин Дмитрий 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermIIIю200986547791234Pay on the spot
М12 - М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Гурин Дмитрий 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermIIIю200714250461234Pay on the spot
2Заборов Егор 77_Искатель, district SzaoIIIю20088652973234Payment waiting
3Костогрыз Дмитрий 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), Jaroslavl20074632405123Paid
4Соловьёв Алексей 33_Команда, Kovrovskij rajonIIю200710092501234Paid
М14 - Юноши до 15 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Киршев Антон 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermII200621172151234Pay on the spot
М16 - Юноши до 17 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Егоров Павел 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200317040041234Pay on the spot
2Златин Егор 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermI200410069321234Pay on the spot
М18 - Юноши до 19 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Стафеев Илья 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlI20012371211234Pay on the spot
М21А - М21А
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Ермаченков Филипп 77_Искатель Ф, district SzaoКМС199386315511234Payment waiting
2Моисеев Петр 77_ВНИИА, district TsaoII199180008777234Pay on the spot
М21АК - Короткая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Костогрыз Алексей 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), Jaroslavlб/р1976123Paid
2Старостин Алексей 14_Саха-Ориентир, JakutskIII20001234Paid
3Шанин Александр 37_Родники, Rodnikovskij rajonI19831234Pay on the spot
М35 - М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Пряников Дмитрий 58_"Кентавр", PenzaI19839999990234Pay on the spot
М40 - М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Махалин Руслан 52_Купер-Арзамас, Nizhnij novgorodI197775252521234Paid
2Черепаха Михаил 40_Dzerzhinskij rajon, personalI197621140001234Paid
М45 - М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Аверин Дмитрий 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII19711411573234Paid
М50 - М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Морозов Виталий 40_Kaluga, personalI196582225551234Pay on the spot
М55 - М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Свекольников Олег 37_Родники, Rodnikovskij rajonКМС196020867271234Pay on the spot
М60 - М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бычков Андрей 77_"Репейник" (Москва), district JuaoII195814049131234Pay on the spot
2Герасимов Сергей 33_Vladimirskaja oblast, personalб/р195586659571234Payment waiting
3Герасимов Сергей 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodI195586659571234Paid
4Мурашов Евгений 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р195610093801234Paid
5Панькин Юрий 52_Саров, SarovI1958895788234Paid
6Харпаев Валерий 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19572011500234Pay on the spot
М65 - М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Егоров Сергей 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinskб/р195417040031234Pay on the spot
2Неволин Юрий 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Permб/р195119313061234Pay on the spot
3Старкин Виктор 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII19521400108234Paid
4Шустов Владимир 52_Саров, SarovКМС1951895790234Paid
М70 - М70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Даниленко Юрий 77_district Szao, personalIII19458652409234Paid
2Малышев Николай 52_Саров, SarovКМС1947254210234Paid
3Решетов Юрий 13_электрон, Saranskб/р19486100887234Paid
4Святов Владимир 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI194920057101234Pay on the spot
МУЖЧИНЫ - МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Заборов Сергей 77_Искатель, district SzaoI19798650761234Payment waiting
2Нелюбин Александр 57_Orlovskaja oblast, personalI199210079741234Pay on the spot
3Федоров Виталий 77_district JuzaoКМС198786660001234Payment waiting
РСД - Родители с детьми
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Неробова Ксения 40_Kaluga, personalб/р201317887881234Pay on the spot
2Параничева Полина Полина 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinskб/р201511234Pay on the spot
3Соловьев Филипп 77_Sоловьи, district Zaoб/р2011573581234Payment waiting
4Соловьёва Аня 33_Команда, Kovrovskij rajonб/р201261061731234Paid
5Уланков Егор 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20132040213234Paid
6Федоров Виктор 77_district Juzaoб/р201686659991234Payment waiting

Available payment methods

Other events, Orienteering, Nizhegorodskaja oblast