Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство г. Тюмени

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 14.03.2019 12:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 137)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белкина Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермаковаб/р200912
2Бирюкова Дарья ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р200712
3Воробьева Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2007630482912
4Зубова Варвара ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю200912
5Котенко Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю200912
6Матвеева Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р200912
7Петрянина Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р201012
8Столбова Варя ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р20102
9Шемякина Василиса ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю201012
10Шмакова Елизавета ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р200912
11Шорник Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2010630481412
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Вавильченкова Злата ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р200512
2Ефимова Анна КСО "Ермак" Тюмень2007100540612
3Завалий Анна ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р200612
4Карнаухова Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю200612
5Ноговицына Ксения ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII200612
6Русакова Яна ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIIю200612
7Сидорова Виктория ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю200512
8Шемякина Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю200512
Ж17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ефимова Виктория СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковII200425497712
2Ефимова Мария СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI200423744412
3Иванисенко Мария СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2004142505912
4Колчанова Анастасия ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIIIю200212
5Митюрева Ева СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2006630481712
6Нурбисалиева Диана ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIю200423743312
7Половникова Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI2003200731512
8Пуртова Ксения ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваII2004200725912
9Саморокова Елизавета ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI2002200718212
10Харебина Екатерина СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2004142505112
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Апасова Дания СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2000200726112
2Волошина Юлия Tjumenskaja oblast, personalКМС198023748112
3Глухарева Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваМС1986865578812
4Загайнова Александра КСО "Ермак" ТюменьКМС1998865477712
5Кошкина Софья СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковКМС2002200722512
6Кулакова Юлия СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковКМС2000830201812
7Якушева Дарья ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваII2000720538412
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Климова Наталья ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р1978200731312
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ведина Ольга КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI1958864020712
2Ефимова Нина ЩетковоI195423744712
3Конышева Людмила КСО "Ермак" ТюменьII1963200730012
4Проворова Ирина Нижняя Тавдаб/р1967163372312
5Тотолина Лидия КСО "Ермак" ТюменьIII1953160070212
6Федотова Елена Tjumenskaja oblast, personalII1965163346112
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аникин Савва ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю201012
2Аникин Савва Tjumenskaja oblast, personalб/р2010163347812
3Бабиков Михаил ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю200912
4Байнуралин Даулет ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р200812
5Байнуралин Марат ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю201012
6Возмилов Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р200712
7Григорьев Василий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р200912
8Демьянов Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р200912
9Еличев Арсений ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю200812
10Иванищев Антон ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю200946549232
11Калашников Никита ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю201112
12Кашапов Герман ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю200912
13Коробейников Андрей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р20081
14Лимонников Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2009630482412
15Магсумов Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2007630483712
16Макаров Даниил ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р20101
17Новицкий Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIю2007630484212
18Новицкий Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIю2009163346812
19Осипов Олег ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIю2008450025812
20Петрянин Сергей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю200812
21Романов Семен ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю200812
22Фалалеев Юрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р200812
23Фахреев Матвей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р200912
24Хлыбов Алексей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIIю200812
25Царенко Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2008630485612
26Шарафутдинов Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р20101
27Щукин Фёдор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIIю200612
Out of contest, other age
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Борчевкин Эдуард СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков2005630485212
2Брагин Фёдор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIю200623743812
3Глухарев Семен ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева2008200727812
4Еличев Артур СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков2006450097712
5Заровнятных Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р200612
6Калашников Кирилл СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIIю2006163343512
7Климов Владимир ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI2005200741812
8Латыпов Даниил ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю200512
9Осипов Игорь ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова200623747812
10Ослин Максим ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаII2006864104712
11Рубан Никита ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р200512
12Сидоров Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2006630482212
13Сизиков Павел ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIII2005864104312
14Терёшин Артём ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIIю200622391012
15Тимканов Динар ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIю200612
16Хлызов Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р200612
17Черепанов Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIю200523747212
18Шотропа Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIIю200612
19Юдин Глеб ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIIю200623747912
М17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреев Кирилл СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковII2003630485912
2Безбородов Никита СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2004864431812
3Вайрадян Роман СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIII2004142000212
4Вяткин Евгений СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2003865481712
5Зайцев Федор СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2005450095712
6Квитов Александр СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2004865465012
7Климов Николай ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI2002200729812
8Мареев Виктор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI2003163340712
9Подойников Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI2003209793912
10Сергеев Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI2003200725712
11Скрипачев Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII200330383912
12Токмаков Егор СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2004820201812
13Хардин Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваII2003200726812
14Шарапов Дмитрмй ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIIю200212
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Cкребнев Aлександр СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковКМС1998163347912
2Ефимов Александр КСО "Ермак" ТюменьМС1977864105012
3Квитов Евгений Tjumen, personalI1971865480612
4Климов Алексей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII1978200718112
5Конышев Вадим КСО "Ермак" ТюменьКМС1966864430112
6Кручинин Михаил СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковКМС2002163370812
7Лиханов Павел ТюменьМС1994160085512
8Лозицкий Андрей Tjumenskaja oblast, personalI1961864886112
9Лосев Иван Tjumenskij rajon, personalI198412
10Новоселов Максим КСО "Ермак" ТюменьКМС199080000722
11Чуприков Вячеслав ДинамоI196625072512
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ведин Аркадий КСО "Ермак" Тюменьб/р1959865578412
2Верпета Ярослав Tjumen, personalб/р19702
3Мамяшев Венер Tjumen, personalб/р1947141324912
4Проворов Николай Нижняя Тавдаб/р1967163372412
5Ярков Aлександр СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковII1967200730112
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ефимов Виктор ЩетковоКМС1956100165012
2Жуков Сергей Тюмень ЖуковыII1958864890712
3Лиханов Владимир КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI1957130208812
4Скоков Сергей КСО "Ермак" Тюменьб/р1958864432912
5Шибанов Валерий КСО "Ермак"I1951141789412
СПАРТАКИАДА Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Васылка Анна ТюмГУIII199912
2Гуляева Екатерина ТюмГУКМС199712
3Загайнова Александра ТюмГУКМС1998865477712
4Зайцева Екатерина ТюмГУКМС199212
5Якушева Дарья ТюмГУI200012
СПАРТАКИАДА М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ващенко Антон ТИУКМС199812
2Галинко Александр ТюмГУI200112
3Горшков Иван ТюмГУIII199812
4Зайцев Алексей ТюмГУIII199912
5Скребнев Александр ТИУКМС199812
6Уткин Григорий ТюмГУКМС199612
7Харебин Сергей ТИУII200012
8Шабалин Александр ТИУII1997970707712

Other events, Orienteering, Tjumenskaja oblast