Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Волжские просторы 2019

Традиционные всероссийские соревнования "Волжские просторы"

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 25.06.2019 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 957)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж10 - Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Алексеева Маргарита 33_ОК "Цемент", Vladimirб/р20091302252234Paid
2Астафьева Марья 68_Tambov, personalIIIю201000000001234Pay on the spot
3Белявина Анастасия 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200914500031234Payment waiting
4Беляева Валерия 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Permб/р200913021571234Paid
5Гладилкина Юлия 33_Гусь-Хрустальный, Gus hrustalnyj rajonб/р201046497531234Paid
6Городилина Светлана 77_СК Фотон, district Juzaoб/р200946442051234Paid
7Елисеева Алена 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorod200970016301234Payment waiting
8Еремина Мария 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю201014125601234Paid
9Котова Дарья 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonб/р20114990821234Pay on the spot
10Котова Мария 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonIIIю20096106814234Pay on the spot
11Лосева Екатерина 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskIIIю20101251234Paid
12Махалина Александра 52_Купер-Арзамас, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20102545441234Paid
13Мисюра Елизавета 68_Новая Ляда, Tambovskaja tambovskij rajonIIю200923000571234Paid
14Немытова Татьяна 73_Uljanovskб/р201020058181234Paid
15Никулина Дарья 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhIIIю200920408391234Pay on the spot
16Панкратова Татьяна 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю201014216691Paid
17Пархут Олеся 76_Jaroslavl, personalIIю20091302348234Paid
18Петушкова Татьяна 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р200934Payment waiting
19Пикинская Мария 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonб/р20096106179234Paid
20Терентьева Валерия 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk200910056831234Paid
Ж12 - Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абрамова Анастасия 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20082547521234Payment waiting
2Агапова Екатерина 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorod20078307271234Payment waiting
3Балашова Амина 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon200713010391234Pay on the spot
4Борисова Анастасия 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIIю200814216671234Payment waiting
5Бухарова Ксения 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Vladimir200861068511234Pay on the spot
6Вахрамова Лидия 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodIIю200834Payment waiting
7Венкова Полина 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoIIю200846489431234Paid
8Воротилова Ангелина 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorod200820084901234Payment waiting
9Голубушкина Вика 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р200720821031234Payment waiting
10Гордеева Василиса 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk200820550071234Paid
11Добрынская Елизавета 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20085027691234Payment waiting
12Карпунина Анастасия 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaIIю20081234Pay on the spot
13Киселева Ксения 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorod200810840401234Payment waiting
14Кузнецова Екатерина 77_Ориента Виктория, district VaoIIIю200713Payment waiting
15Купор Вероника 50_Moskovskaja oblastIIю200872104281234Pay on the spot
16Локтионова Елизавета 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirIIIю200861068431234Pay on the spot
17Маслова Ольга 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saransk200720409401234Paid
18Минина Варвара 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200814518371234Payment waiting
19Натальина Светлана 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorod200720971631234Payment waiting
20Нестерова Анна 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoIIю200846442161234Paid
21Панкратова Екатерина 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod200721010471Paid
22Пенькова Софья 68_Новая Ляда, Tambovskaja tambovskij rajon200823000641234Paid
23Петрова Ксения 21_Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarsk20084850517234Payment waiting
24Пономарева Анастасия 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorod20071450005234Payment waiting
25Реброва Анастасия 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajon2007464981734Paid
26Рогожина Полина 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk2008161234Paid
27Рябинкина Полина 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao200821249611234Paid
28Сазанова Екатерина 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk200714066541234Pay on the spot
29Сатимова Зоя 33_Гусь-Хрустальный, Gus hrustalnyj rajon200763033591234Paid
30Серова Анастасия 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon200813010511234Pay on the spot
31Солдатова Софья 33_Гусь-Хрустальный, Gus hrustalnyj rajon200863050751234Paid
32Тимашкова Мелания 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20082547371234Pay on the spot
33Фомичева Елена 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirIIIю200861068521234Pay on the spot
34Хохлова Екатерина 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodII200780503151234Payment waiting
35Янкова Алена 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200816023641234Payment waiting
Ж14 - Девушки до 15 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Большева Анна 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI200514049761234Pay on the spot
2Борисова Александра 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonI200661068391234Pay on the spot
3Вахрушева Светлана 59_СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс, PermI200586617561234Pay on the spot
4Глушкова Екатерина 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodI200614216411234Payment waiting
5Горбунова Олеся 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorod2005771234Payment waiting
6Дворянчикова Яна 52_Бор, Borskij rajonI200586659651234Pay on the spot
7Дуплина Анастасия 62_зотов-центр, RyazanI200514189541234Pay on the spot
8Завадская Ольга 52_Бор, Borskij rajonI200686659671234Pay on the spot
9Залялова Анжелика 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorodIIю20052545131234Pay on the spot
10Захарова Арина 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirIII200620693621234Pay on the spot
11Зиновьева Дарина 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonIIIю200563033571234Pay on the spot
12Каюшникова Александра 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiII200620700681234Paid
13Кислякова Алина 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanI200521324551234Pay on the spot
14Колохина Алина 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodI200513007201234Payment waiting
15Кормилицына Дарья 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskI200572108321234Pay on the spot
16Кормишенкова Арина 58_Магнит, PenzaI200513010661234Pay on the spot
17Ламова Анастасия 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI200514049621234Pay on the spot
18Лукина Анфиса 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiII200620700701234Paid
19Малышева Ксения 52_МБУ ДО ЦВР, ArzamasIIю20051234Pay on the spot
20Мельникова Полина 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermI200686546401234Pay on the spot
21Нурисламова Арина 59_СОКОЛ Пермь, Perm200686665221234Payment waiting
22Перешеина Анастасия 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI200614098021234Pay on the spot
23Сагдиева Камилла 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanIII200514260881234Pay on the spot
24Садольская Эвелина 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200510016031234Pay on the spot
25Сазонова Алиса 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI200520695091234Pay on the spot
26Семкина Софья 50_O"лень Раменское, Ramenskij rajonIII200686706621234Paid
27Смирнова Ксения 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermI200686547471234Pay on the spot
28Сушко Екатерина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI200514052781234Pay on the spot
29Тулякова Дарья 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaII200521014241234Pay on the spot
30Уральцева Карина 52_Бор, Borskij rajonI200686659681234Pay on the spot
31Филимонова Алия 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanI200521324581234Pay on the spot
32Филюшенкова Александра 33_Филюшенковы, Kovrovskij rajonI200520880151234Paid
33Ханьжина Анастасия 68_Новая Ляда, Tambovskaja tambovskij rajonIII200516338011234Paid
34Цыбаева Ульяна 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonIII200661062001234Paid
35Черемухина Ксения 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIII200614216561234Payment waiting
36Чикунова Алёна 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI200520604911234Pay on the spot
37Шипилова Валерия 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI200621101001234Pay on the spot
38Якушкина Екатерина 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon200613010531234Pay on the spot
Ж16 - Девушки до 17 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Антипова Елена 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200314038031234Payment waiting
2Бакирова Алия 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanI200321324611234Pay on the spot
3Бараева Елизавета 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermКМС200486547801234Pay on the spot
4Бесхмельнова Ксения 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskКМС200414066511234Pay on the spot
5Бламар Юлия 62_RyazanI200486685541234Pay on the spot
6Богданова Ирина 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanI200314048421234Pay on the spot
7Бунина Александра 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI200314038661234Pay on the spot
8Венедиктова Александра 52_МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкина, Arzamasб/р20041234Pay on the spot
9Власова Вероника 58_Горизонт, PenzaI200420558801234Pay on the spot
10Власова Дарья 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanКМС200321324621234Pay on the spot
11Гавшина Виктория 33_ОК "Цемент", VladimirIII20032018493234Paid
12Гладилкина Олеся 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonI200414124541234Pay on the spot
13Дырда София 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200314098361234Pay on the spot
14Евстафьева Ольга 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermКМС200386664881234Pay on the spot
15Еремина Анастасия 52_Nizhnij novgorodКМС200414125101234Payment waiting
16Иванова Виктория 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200414500551234Pay on the spot
17Кадрева Анна 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiI200420700631234Paid
18Калинина Мария 37_СДЮСТШ, IvanovoI200486559761234Pay on the spot
19Каюмова Карина 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanI200321324561234Pay on the spot
20Клишина Ангелина 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiI200320700641234Paid
21Кондратьева Алена 52_Nizhnij novgorodКМС200314125501234Payment waiting
22Костарева Злата 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermКМС200381119571234Pay on the spot
23Кривцова Валерия 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhI200414209461234Pay on the spot
24Лаптева Полина 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonI200414066631234Pay on the spot
25Минулина Регина 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanIIю200421324591234Pay on the spot
26Молькина Анастасия 52_МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкина, ArzamasIIIю20041234Pay on the spot
27Назарова Полина 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonI200414066641234Pay on the spot
28Никитина Анна 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), JaroslavlI200320409161234Paid
29Падерова Елизавета 13_"СШОР по ЗВС" - Казанин О.В, SaranskI20031234Pay on the spot
30Петрушко Анна 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI200320693691234Pay on the spot
31Плотникова Елизавета 52_МАОУ Школа №49, Nizhnij novgorodI200470021261234Pay on the spot
32Пустобаева Светлана 73_УлГПУ им.И.Н. Ульянова, UljanovskI200420709981234Pay on the spot
33Растегаева Софья 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI200320822041234Pay on the spot
34Саранина Валерия 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermКМС200486570091234Pay on the spot
35Семёнова Екатерина 58_Магнит, PenzaI200313010601234Pay on the spot
36Сухорукова София 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, BelgorodI200420880881234Pay on the spot
37Тихончук Анна 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskII200420694001234Pay on the spot
38Червякова Елена 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI200414049701234Pay on the spot
39Шайдурова Дарья 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermI200420041291234Pay on the spot
40Штернова Марина 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskКМС200314098231234Pay on the spot
41Якимова Виктория 52_МБУ ДО ЦВР, Arzamas20041234Pay on the spot
42Янышева Карина 52_МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкина, ArzamasIIю20031234Pay on the spot
Ж18 - Девушки до 19 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Алькова Альбина 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonI200213010031234Pay on the spot
2Андреева Диана 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermКМС200186664681234Pay on the spot
3Боголюбова Анастасия 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskI20022024608234Payment waiting
4Венедиктова Валерия 52_МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкина, ArzamasI20011234Pay on the spot
5Владимирова Валерия 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskI20012005783234Payment waiting
6Волкова Камиля 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskI200221294661234Pay on the spot
7Есипова Дарья 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI200286462241234Pay on the spot
8Кальчевская Анастасия 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaКМС200213910521234Pay on the spot
9Каримова Агиля 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanI200221265791234Pay on the spot
10Матросова Татьяна 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonI20022547181234Pay on the spot
11Нестерова Ирина 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС200221014151234Pay on the spot
12Павличенко Лада 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), JaroslavlI200114178571234Paid
13Разумная Екатерина 77_Тропа, district JuzaoКМС200113956751234Paid
14Сулима Мария 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200220084861234Payment waiting
15Суслова Ирина 58_Магнит, PenzaI200113010491234Pay on the spot
16Томан Мария 63_Тольятти Томан, ToljattiКМС200210077401234Paid
17Третьякова Маргарита 77_МосКомпас, district VaoКМС200121010041234Payment waiting
18Утина Анастасия 58_Магнит, PenzaКМС200213010171234Pay on the spot
19Хохлова Таисия 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС200286437181234Pay on the spot
20Чумоватова Анна 50_Лыткарино-К2, LytkarinoКМС200186662081234Pay on the spot
Ж21А - Ж21А
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Басс Дина 77_Ориента-Виктория, district SaoI199620403181234Payment waiting
2Башарова Эльвира 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermI199314229611234Paid
3Бессчетнова Елизавета 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalIII1999200849334Pay on the spot
4Виноградова Алёна 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), JaroslavlКМС200014050891234Pay on the spot
5Гулевских Александра 52_Швейцария, Nizhnij novgorodКМС199813936211234Pay on the spot
6Даниличева Ольга 52_Даниличевы, Nizhnij novgorodКМС199634Paid
7Жженова Анна 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodII1994210138134Paid
8Иванова Вера 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р1992920044223Pay on the spot
9Крылова Мария 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI198486437331234Paid
10Куликова Любовь 76_Jaroslavl, personalII198113935681234Paid
11Лихачёва Ксения 40_Искатели, Ferzikovskij rajonI199912345671234Paid
12Марычева Алевтина 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС198486286961234Paid
13Некрасова Наталья 76_Yar-team, JaroslavlIII19871425145234Payment waiting
14Никитина Елена 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskI19984850550234Payment waiting
15Новоселова Анастасия 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaII2000100779134Paid
16Разумная Светлана 40_Обнинск, ObninskКМС198813014861234Paid
17Селезнева Дарья 52_магн. стрелка, DzerzhinskI1988210104934Pay on the spot
18Щербакова Дарья 77_ССО МИФИ, district JuaoI199986664751234Paid
Ж21АК - Короткая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Верещагина Татьяна 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI198113011251234Paid
2Красноярова Екатерина 52_Сормово, Nizhnij novgorodМС1988140391434Paid
3Макеенок Екатерина 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р198792003231234Paid
4Мышева Наталья 21_Энергия, Cheboksaryб/р19979200050234Payment waiting
5Перешеина Наталья 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaIIIю198121020251234Pay on the spot
6Сундеева Виктория 48_Ориента 48, LipetskКМС198921317981234Pay on the spot
7Улитина Ирина 73_СТК Феникс, Uljanovskб/р199314250651234Payment waiting
8Устинова Яна 14_Саха-Ориентир, JakutskIII20001234Paid
9Чумакова Ксения 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodКМС1988254575234Paid
10Шикунова Наталья 68_Tambov, personalIIIю19921234Pay on the spot
11Юхина Мария 73_СТК Феникс, Uljanovskб/р199314250641234Payment waiting
Ж35 - Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Анохина Галина 77_Moskva, personalIII19832541421234Paid
2Астафьева Анастасия 68_Tambov, personalII198100000001234Pay on the spot
3Бламар Наталья 62_Ryazanб/р198121024551234Pay on the spot
4Болотова Анна 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonб/р19806106829234Pay on the spot
5Гладилкина Варвара 33_Гусь-Хрустальный, Gus hrustalnyj rajonб/р19821451853234Paid
6Голубева Екатерина 40_Kaluga, personalII198113937981234Paid
7Зотова Елена 52_Зотова. Приокский, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19798670664234Paid
8Киселева Наталья 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonб/р198061068291234Pay on the spot
9Кузнецова Людмила 77_Ориента Виктория, district VaoКМС19811234Payment waiting
10Манова Юлия 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodIII1983720827034Payment waiting
11Махалина Екатерина 52_Купер-Арзамас, Nizhnij novgorodII198120058041234Paid
12Минакова Екатерина 77_МосКомпас, district JuvaoМС198086332201234Pay on the spot
13Никулина Ольга 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI198314050601234Pay on the spot
14Панкова Наталия 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalМС19841001632234Paid
15Подкорытова Екатерина 50_Подкорытовы, DolgoprudnyjI1982800047034Paid
16Семенова Надежда 52_Нижегородец (Лично), Nizhnij novgorodКМС19811394927234Paid
17Стрельников Надежда 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaIII19801633714234Paid
18Третьякова Ксения 76_Рыбинск Сатурн, Rybinskij rajonI198411130901234Paid
19Шамсутдинова Юлия 16_Казань, спортклуб "Пульс", KazanI198318123451234Pay on the spot
20Шарова Наталья 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р19831234Pay on the spot
21Шмакова Наталья 76_Jaroslavl, personalКМС19771007758234Pay on the spot
Ж40 - Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абрамова Наталья 77_district Troitskij ao, personalб/р1975899111123Paid
2Банникова Елена 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoМС197786308141234Paid
3Добрынина Юлия 74_Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozerskI197786546041234Pay on the spot
4Меркулова Елена 58_Горизонт, PenzaI197714271471234Pay on the spot
5Почтенева Марина 12_Легенда, Joshkar olaб/р197821294351234Paid
6Семкина Наталья 50_O"лень Раменское, Ramenskij rajonб/р197986529741234Paid
7Сидорова Елена 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlКМС197616338451234Pay on the spot
8Томан Наталья 63_Тольятти Томан, ToljattiМС197221474341234Paid
9Тройных Татьяна 36_Voronezh, personalII19793332801234Pay on the spot
10Тюхменева Екатерина 77_district Juzao, personalб/р19782065691234Paid
11Уланкова Ольга 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodб/р1975234Paid
12Хренникова Татьяна 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermКМС197981607791234Paid
13Шикуло Наталья 52_Швейцария, Nizhnij novgorodI197510093831234Pay on the spot
14Шитова Оксана 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19671005795234Paid
15Яксанова Татьяна 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirМСМК196777775551234Pay on the spot
Ж45 - Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Богданова Людмила 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, BelgorodI197314165631234Pay on the spot
2Глебычева Ирина 52_НН Саров, SarovII197420705911234Paid
3Гречихина Ольга 40_KalugaII197313938381234Payment waiting
4Даниличева Елена 52_Даниличевы, Nizhnij novgorodIII19721633032234Paid
5Добросова Лариса 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Kazanб/р197115147071234Paid
6Красильникова Светлана 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС197314001071234Paid
7Манаева Светлана 37_СДЮСТШ, IvanovoI197463021471234Paid
8Мизонова Вера 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI19708628693234Pay on the spot
9Морозова Ольга 21_Novocheboksarsk, personalII19741391074234Pay on the spot
10Новоселова Наталия 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaI19722005787234Paid
11Притворова Татьяна 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р19742040603234Paid
12Филюшенкова Анна 33_Филюшенковы, Kovrovskij rajonI197120184981234Paid
13Шарова Татьяна 40_KalugaIII197313950961234Payment waiting
Ж50 - Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Альмяшева Анна 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р19662040938234Paid
2Анкудинова Майя 76_Jaroslavl, personalII1965237087234Paid
3Валова Елена 48_Ориента 48, LipetskII196714048911234Pay on the spot
4Волошина Ольга 46_Kursk, personalКМС196816025561234Pay on the spot
5Касаткина Елена 52_NiNo, Nizhnij novgorodI195914011651234Paid
6Михайлова Юлия 40_Kaluga, personalб/р196510093021234Pay on the spot
7Науменко Елена 62_Рязань ВДВ, RyazanМС196972013091234Pay on the spot
8Неробова Оксана 40_Kaluga, personalI196710093131234Pay on the spot
9Нижникова Элла 77_О-Клуб Москва, district Novomoskovsij aoII19697200067234Payment waiting
10Палутина Светлана 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodIII19651005762234Paid
11Подгорнова Марина 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19672069450234Paid
12Сахапова Миляуша 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Kazanб/р196921324541234Paid
13Сорокина Ольга 52_Купер-Арзамас, ArzamasIII19652005802234Pay on the spot
14Старцева Светлана 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaI1969200579034Paid
15Трошина Ирина 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р19662040933234Paid
16Турутина Инна 52_Sarov, personalб/р196534Pay on the spot
17Феофанова Татьяна 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р1966234Paid
18Ядрова Наталья 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р196934Paid
Ж55 - Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Буданцева Ольга 52_Arzamas, personalI1960234Pay on the spot
2Гальцова Вера Вера 52_Бор, Nizhnij novgorodб/р196014189551234Paid
3Гришакина Наталья 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р19602086740234Paid
4Левина Егена 52_Arzamas, personalI1961234Pay on the spot
5Мартьянова Оксана 52_Nizhnij novgorodМС196486547591234Payment waiting
6Никонорова Зинаида 21_Четра, Чебоксары, CheboksaryI196386256211234Paid
7Никулина Марина 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalII19641421679234Paid
8Павлова Татьяна 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII19631633041234Paid
9Петрова Татьяна 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlII19621394925234Pay on the spot
10Портнова Валентина 37_СДЮСТШ, IvanovoI19637205394234Paid
11Советова Ирина 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlIII19639605601234Pay on the spot
12Соколова Ольга 52_Бор, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19637208265234Paid
13Старостина Надежда 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodIII195914001101234Paid
14Ходырева Светлана 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р19642018292234Paid
15Чумакова Светлана 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII19641390996234Paid
16Шевцова Ирина 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р19622086730234Payment waiting
Ж60 - Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Воль Нина 40_Kaluga, personalб/р195916336281234Paid
2Гурова Ольга 50_Стальцы, ElektrostalII195692004031234Paid
3Козлова Марина 77_Csanty, district Zaoб/р19585041511234Pay on the spot
4Копытова Ольга 52_Sarov, personalII1957234Pay on the spot
5Леванова Нина 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodI195520402151234Paid
6Лопатина Зинаида 12_Легенда, Joshkar olaб/р195546328421234Paid
7Михайлова Елизавета 21_Сталь, Чебоксары, CheboksaryIII195521178091234Paid
8Николаева Вера 21_Четра, Чебоксары, CheboksaryIII195821249571234Paid
9Рыбкина Валентина 77_district Juzao, personalб/р195814100691234Pay on the spot
10Смирнова Тамара 21_Сталь, Чебоксары, Cheboksaryб/р195720057981234Paid
11Солдаткина Ольга 64_ВС, Saratovб/р195521024781234Pay on the spot
12Сретенская Татьяна 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р19569555551234Pay on the spot
13Сычева Надежда 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р195523736912Pay on the spot
14Шафикова Лидия 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburgб/р195781151171234Payment waiting
15Шестерикова Татьяна 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodII1956254480234Paid
16Щаникова Елена 52_НН Саров, SarovIII19582101045234Paid
Ж65 - Ж65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Амосова Надежда 71_Контур, Tulaб/р195423814423Paid
2Балдонова Нина 52_НН Саров, SarovIII1952210109334Paid
3Кокарева Валентина 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1950234Pay on the spot
4Лахмина Татьяна 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р195291945461234Paid
5Малышева Татьяна 52_Саров, SarovI19521005863234Paid
6Романова Елена 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1953333028234Paid
7Сальникова Валентина 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р195292004061234Paid
8Строева Валентина 58_"Кентавр" Строева, Penzaб/р195431234Pay on the spot
9Шарова Александра 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р195220409141234Paid
10Шустова Галина 52_Саров, SarovI19522011660234Paid
Ж70 - Ж70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Кулешова Надежда 40_Kaluga, personalб/р194820184581234Paid
2Тимкаева Галия 13_электрон, Saranskб/р1949206142234Paid
3Шкелева Светлана 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р19482124976234Paid
Ж75 - Ж75
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Баранчикова Людмила 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р19442040939234Payment waiting
2Жулева Флория 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р194150312234Paid
Ж80 - Ж80
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Сорокина Антонина 33_ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАН, VladimirII1939237095234Paid
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ЖЕНЩИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Антонова Мария 73_УлГПУ им.И.Н. Ульянова, UljanovskКМС200220736281234Pay on the spot
2Афанасьева Анна 73_УлГПУ им.И.Н. Ульянова, UljanovskМС198813020101234Pay on the spot
3Васькова Варвара 77_Ориента-Виктория, district SaoКМС199820703851234Payment waiting
4Державина Анна 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhМС199013011561234Payment waiting
5Додонова Анна 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodМС198610060001234Pay on the spot
6Иванова Елена 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonМС198786659621234Paid
7Кремена Евгения 77_МГУ, district JuzaoКМС198886560881234Payment waiting
8Кузнецова Людмила 77_Ориента Виктория, district VaoКМС19811234Payment waiting
9Марченко Дарья 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonМС199113010601234Pay on the spot
10Медянцева Ярослава 77_Moskva, personalМС199723001351234Pay on the spot
11Мельникова Виктория 76_Эврика, JaroslavlКМС199572013401234Paid
12Мизонова Надежда 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodМС1996163303834Payment waiting
13Мубаракшина Ксения 12_Сборная Респ.Марий Эл, Joshkar olaКМС199821294341234Payment waiting
14Патрикеева Мария 76_Jaroslavl, personalКМС198714048871234Paid
15Прокопьева Екатерина 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijМС199686664761234Pay on the spot
16Разина Лика 77_МГТУ им. Баумана, district TsaoМС199686462171234Pay on the spot
17Ракова Кристина 63_Саксор, SamaraКМС19831234Pay on the spot
18Сабирова Алина 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Казань, KazanМС199214048451234Payment waiting
19Сазонова Надежда 52_Сазоновы Нижний Новгород, Nizhnij novgorodКМС197983701001234Pay on the spot
20Сафронова Юлия 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС197581555181234Paid
21Скачкова Татьяна 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhМС199816022511234Pay on the spot
22Сокольская Ульяна 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanКМС200072053321234Pay on the spot
23Степанова Екатерина 52_СШОР №12 Повышев, Nizhnij novgorodМС199880099991234Payment waiting
24Усова Юлия 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, BelgorodКМС200186600451234Pay on the spot
25Фадеева Мария 73_UljanovskКМС200014124461234Paid
26Федюкова Елена 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskКМС197520058681234Pay on the spot
27Черняновская Анна 68_Новая Ляда, Tambovskaja tambovskij rajonКМС200020246911234Paid
ЖН - Новички
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Болтунова Юлия 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р199534Pay on the spot
2Волкова Юля 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р19841234Pay on the spot
3Глазова Люба 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р20062062660512Payment waiting
4Купцова Ольга 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р1979464820312Pay on the spot
5Любакова Татьяна 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р2005206260312Payment waiting
6Михайловская Ульяна 52_Nizhnij novgorodIIIю19802373741234Payment waiting
7Новоселова Екатерина 77_СК Фотон, district Juzaoб/р200946442061234Paid
8Петруня Мария 77_district Juzao, personalб/р200721209311234Paid
9Птушкина Юлия 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р19943Pay on the spot
10Рыжова Екатерина 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р197546580031Paid
11Смирнова Ирина 58_Альтернатива, Penzaб/р2008204060123Payment waiting
12Турутина Светлана 52_Sarov, personalб/р199634Pay on the spot
13Тютюнова Ирина 68_Kotovsk, personalб/р198234Pay on the spot
14Тютюнова Мария 68_Kotovsk, personalб/р2007204089134Pay on the spot
15Фирсова Людмила 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19682383024Paid
16Чернецкая Людмила 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р19963Pay on the spot
17Шишкина Анастасия 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19852040208234Paid
М10 - М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Алалыкин Демид 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskIIIю20101781234Paid
2Алексеев Николай 77_СК Фотон, district Juzaoб/р201021318041234Paid
3Ахмадиев Карим 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Казань, Kazanб/р20091234Payment waiting
4Бабушкин Андрей 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Permб/р20092222221234Paid
5Барданов Максим 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonIIIю201049908261234Pay on the spot
6Бастраков Глеб 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiIIIю200920700781234Paid
7Белозеров Роман 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorodб/р200992004251234Pay on the spot
8Большаков Андрей 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю2009212581812Paid
9Быков Денис 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodб/р200925475534Payment waiting
10Венков Инокентий 77_СК Фотон, district Juzaoб/р200946489421234Paid
11Данилов Егор 12_Легенда, Joshkar olaIIIю201146328411234Paid
12Дорогавцев Дмитрий 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIIIю20091234Pay on the spot
13Евграфов Иван 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20102547241234Pay on the spot
14Железков Глеб 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20102097158123Payment waiting
15Зязин Тимофей 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaIIIю200911234Pay on the spot
16Коновалов Марк 52_Sarov, personalб/р200934Pay on the spot
17Кузнецов Михаил 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20092542801234Pay on the spot
18Курагин Алексей 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201110054161234Pay on the spot
19Курепятов Роман 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20101Payment waiting
20Лебедев Матвей 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201021302983Paid
21Литов Марк 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonб/р200934Paid
22Менкин Александр 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2010234Payment waiting
23Михайлов Матвей 68_Новая Ляда, Tambovskaja tambovskij rajonIIю200920880661234Paid
24Нагорный Максим 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhIIIю200911234Pay on the spot
25Надёжкин Артём 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskIIIю2010151234Paid
26Некрасов Андрей 76_Yar-team, JaroslavlIIIю2011234Payment waiting
27Новиков Владимир 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20101234Payment waiting
28Рассыхатский Александр 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Tula200946497431234Pay on the spot
29Родянский Дмитрий 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk2009171234Paid
30Рыбачков Кирилл 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlIIю20111234Pay on the spot
31Сизов Алексей 77_СК Фотон, district Juzaoб/р201046442141234Paid
32Слепов Егор 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonб/р200949908221234Pay on the spot
33Сорокин Николай 33_Гусь-Хрустальный, Gus hrustalnyj rajonб/р201149908491234Paid
34Стазаев Сергей 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhIIIю200912015151234Pay on the spot
35Сычев Михаил 52_Олтушево, Nizhnij novgorodIIю201023735634Pay on the spot
36Усольцев Роман 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю2009212581512Paid
37Хорев Василий 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorodб/р20091408362234Paid
38Хренников Вадим 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermIIIю200920040851234Paid
39Хутраев Сергей 58_Магнит, PenzaIIю201013010701234Pay on the spot
40Шадрин Дмитрий 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermIIIю200986547791234Paid
41Шувалов Алексей 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20092373521234Pay on the spot
42Юнин Алексей 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю2009212581312Paid
М12 - М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абрамов Егор 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon200713010081234Pay on the spot
2Алексеев Федор 33_ОК "Цемент", VladimirIIю2007238592234Paid
3Баринов Арсений 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIю200721258221234Paid
4Волков Егор 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samara200880107091234Pay on the spot
5Воркуев Максим 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajon200861068261234Pay on the spot
6Гареев Николай 52_Nizhnij novgorodIIю200720821021234Payment waiting
7Гурин Дмитрий 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermIIIю200714250461234Paid
8Гусев Георгий 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk20071791234Paid
9Гусев Иван 52_Nizhnij novgorodIIю200720867171234Payment waiting
10Данилов Никита 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorod200816337111234Payment waiting
11Дворянинов Степан 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20081234Payment waiting
12Евгенов Сергей 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург, area Kalininskij rajon spb200821076201234Pay on the spot
13Жиленков Степан 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorod200720821091234Payment waiting
14Жолобов Егор 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljatti200720700761234Paid
15Жуков Антон 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajon200761062061234Paid
16Заборов Егор 77_Искатель, district SzaoIIIю20088652973234Paid
17Иваев Амиран 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiIIIю200720700771234Paid
18Иванов Матвей 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirII200761068531234Pay on the spot
19Илюхин Матвей 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200814500021234Payment waiting
20Илюхин Михаил 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200714500041234Payment waiting
21Калашников Максим 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonIIIю2007206260212Payment waiting
22Каликин Дмитрий 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod200781997331234Pay on the spot
23Капунов Олег 52_Азимут-16, Sarov200821249901234Pay on the spot
24Кириллов Дмитрий 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorod200720821071234Payment waiting
25Кобелев Герман 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Vladimir200761068581234Pay on the spot
26Ковалев Илья 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200821258211234Paid
27Козлов Дмитрий 52_Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200813936341234Pay on the spot
28Комаров Роман 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod200820084951234Pay on the spot
29Костин Никита 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200810016101234Pay on the spot
30Костогрыз Дмитрий 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), Jaroslavl20074632405123Paid
31Кравчина Владислав 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajon200761062151234Paid
32Кротков Кирилл 52_Кротковы, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20080000000234Paid
33Кручко Александр 68_Новая Ляда, Tambovskaja tambovskij rajon20072239451234Paid
34Крылов Василий 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoIIю20087676761234Paid
35Курнов Данил 52_Nizhnij novgorod200714115791234Payment waiting
36Курносов Арсений 52_Nizhnij novgorod200786643951234Pay on the spot
37Кустов Артем 40_Kaluga, personalб/р20071234Paid
38Лосев Иван 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajon200761061811234Paid
39Лосев Михаил 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk2008211234Paid
40Лукашев Антон 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorod20076665301234Payment waiting
41Любавин Илья 21_Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarsk20084850502234Payment waiting
42Мазин Игорь 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao200714287931234Paid
43Минулин Булат 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Kazan200721294601234Paid
44Муравьёв Сергей 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk200814287881234Paid
45Нестеренко Матвей 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod200814216961234Pay on the spot
46Никифоров Дмитрий 68_Новая Ляда, Tambovskaja tambovskij rajon200720880651234Paid
47Осипов Михаил 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoIIIю200846442121234Paid
48Петров Михаил 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajon200861061921234Paid
49Поляков Мирослав 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIIIю2008212082934Payment waiting
50Попов Иван 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao200846489481234Paid
51Проценко Сергей 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao200886591451234Paid
52Пятакин Артем 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajon200749908191234Pay on the spot
53Романов Константин 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samara20081234Pay on the spot
54Сазонов Павел 52_Nizhnij novgorod200720701001234Payment waiting
55Серебряков Дмитрий 52_Nizhnij novgorodIIю200814284591234Pay on the spot
56Сибиряков Олег 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod200718828821234Pay on the spot
57Сигаев Станислав 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajon200714274371234Paid
58Сидоров Прохор 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod200784489971234Pay on the spot
59Сизов Владимир 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoIIIю200846442201234Paid
60Соловьёв Алексей 33_Команда, Kovrovskij rajonIIю200710092501234Paid
61Сорокин Степан 33_Гусь-Хрустальный, Gus hrustalnyj rajonб/р200749908531234Paid
62Сорокин Ярослав 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, BelgorodIIIю200820245961234Pay on the spot
63Трубников Михаил 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk200710056651234Paid
64Тулубаев Трофим 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samara200880508081234Pay on the spot
65Филимонов Тимур 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanIII200710068871234Paid
66Фролов Матвей 68_Новая Ляда, Tambovskaja tambovskij rajonIIю200823000571234Paid
67Худяков Арсений 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Vladimir200861068441234Pay on the spot
68Цилин Иван 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodIII2007720969812Payment waiting
69Швецов Александр 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20073331891234Payment waiting
70Ширыбанов Валерий 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20072547621234Payment waiting
71Шишкин Никита 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20071425043234Paid
72Язовцев Станислав 52_Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200814125061234Payment waiting
М14 - Юноши до 15 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Андросов Глеб 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, BelgorodIIIю200521014221234Pay on the spot
2Антонов Михаил 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorod200613936291234Payment waiting
3Ахмадиев Амир 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Казань, KazanII200672054881234Payment waiting
4Бобров Вадим 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI200514070701234Pay on the spot
5Болотов Кирилл 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajon20066106835234Pay on the spot
6Бордачёв Сергей 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI200513010161234Pay on the spot
7Брызгалов Павел 33_сшор (т), VladimirI200620693751234Pay on the spot
8Волков Александр 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonIIIю2005206260112Payment waiting
9Воронков Владимир 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaII200520558981234Pay on the spot
10Гавшин Матвей 33_ОК "Цемент", VladimirIII20052069511234Paid
11Глазов Кирилл 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р2005206260812Payment waiting
12Глебычев Кирилл 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodI200520867311234Paid
13Горбунов Иван 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanI200521324601234Pay on the spot
14Джамил Иосиф 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI200511234Pay on the spot
15Довгаль Федор 12_Сайвер, Joshkar ola200511234Paid
16Думчев Денис 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonIII200614066651234Pay on the spot
17Еремин Сергей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200672110241234Payment waiting
18Ермачков Артем 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoII200586462281234Paid
19Захаров Михаил 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodIII200613016081234Payment waiting
20Зверев Демьян 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanI200514115441234Pay on the spot
21Зверев Николай 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, Voronezh200611234Pay on the spot
22Исмаилов Евгений 33_сшор (т), VladimirIII200620693761234Pay on the spot
23Казанцев Владимир 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaIII200511234Paid
24Калашников Егор 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskII20052024622234Payment waiting
25Канаев Дмитрий 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonI200614274261234Paid
26Кащеев Даниил 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaII200621234Pay on the spot
27Киршев Антон 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermII200621172151234Pay on the spot
28Кожин Даниил 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorod200612121234Payment waiting
29Комаров Александр 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIю200646481161234Paid
30Кораблин Егор 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI200511234Pay on the spot
31Крупчатников Михаил 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200614066531234Pay on the spot
32Крылов Иван 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI200592003211234Paid
33Крысанов Александр 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoIIю200614263821234Paid
34Кудимов Константин 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI20067304011234Pay on the spot
35Кураев Даниил 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodI200516023631234Payment waiting
36Курюкин Егор 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorod200611121234Payment waiting
37Левахин Арсений 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodIII20052380231234Pay on the spot
38Мартынов Аким 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoII200621014181234Pay on the spot
39Меркулов Иван 58_Горизонт, PenzaI200521318871234Pay on the spot
40Минин Федор 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodIII200680357031234Payment waiting
41Михайловский Сергей 52_Nizhnij novgorodIIю200614125471234Payment waiting
42Молчанов Матвей 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod200621010461234Paid
43Мочилин Роман 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Perm200586546231234Pay on the spot
44Николаев Илья 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI200511234Pay on the spot
45Николаев Илья 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskI200520058161234Pay on the spot
46Новиков Михаил 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20061234Payment waiting
47Отекин Сергей 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonIIIю2005206260612Payment waiting
48Петушков Алексей 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodI200514216541234Payment waiting
49Пономарев Павел 33_Ковров-Дегтярёвец, Kovrovskij rajonIIю2006234Pay on the spot
50Рассыхатский Евгений 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaIII200686617491234Pay on the spot
51Рябинкин Семен 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI200620408071234Paid
52Рябков Иван 52_Nizhnij novgorod200572112951234Payment waiting
53Рябов Александр 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р2005206260712Payment waiting
54Сазонов Константин 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200584701001234Payment waiting
55Семенов Семен 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodII200614216701234Payment waiting
56Сидоров Матвей 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, BelgorodIIю200620246931234Pay on the spot
57Смирнов Александр 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200514066561234Pay on the spot
58Солдатов Павел 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodI200572072451234Payment waiting
59Спирин Давыд 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI200513010681234Pay on the spot
60Степушов Гордей 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorodIII200686547121234Pay on the spot
61Стрельников Александр 12_Сайвер, Joshkar ola20051234Paid
62Ступнев Терентий 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200646407711234Paid
63Тахавиев Даниэль 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanI200572112911234Pay on the spot
64Терехов Антон 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoIII200614287811234Paid
65Томан Александр 63_Тольятти Томан, Toljatti200621474491234Paid
66Федин Егор 33_Гусь-Хрустальный, Gus hrustalnyj rajonII200663033601234Paid
67Чертков Фёдор 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI200686591501234Pay on the spot
68Швецов Семен 59_Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС, PermI200686546191234Pay on the spot
69Шевчук Дмитрий 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodI200514103111234Pay on the spot
70Шененков Даниил 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200514066551234Pay on the spot
71Шкапов Николай 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod200514038151234Pay on the spot
72Юдин Владислав 77_district Juzao, personalI200586549621234Pay on the spot
73Юрчук Андрей 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI200686524181234Paid
М16 - Юноши до 17 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абдишев Кирилл 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI200413010061234Pay on the spot
2Александров Максим 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaI200411234Paid
3Антипин Виталий 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirI200321064761234Paid
4Антипов Антон 52_МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкина, Arzamasб/р20041234Pay on the spot
5Антонов Денис 52_МБУ ДО ЦВР, ArzamasI20041234Pay on the spot
6Батищев Марк 33_Ковров-Дегтярёвец, Kovrovskij rajonI20032018496234Pay on the spot
7Белозеров Юрий 52_СШОР №12 Повышев, Nizhnij novgorodКМС200381695511234Payment waiting
8Варначев Егор 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonI200320815021234Paid
9Веселов Михаил 37_СДЮСТШ, IvanovoI200321349971234Pay on the spot
10Винокуров Станислав 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhII200414274211234Pay on the spot
11Воропаев Кирилл 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaII200414155081234Pay on the spot
12Горин Михаил 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI20049179171234Pay on the spot
13Гусаков Дмитрий 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonII200420184611234Paid
14Давыдов Антон 77_Ориента-Восток, district VaoI200486450421234Paid
15Добросов Олег 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanI200320248641234Pay on the spot
16Долгов Данила 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonI200320184721234Paid
17Душин Захар 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonКМС200320184801234Paid
18Егоров Павел 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200317040041234Confirmed (no pay)
19Елисеев Сергей 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodI200486664311234Payment waiting
20Журавлев Захар 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI200320695411234Pay on the spot
21Калмыков Иван 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonI200463033521234Pay on the spot
22Каталенцев Даниил 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI200420408851234Pay on the spot
23Каюшников Руслан 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiII200320700661234Paid
24Киселев Лев 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonII200461068281234Pay on the spot
25Клименко Максим 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI200413010651234Pay on the spot
26Комиссаров Алексей 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200410015161234Pay on the spot
27Коновалов Михаил 77_МосКомпас, district JuvaoI200386685591234Pay on the spot
28Котов Дмитрий 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonI200414066611234Pay on the spot
29Кулаков Даниил 33_Ковров-Дегтярёвец, Kovrovskij rajon2004234Pay on the spot
30Ларин Анатолий 77_МосКомпас, district JuvaoКМС200320407081234Pay on the spot
31Листенгартен Дмитрий 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonIII200349908181234Pay on the spot
32Луговской Константин 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhКМС200386699241234Pay on the spot
33Лукинов Сергей 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonI200414066671234Pay on the spot
34Маслов Сергей 13_Респ. Мордовия, SaranskI200320406021234Paid
35Медянцев Максим 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI200413010191234Pay on the spot
36Михеев Илья 58_Магнит, PenzaI20031234Pay on the spot
37Морев Павел 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI200420693701234Pay on the spot
38Нижников Александр 77_О-Клуб Москва, district Novomoskovsij aoI20031402790234Payment waiting
39Павловский Тихон 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskI200420058661234Pay on the spot
40Панкратов Михаил 33_сшор (т), VladimirI200420693791234Pay on the spot
41Папазов Арсений 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), JaroslavlI200320409321234Paid
42Перешеин Константин 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI200416336471234Pay on the spot
43Петров Дмитрий 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200414103151234Payment waiting
44Резекин Кирилл 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk200314066581234Pay on the spot
45Рогов Илья 37_СДЮСТШ, IvanovoI200418412731234Pay on the spot
46Сашин Яков 74_CheljabinskКМС200386546111234Pay on the spot
47Сергеев Дмитрий 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI200313010551234Pay on the spot
48Сибиряков Кирилл 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorodКМС200320084981234Pay on the spot
49Сорока Сергей 52_СШОР №12 Повышев, Nizhnij novgorodI200481006141234Payment waiting
50Ступнев Роман 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodI200414250481234Paid
51Сухарев Артём 33_Ковров-Дегтярёвец, Kovrovskij rajonI2003234Pay on the spot
52Топорин Богдан 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonI200413010611234Pay on the spot
53Фёдоров Тимофей 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС200386292151234Pay on the spot
54Хохряков Андрей 59_Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС, PermI200486557611234Pay on the spot
55Чухнов Артём 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhII200414274181234Pay on the spot
56Ширчков Александр 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI200313010691234Pay on the spot
М18 - Юноши до 19 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Брусенцов Даниил 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodI200220246331234Payment waiting
2Васильев Дмитрий 37_СДЮСТШ, IvanovoI200214116001234Pay on the spot
3Ведякин Денис 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskКМС200182700771234Pay on the spot
4Вшивиков Никита 52_МБУ ДО ЦВР, ArzamasI20021234Pay on the spot
5Галкин Роман 21_ЧГУ, CheboksaryII20022005705234Paid
6Гетманский Сергей 52_Nizhnij novgorodКМС200186617681234Payment waiting
7Данилов Кирилл 12_Легенда, Joshkar olaI200221294371234Paid
8Егинов Дмитрий 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonI200213010321234Pay on the spot
9Зуев Кирилл 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200114103171234Payment waiting
10Казаков Сергей 52_МБУ ДО ЦВР, ArzamasII20021234Pay on the spot
11Кепин Андрей 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonКМС200178900121234Pay on the spot
12Мальцев Кирилл 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoII200214178841234Paid
13Покрин Никита 50_О-НиКс, Ramenskij rajonКМС200286560871234Pay on the spot
14Свинухин Иван 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonI200220184591234Paid
15Соловьёв Сергей 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200220555941234Pay on the spot
16Сорокин Филипп 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI200220979141234Paid
17Стафеев Илья 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlI20012371211234Pay on the spot
18Сугутский Константин 21_Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarskб/р20012024640234Payment waiting
М21А - М21А
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Волков Андрей 73_UljanovskI199720730981234Paid
2Герасимов Никита 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalМС19851007988234Pay on the spot
3Державин Алексей 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhI198710079581234Pay on the spot
4Ермаченков Филипп 77_Искатель Ф, district SzaoКМС199386315511234Paid
5Зарипов Сергей 73_СТК Феникс, UljanovskI198614250551234Payment waiting
6Иванов Павел 21_ЧГУ, CheboksaryI19932086707234Paid
7Любимов Олег 77_district Juao, personalI1987866445534Pay on the spot
8Мерлов Сергей 21_ЧГУ, CheboksaryII19982086715234Paid
9Минаков Александр 77_МосКомпас, district JuvaoМС198286332221234Pay on the spot
10Моисеев Петр 77_ВНИИА, district TsaoII199180008777234Pay on the spot
11Наумов Сергей 73_СТК Феникс, UljanovskII198514250661234Payment waiting
12Никитин Александр 37_Western_Ivanovo, IvanovoКМС198621249531234Pay on the spot
13Ногин Евгений 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р19913Paid
14Рулев Степан 52_Selekta, DzerzhinskI1993160249734Pay on the spot
15Соловьёв Алексей 33_Команда, Kovrovskij rajonI198514225221234Pay on the spot
16Тетушкин Валерий 68_Rasskazovo, personalб/р198686547981234Paid
17Фишин Александр 50_ТК Ковчег, Luhovitskij rajonII198814210581234Payment waiting
18Цветков Артем 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskМС1990865701234Pay on the spot
19Шикунов Андрей 68_Tambov, personalКМС198586600501234Pay on the spot
М21АК - Короткая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Афанасьев Сергей 73_УлГПУ им.И.Н. Ульянова, UljanovskI198513022501234Pay on the spot
2Бабушкин Игорь 37_СДЮСТШ, IvanovoI198918413071234Paid
3Венков Евгений 52_Nizhnij novgorodКМС2000160236234Payment waiting
4Волков Владимир 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р19841234Pay on the spot
5Голондин Егор 73_Uljanovsk, personalI19879444962234Paid
6Казначеев Михаил 73_Uljanovsk, personalI19861423743234Pay on the spot
7Костогрыз Алексей 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), Jaroslavlб/р1976123Paid
8Рыбачков Дмитрий 76_Медведь - МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р19811234Pay on the spot
9Старостин Алексей 14_Саха-Ориентир, JakutskIII20001234Paid
10Шанин Александр 37_Родники, Rodnikovskij rajonI19831234Paid
11Шишкин Андрей 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19831325043234Paid
12Штемпель Андрей 73_Uljanovsk, personalII1986254402234Pay on the spot
13Щуров Василий 40_Искатели, Ferzikovskij rajonIII198512345671234Paid
14Яксанов Дмитрий 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI1989101234Pay on the spot
М35 - М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Александров Дмитрий 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaI198213004081234Paid
2Антипин Олег 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirIII196621177871234Paid
3Антропов Сергей 13_"СШОР по ЗВС" - Казанин О.В, SaranskI198134Pay on the spot
4Буданцев Николай 52_Arzamas, personalI198334Pay on the spot
5Верещагин Кирилл 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI1979130111634Paid
6Винокуров Андрей 40_Искатели, Ferzikovskij rajonIII198010093171234Paid
7Винокуров Дмитрий 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaКМС1982160248934Paid
8Гусев Алексей 52_Поволжье СПОРТ, Nizhnij novgorodМС1984700213334Pay on the spot
9Капитонов Алексей 50_Alko-Stop, LobnjaКМС19848030308234Pay on the spot
10Касаткин Дмитрий 52_NiNo, Nizhnij novgorodМС19848991021234Paid
11Коцюба Владимир 74_КСО Партизан, CheljabinskII196913022611234Paid
12Лёвин Сергей 33_Восхождение-Азимут, Kovrovskij rajonI19831390992234Pay on the spot
13Мамедов Тимур 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaКМС19848656084234Paid
14Марцив Виталий 50_MARSPORT, DomodedovoМСМК198386488891234Paid
15Матяш Сергей 40_Обнинск, ObninskI19821633878234Pay on the spot
16Никитонов Юрий 40_Kaluga, personalI198310070301234Pay on the spot
17Никулин Денис 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI198313006341234Pay on the spot
18Олесницкий Тарас 52_НН Саров, SarovI198134Paid
19Осипов Сергей 77_Ski-O-S, district SvaoМСМК19788884441234Paid
20Петров Илья 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonКМС198314216641234Paid
21Подкорытов Евгений 50_Подкорытовы, DolgoprudnyjI1982100791634Paid
22Пряников Дмитрий 58_"Кентавр", PenzaI19839999990234Paid
23Сироткин Андрей 33_Кентавр, Kovrovskij rajonII19802113947234Pay on the spot
24Тютюнов Анатолий 68_Kotovsk, personalб/р1983142405534Pay on the spot
25Щетинин Иван 52_Красное Сормово, Nizhnij novgorodб/р198224Paid
26Яшин Евгений 68_Kotovsk, personalб/р198034Pay on the spot
М40 - М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бахтерев Александр 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijII197786410421234Pay on the spot
2Вагурин Дмитрий 37_Кинешма, Kineshemskij rajonМС197510079211234Paid
3Вяльшин Рушан 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonб/р197613010121234Paid
4Данилов Сергей 12_Легенда, Joshkar olaб/р197721294361234Paid
5Додонов Сергей 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodIII19791420936234Paid
6Жильченко Константин 77_district Juao, personalб/р197881600001234Paid
7Заялялов Наиль 52_Красное Сормово, Nizhnij novgorodб/р1978234Paid
8Казанцев Александр 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaI1976130150434Paid
9Котов Сергей 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonIII19791412538234Pay on the spot
10Кузнецов Валерий 52_КСО Арина, Nizhnij novgorodI19768000300234Paid
11Махалин Руслан 52_Купер-Арзамас, Nizhnij novgorodI197775252521234Paid
12Минулин Ильдар 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Kazanб/р197521324521234Paid
13Мохначёв Сергей 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaII19751234Paid
14Немытов Дмитрий 73_Uljanovskб/р19778646198234Paid
15Петруня Валентин 77_district Juzao, personalб/р197710014941234Paid
16Прокопьев Сергей 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijб/р197681000891234Pay on the spot
17Рябинкин Алексей 77_СК Фотон, district Juzaoб/р197714263981234Paid
18Семкин Михаил 50_O"лень Раменское, Ramenskij rajonб/р197720850331234Paid
19Стрельников Константин 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaI19771602488234Paid
20Сушко Андрей 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIII19771234Pay on the spot
21Сычев Дмитрий 52_Олтушево, Nizhnij novgorodI1979100160234Pay on the spot
22Терехин Дмитрий 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaМС19731404958234Paid
23Томан Дмитрий 63_Тольятти Томан, ToljattiI197621474441234Paid
24Черепаха Михаил 40_Dzerzhinskij rajon, personalI197621140001234Paid
М45 - М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Аверин Дмитрий 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII19711411573234Paid
2Агеев Сергей 58_Горизонт, PenzaI197314208771234Pay on the spot
3Гавшин Владимир 33_ОК "Цемент", VladimirКМС19712005730234Paid
4Горбунов Дмитрий 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Kazanб/р197421324511234Paid
5Добротворскиий Денис 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19728444445234Payment waiting
6Добрынин Владимир 74_Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozerskКМС197386312671234Pay on the spot
7Зозуля Вячеслав 77_district Tsao, personalII19728638318234Paid
8Калманович Владимир 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Казань, KazanКМС19711234Payment waiting
9Капунов Андрей 52_Азимут-16, Sarovб/р1973866594223Pay on the spot
10Каськов Сергей 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljattiб/р197191027141234Paid
11Коновалов Сергей 52_Sarov, personalб/р197434Pay on the spot
12Королев Владимир 52_Саров, Sarovб/р1974234Pay on the spot
13Коченков Александр 52_Красное Сормово, Nizhnij novgorodб/р197023Paid
14Кротков Михаил 52_Кротковы, Nizhnij novgorodI19731301638234Paid
15Курмаев Алексей 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р1972234Paid
16Манцеров Александр 50_Красногорск, KrasnogorskI197272024941234Paid
17Нурисламов Анвар 59_СОКОЛ Пермь, PermКМС197086443241234Payment waiting
18Патрушев Михаил 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaI19702005785234Paid
19Петухов Алексей 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskI19742024629234Payment waiting
20Покрин Николай 50_О-НиКс, Ramenskij rajonКМС19742024843123Pay on the spot
21Савенков Владислав 52_Семенов, Semenovskij rajonI196986643931234Paid
22Стасевич Александр 52_НН Саров, SarovI19709200407234Pay on the spot
23Степанов Александр 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskII19712005795234Payment waiting
24Терехин Михаил 52_Красное Сормово, Nizhnij novgorodб/р197123Paid
25Терехов Михаил 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoIII197286591571234Paid
26Тимофеев Дмитрий 50_О-НиКс, Ramenskij rajonКМС19711406816234Pay on the spot
27Тихонов Сергей 21_Novocheboksarsk, personalI19748646282234Payment waiting
28Ульянов Илья 77_OMEGA, district JuaoI19708868851234Paid
29Усов Сергей 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, BelgorodI197290077771234Pay on the spot
30Федюков Дмитрий 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskI197314031711234Pay on the spot
31Филимонов Александр 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Kazanб/р197310015331234Paid
32Шведов Андрей 77_vipsport.ru, district VaoМС197281817771234Paid
33Щетинин Александр 52_Красное Сормово, Nizhnij novgorodб/р197023Paid
М50 - М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Алексеев Роман 33_ОК "Цемент", VladimirI19692007186234Paid
2Антипов Игорь 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р1967234Paid
3Арасланов Вячеслав 58_Альтернатива, PenzaМС19697205507134Payment waiting
4Бусурин Сергей 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р196686659581234Paid
5Давыдов Дмитрий 33_ОК "Цемент", VladimirI19678629216234Paid
6Даниличев Аркадий 52_Даниличевы, Nizhnij novgorodIII19651633042234Paid
7Дементьев Константин 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoII196686617131234Paid
8Дронов Петр 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р1966103744434Pay on the spot
9Ёркин Юрий 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р1969234Payment waiting
10Каськов Александр 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р196613023001234Pay on the spot
11Кротков Александр 52_Кротковы, Nizhnij novgorodб/р1964720826734Paid
12Кротков Александр 52_Бор, Borskij rajonМС196413016331234Pay on the spot
13Морозов Виталий 40_Kaluga, personalI196582225551234Pay on the spot
14Разумный Вячеслав 50_Нара, Naro fominskij rajonКМС196513014851234Paid
15Сабиров Ильдар 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Казань, KazanМС196714100851234Payment waiting
16Сазонов Игорь 52_Сазоновы Нижний Новгород, Nizhnij novgorodI1968157010034Pay on the spot
17Финкель Дмитрий 58_Магнит, PenzaI196913010621234Pay on the spot
18Фирсов Вячеслав 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19651421649234Paid
19Церюков Александр 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanМС1966140129923Paid
20Шарафеев Ринат 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanКМС196621324531234Paid
21Шевчук Сергей 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС1968254512234Paid
М55 - М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Акимов Александр 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р19641300330234Payment waiting
2Бундин Андрей 62_СК АЗЪ, RyazanI19602045601234Pay on the spot
3Гуменчук Олег 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р19631411599234Paid
4Иванов Владимир 52_Стрела, Borskij rajonб/р19644Paid
5Каменский Сергей 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р1961234Pay on the spot
6Князев Сергей 33_Звезда19, Kovrovskij rajonб/р1960238257234Paid
7Козин Александр 52_Стрела, Borskij rajonб/р19644Paid
8Лещанкин Константин 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р19641300337234Payment waiting
9Максимов Владимир 62_Ryazan, personalIII196470021381234Pay on the spot
10Нижников Александр 77_О-Клуб Москва, district Novomoskovsij aoI19627200080234Payment waiting
11Петров Сергей 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlI19609555552234Pay on the spot
12Рулев Дмитрий 52_Selekta, DzerzhinskI19631301606123Pay on the spot
13Салдаев Юрий 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р19602040935234Paid
14Свекольников Олег 37_Родники, Rodnikovskij rajonКМС196020867271234Paid
15Сорокин Василий 52_Купер-Арзамас, ArzamasIII19602005801234Pay on the spot
16Старов Анатолий 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodI1962254220234Paid
17Федоров Сергей 77_о-клуб, Москва, district Saoб/р196286617601234Paid
18Ходырев Игорь 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р19632018289234Paid
19Черный Михаил 77_Спарта, district JuzaoI196086662011234Pay on the spot
20Шалин Александр 37_СШОР №3 (Шалин), Kineshemskij rajonб/р196213016311234Payment waiting
21Шлыков Иван 68_Новая Ляда, Tambovskaja tambovskij rajonКМС196014154241234Paid
М60 - М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Амосов Николай 71_Контур, TulaII195510077291234Paid
2Бирюков Юрий 77_Csanty, district Zaoб/р19575041581234Pay on the spot
3Бугреев Вячеслав 58_Горизонт, PenzaII1956464820212Pay on the spot
4Герасимов Сергей 33_Vladimirskaja oblast, personalб/р195586659571234Payment waiting
5Герасимов Сергей 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodI195586659571234Paid
6Гришакин Александр 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р19582086724234Paid
7Жженов Сергей 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19571301643234Paid
8Ландышев Вениамин 21_Четра, Чебоксары, CheboksaryI195513016111234Paid
9Любавин Михаил 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskII19572024621234Payment waiting
10Мурашов Евгений 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р195610093801234Paid
11Мыльников Валентин 50_О-НиКс, Ramenskij rajonI195820072011234Pay on the spot
12Николаев Александр 33_ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАН, VladimirI19568000499234Paid
13Панькин Юрий 52_Саров, SarovI1958895788234Paid
14Смирнов Вячеслав 21_Сталь, Чебоксары, CheboksaryI195820057971234Paid
15Снегирев Александр 33_ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАН, VladimirI19552040943234Pay on the spot
16Солдаткин Степан 64_ВС, Saratovб/р195514124721234Pay on the spot
17Сретенский Александр 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlIII19569555553234Pay on the spot
18Трофимов Игорь 12_Легенда, Joshkar olaб/р195814208721234Paid
19Фатеев Владимир 58_Горизонт, PenzaI195520406211234Pay on the spot
20Харпаев Валерий 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19572011500234Pay on the spot
21Шафиков Равиль 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgМС195886548001234Payment waiting
22Шестеперов Николай 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р19571423745234Pay on the spot
М65 - М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Глазырин Николай 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodI19549816813234Paid
2Демидов Александр 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р195414157191234Paid
3Додонов Евгений 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodIII19527204430234Paid
4Дымшаков Владимир 77_district Troitskij ao, personalб/р195421294941234Pay on the spot
5Егоров Сергей 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinskб/р195417040031234Paid
6Жиров Владимир 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р195414045211234Paid
7Жучков Владимир 50_Азимут-Мытищи, Mytischinskij rajonI195020406521234Pay on the spot
8Зайкин Игорь 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1950533885234Paid
9Иванов Иван 21_Сталь, Чебоксары, CheboksaryI195020057881234Paid
10Касаткин Анатолий 52_NiNo, Nizhnij novgorodI1953130229134Paid
11Луданов Александр 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р195020409201234Paid
12Лукьянов Александр 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС1952100579834Paid
13Михалев Владимир 13_Republic Mordovija, personalб/р1950206142234Payment waiting
14Неволин Юрий 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Permб/р195119313061234Paid
15Павлов Николай 21_Сталь, Чебоксары, CheboksaryI19548654963234Paid
16Савельев Владимир 52_Радуга, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19501423760234Paid
17Сальников Андрей 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р195092004311234Paid
18Советов Леонид 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р19542085036234Pay on the spot
19Спорыхин Виктор 50_Весна, Klimovskб/р1952234Paid
20Старкин Виктор 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII19521400108234Paid
21Шаров Александр 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р195234Pay on the spot
22Шигалев Владимир 12_Легенда, Joshkar olaб/р195345073951234Paid
23Шорохов Иван 77_Москва, Измайлово, district Vaoб/р19511415531234Payment waiting
24Шугаев Артур 21_ЧГУ, CheboksaryI19522040941234Paid
25Шустов Владимир 52_Саров, SarovКМС1951895790234Paid
М70 - М70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Гаврилов Валерий 21_Четра, Чебоксары, CheboksaryI19462549051234Paid
2Гуров Александр 50_Стальцы, Elektrostalб/р194986591491234Paid
3Даниленко Юрий 77_district Szao, personalIII19458652409234Paid
4Егоров Александр 33_ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАН, VladimirКМС19452124933234Paid
5Егоршин Сергей 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р1948895792234Paid
6Жерноклетов Михаил 52_НН Саров, SarovIII19452086737234Paid
7Калинин Михаил 12_Легенда, Joshkar olaб/р194647118341234Paid
8Корнеев Валерий 62_РГРТУ, Ryazanб/р19453332481234Paid
9Малышев Николай 52_Саров, SarovКМС1947254210234Paid
10Морозов Виктор 50_Весна, Klimovskб/р1947234Paid
11Орлов Владимир 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI194720406191234Paid
12Петров Виктор 12_Легенда, Joshkar olaб/р194621100881234Paid
13Решетов Юрий 13_электрон, Saranskб/р19486100887234Paid
14Рябов Евгений 13_Респ. Мордовия, Saranskб/р19472040934234Payment waiting
15Самошин Евгений 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI194620406171234Paid
16Святов Владимир 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI194920057101234Paid
17Смирнов Геннадий 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI19498957731234Paid
18Чижиков Сергей 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzaoб/р194598707891234Paid
19Шмуклер Владимир 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonКМС194621139451234Pay on the spot
М75 - М75
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Воронин Юрий 52_Радуга, Nizhnij novgorodIII19432092028234Paid
2Просвирнов Геннадий 21_Cheboksary, personalб/р1944254965234Paid
3Серегин Иван 40_Kaluga, personalII194013938011234Paid
4Хельдерт Вячеслав 12_Легенда, Joshkar olaб/р194220248261234Paid
М80 - М80
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Валуев Евгений 50_Balashiha, personalб/р193620402961234Paid
2Жуков Владимир 52_Радуга, Nizhnij novgorodIII19381005660234Paid
3Морозов Станислав 62_Ryazan, personalI193720694411234Paid
4Обод Александр 31_Старый плут, BelgorodI193713004591234Paid
5Орлов Николай 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р19372040913234Paid
6Сарлейский Николай 40_Kaluga, personalб/р193916338721234Paid
М90 - М90
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Шур Генрих 77_district Juzao, personalб/р192713022381234Paid
МН - Новички
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Быков Дмитрий 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodб/р197325474634Payment waiting
2Кириченко Андрей 52_Arzamas, personalб/р2009234Pay on the spot
3Коннов Владимир 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinskб/р19541110801234Paid
4Коновалов Артем 52_Sarov, personalб/р200134Pay on the spot
5Пронин Алексей 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р19953Pay on the spot
6Шемарулин Валерий 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р1950210201923Paid
7Щетинин Егор 52_Красное Сормово, Nizhnij novgorodб/р200223Paid
МУЖЧИНЫ - МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Адеев Сергей 77_Another Way, district JuzaoI199686462141234Pay on the spot
2Айметдинов Линар 73_Uljanovskaja oblastI198813022991234Pay on the spot
3Алексанов Дмитрий 73_Uljanovskaja oblastI199113022701234Pay on the spot
4Барышников Сергей 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19841421644234Paid
5Бобков Сергей 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС200014274201234Pay on the spot
6Богомолов Евгений 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhКМС2000121234Pay on the spot
7Галныкин Сергей 73_UljanovskI199720730961234Paid
8Горячев Михаил 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI19887222271234Paid
9Гришин Сергей 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI198692004041234Pay on the spot
10Гурявичюс Йонас 77_Лига-Самбо 70, district JuvaoКМС199814096731234Pay on the spot
11Девятов Владислав 77_МГТУ им. Баумана, district TsaoКМС199586437251234Pay on the spot
12Дулатов Александр 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskМС199216330291234Pay on the spot
13Заборов Сергей 77_Искатель, district SzaoI19798650761234Paid
14Зыбов Константин 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskМС198416024961234Pay on the spot
15Казанин Олег 13_"СШОР по ЗВС" - Казанин О.В, SaranskМС199113003441234Pay on the spot
16Калманович Павел 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Казань, KazanМС19991234Payment waiting
17Калманович Павел 78_ВИФК, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС199986548641234Pay on the spot
18Кичуткин Сергей 13_"СШОР по ЗВС" - Казанин О.В, SaranskI19981234Pay on the spot
19Клавкин Александр 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI199611234Pay on the spot
20Козырев Андрей 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskМС199310051221234Pay on the spot
21Колодяжный Антон 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhМС199913949381234Pay on the spot
22Копылов Андрей 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhКМС199811234Pay on the spot
23Корвяков Николай 50_Ивановский посад, SerpuhovМС198692004431234Pay on the spot
24Косинов Владимир 36_"Атлет" Воронеж, VoronezhКМС200016335321234Pay on the spot
25Костин Олег 74_Miass, personalКМС197272110471234Pay on the spot
26Коцюба Вадим 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhКМС199714199151234Pay on the spot
27Краснояров Евгений 52_Сормово, Nizhnij novgorodМС1983866438034Paid
28Крачковский Денис 73_УлГПУ им.И.Н. Ульянова, UljanovskКМС200120725461234Pay on the spot
29Кузьменко Даниил 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhКМС200286706461234Pay on the spot
30Купор Сергей 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС197980008751234Pay on the spot
31Курносов Никита 52_Nizhnij novgorodКМС200186664001234Pay on the spot
32Линев Константин 76_Pride, JaroslavlI198986644661234Pay on the spot
33Масленников Денис 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonМС199313010421234Pay on the spot
34Минаев Павел 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodКМС199814083881234Payment waiting
35Минеев Антон 13_"СШОР по ЗВС" - Казанин О.В, SaranskКМС19811234Pay on the spot
36Младенцев Дмитрий 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhКМС200286706661234Pay on the spot
37Мотыгуллин Айдар 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanКМС199621324571234Pay on the spot
38Некрасов Дмитрий 76_Yar-team, JaroslavlМС19847210494234Payment waiting
39Некрасов Сергей 73_СТК Феникс, UljanovskI198786488821234Payment waiting
40Нелюбин Александр 57_Orlovskaja oblast, personalI199210079741234Pay on the spot
41Николаев Владислав 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaКМС198492003161234Paid
42Павленко Александр 59_Сокол Пермь СШ №3, PermМС199782703971234Pay on the spot
43Перминов Андрей 50_Himki, personalI198686617661234Pay on the spot
44Пикинский Андрей 33_Plan B, Kovrovskij rajonМС19811412514234Pay on the spot
45Попов Сергей 77_МГТУ им. Баумана, district TsaoМС199686450281234Pay on the spot
46Родионов Степан 73_Взлёт-За ВДВ, UljanovskI199319877211234Payment waiting
47Савельев Григорий 40_Калуга-Orient, KalugaI198910079031234Pay on the spot
48Сафин Руслан 63_Саксор, SamaraI19851234Pay on the spot
49Смирнов Никита 50_МО Яхрома, Dmitrovskij rajonI198986507371234Pay on the spot
50Соколов Григорий 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoМС199999947141234Pay on the spot
51Старкин Павел 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalМС1992160085234Pay on the spot
52Степанов Никита 73_УлГПУ им.И.Н. Ульянова, UljanovskКМС199820709991234Pay on the spot
53Тахавиев Тимур 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, KazanКМС200091010541234Pay on the spot
54Творогов Максим 78_ВИФК, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС200086548681234Pay on the spot
55Тихончук Алексей 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskКМС199692004151234Pay on the spot
56Толстопятов Вадим 68_Тамбовская область, TambovМСМК19825333001234Pay on the spot
57Тысячный Павел 73_СТК Феникс, UljanovskI199421265811234Payment waiting
58Федоров Виталий 77_district JuzaoКМС19878666000234Pay on the spot
59Фомичев Павел 36_Воронежская область, VoronezhКМС200014229211234Payment waiting
60Фомичев Паша 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhКМС2000121234Pay on the spot
61Шалин Сергей 37_СШОР №3 (Шалин), Kineshemskij rajonМС199486644711234Payment waiting
62Щекин Артём 52_rusorien, Nizhnij novgorodI198986659501234Pay on the spot
63Щербаков Кирилл 77_МГТУ им. Баумана, district TsaoКМС199614115971234Pay on the spot
ОТКРЫТАЯ-ВЗРОС - Взрослые участники
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Козин Алексей 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaКМС200141234Pay on the spot
2Смирнов Игорь 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodII196692000421234Payment waiting
3Третьяков Павел 76_Рыбинск Сатурн, Rybinskij rajonI198516331281234Paid
ОТКРЫТАЯ-ДЕТИ - Дети
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бочарников Михаил 33_сшор (т), Vladimir200763033901234Pay on the spot
2Еприкян Иван 50_MARSPORT, Domodedovoб/р20081234Paid
3Климычев Олег 52_Универ, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2007234Paid
4Комаров Семён 33_сшор (т), Vladimirб/р200763033931234Pay on the spot
5Мохначёва Злата 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaб/р20101234Paid
6Пластинин Дмитрий 33_сшор (т), VladimirIIIю200763033921234Pay on the spot
7Соколова Дарья 52_Универ, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2007234Paid
8Соловьёв Артём 33_сшор (т), VladimirIIIю200763033911234Pay on the spot
ОТКРЫТАЯ-ЮНОШИ - Юноши-девушки
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Аникин Антон 40_Искатели, Ferzikovskij rajonIII200213938021234Pay on the spot
2Антонович Ирина 76_Rybinskij rajon, personalб/р200314107171234Paid
3Кротков Максим 52_Кротковы, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20050000000234Paid
4Манаева Дарья 37_СДЮСТШ, Ivanovoб/р200620022101234Paid
5Родин Иван 37_СДЮСТШ, Ivanovoб/р200220021551234Paid
6Федорова Ольга 77_district JuzaoIIIю20028665999234Pay on the spot
РСД - Родители с детьми
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Артемьев Иван 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2011145000134Payment waiting
2Белявин Павел 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20141234Payment waiting
3Буданцев Игорь 52_Arzamas, personalб/р2011234Pay on the spot
4Верещагин Егор 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р20131234Paid
5Данилова Тая 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201334Payment waiting
6Дворянинова Сима 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201334Payment waiting
7Демидов Александр 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201110079531234Paid
8Додонова Анастасия 52_Приокский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201410016181234Payment waiting
9Елисеева Галя 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201320815181234Payment waiting
10Каманов Максим 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р201212Payment waiting
11Кузнецов Иван 77_Ориента Виктория, district Vaoб/р20132Payment waiting
12Кузнецова София 52_КСО Арина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2013900600234Paid
13Курнов Глеб 52_Nizhnij novgorodб/р201114125421234Payment waiting
14Макеенок Татьяна 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р20111234Paid
15Мамедова Милена 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaб/р20111395092234Paid
16Марцива Эмилия 50_MARSPORT, Domodedovoб/р201210093971234Paid
17Михайловская Ксения 52_Nizhnij novgorodб/р201114125461234Payment waiting
18Натальин Александр 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20134Payment waiting
19Некрасов Антон 76_Yar-team, Jaroslavlб/р2014234Payment waiting
20Неробова Ксения 40_Kaluga, personalб/р201317887881234Pay on the spot
21Параничева Полина Полина 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinskб/р201511234Paid
22Пономарева Мария 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2012234Payment waiting
23Прокопьев Максим 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijб/р201414039371234Pay on the spot
24Соловьев Филипп 77_Sоловьи, district Zaoб/р2011573581234Payment waiting
25Соловьёва Аня 33_Команда, Kovrovskij rajonб/р201261061731234Paid
26Стрельникова Аня 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaб/р20111234Paid
27Терехина Софья 52_Красное Сормово, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2014234Paid
28Толстопятов Семён 40_Обнинск, Obninskб/р20148333000123Paid
29Уланков Егор 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20132040213234Paid
30Федоров Виктор 77_district Juzaoб/р20168665999234Pay on the spot
31Юнин Андрей 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2011206260912Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Orienteering, Nizhegorodskaja oblast