Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования "Беломорские Игры" Фестиваль спортивного ориентирования

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 19.03.2019 04:10 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Галина Никулина
+7921-292-5597 Никулина Галина

List of registered Online participants (total 172)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2007 -2009 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Жукова Полина 29_Приморская ДЮСШ, Primorskij rajonIIIю2007123
2Каменкова Эвелина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIIю2007123
3Королева Светлана 29_ИДЮЦ, ArhangelskIIю2007123
4Панюкова Ксения 11_SyktyvkarIIю2007123
5Прошутинская София 11_Syktyvkar2008123
6Фоминых Татьяна 11_Syktyvkar2008123
7Фоттлер Эвелина 29_Звёздный, Arhangelskб/р20092
8Чемакина Юлия 29_Приморская ДЮСШ, Primorskij rajonб/р2009123
Ж14 - 2005-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бисовская Александра 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets2006123
2Буртовская Александра 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2005123
3Голубина Мария 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskII2005123
4Данилейко Илона 11_SyktyvkarI2006123
5Зверева Ева 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2005123
6Кунина Екатерина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2006123
7Литвиненко Анастасия 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskII2005123
8Литвиненко Полина 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk2007123
9Лотоцкая София 11_SyktyvkarI2005123
10Паутова Юлия 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2005123
11Пожилова Анфиса 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskII2005123
12Попкова Полина 78_СДЮШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spb2006123
13Силина Варвара 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk2007123
14Скорнякова Анастасия 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk2005123
15Титова Злата 11_SyktyvkarII2006123
16Шмелёва Алина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2005123
Ж14Б - 2005-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Богданова Екатерина 29_Звёздный-7, ArhangelskIIIю200512
2Кичигина Мария 11_SyktyvkarIII2006123
3Павлова Елизавета 29_Звёздный-7, ArhangelskIIю200512
4Потапова Кира 11_Syktyvkar2006123
5Пуляева Татьяна 29_ИДЮЦ, ArhangelskIIIю2006123
6Силина Маргарита 29_ИДЮЦ, Arhangelsk2006123
Ж17 - 2002-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Большакова Ольга 35_Вологда, VologdaII2002123
2Веретнова Дарья 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskI2003123
3Еремина Анастасия 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2004123
4Запорожская Лилия 78_СДЮШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2002123
5Зюзева Елизавета 11_SyktyvkarI2002123
6Колотыгина Алена 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2003123
7Липина Елизавета 35_Вологда, VologdaII2002123
8Семёнова Олеся 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2004123
9Сидорова Елизавета 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskII2003123
10Чернова Ирина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2004123
Ж17Б - 2002-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Кизерова Арина 29_Северодвинск, Severodvinskб/р20023
2Кулижникова Антонина 29_МБОУ СШ №62, ArhangelskIII2004123
3Радюшина Юлия 29_ИДЮЦ, ArhangelskIII2004123
Ж21Б - 2001 г.р. и страше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ермолина Надежда 11_Syktyvkar, personalМС1981123
2Ляпина Ирина 29_Звёздный, Arhangelskб/р19812
3Натахина Мария 29_Звёздный, Arhangelskб/р19842
4Панфилова Анастасия 29_Звёздный, Arhangelskб/р19832
5Пяткова Светлана 29_SeverodvinskI1979123
6Слезкина Вероника 29_Звёздный 6, ArhangelskIII2001123
7Сухорукова Анастасия 29_МБОУ СШ №62, ArhangelskIII19943
8Фоттлер Яна 29_Звёздный, Arhangelskб/р19872
Ж40 - 1970-1979 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бухтаярова Ольга 29_Arhangelsk, personalб/р1974123
2Радюшина Наталья 29_Звёздный, Arhangelskб/р19792
3Сафонова Елена 29_Severodvinsk, personalб/р19731
Ж50 - 1960-1969 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Беланова Екатерина 78_ЦФиЗ, area Krasnogvardejskij spbI1969123
2Левкина Ольга 29_Arhangelsk, personalб/р1963123
3Матусявичус Светлана 29_Arhangelsk, personalб/р1967123
4Пикалова Лариса 29_Северодвинск, SeverodvinskIII1960123
5Столярова Наталья 29_Arhangelsk, personalб/р1963123
Ж60 - 1950-1959 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Зыкова Лариса 29_Северодвинск, SeverodvinskIII1950123
2Сторожук Надежда 29_Северодвинск, SeverodvinskIII1954123
ЖЭ - 2001 г.р. и страше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Васильева Полина 50_LytkarinoКМС2000123
2Вильмова Марина 35_Вологда, VologdaI1984123
3Дерягина Анна 29_Arhangelsk, personalI1987123
4Дробот Вера 47_Молодость, Kirishskij rajonКМС1997123
5Ершова Екатерина 52_Nizhnij novgorodКМС2001123
6Ершова Надежда 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskI199223
7Жилина Ирина 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС1998123
8Запорожская Виктория 78_СДЮШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2000123
9Иванова Евгения 47_Молодость, Kirishskij rajonМС1996123
10Коюшева Анита 11_SyktyvkarКМС2000123
11Крапивина Надежда 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskI1998123
12Морева Наталья 52_Nizhnij novgorodКМС2001123
13Мочалыгина Галина 35_Вологда, VologdaМС1976123
14Палкина Альбина 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskI199623
15Ружникова Эльвира 29_Arhangelsk, personalI1982123
16Тупина Антонина 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskКМС1990123
М12 - 2007 -2009 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Веретнов Георгий 29_Приморская ДЮСШ, Primorskij rajonIIю2008123
2Горбенко Давид 11_SyktyvkarIIю2007123
3Горшков Вадим 29_Приморская ДЮСШ, Primorskij rajonIIIю2007123
4Дмитриев Максим 29_ИДЮЦ, Arhangelskб/р2009123
5Евтихеев Роман 29_Приморская ДЮСШ, Primorskij rajonIIIю2007123
6Ерёмин Александр 29_Приморская ДЮСШ, Primorskij rajonIIIю2007123
7Закатов Егор 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets2007123
8Кочев Александр 11_Syktyvkar2008123
9Кречков Егор 29_Звёздный, Arhangelskб/р20092
10Ляпин Денис 29_Звёздный, Arhangelskб/р20092
11Мизев Илья 29_Звёздный, Arhangelskб/р20092
12Натахин Степан 29_Звёздный, Arhangelskб/р20092
13Панфилов Ратмир 29_Звёздный, Arhangelskб/р20092
14Петяев Борис 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets2007123
15Пожилов Павел 29_ИДЮЦ, Arhangelskб/р2009123
16Радюшин Василий 29_Звёздный, Arhangelskб/р20082
17Степанов Игорь 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIIIю2008123
18Татарский Владимир 29_ИДЮЦ, ArhangelskIIIю2009123
19Толоконцев Константин 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets2007123
20Цугуля Виктор 29_ИДЮЦ, ArhangelskIIIю2007123
21Черепанов Александр 29_Приморская ДЮСШ, Primorskij rajonIIIю2008123
22Щипунов Георгий 29_ИДЮЦ, ArhangelskIIIю2007123
М14 - 2005-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Антоновский Андрей 11_SyktyvkarI2006123
2Бурчак Алексей 11_SyktyvkarI2005123
3Вараксин Юрий 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskII2005123
4Губанов Илья 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIIю2005123
5Дружинин Павел 29_Звёздный-7, Arhangelsk200512
6Енальский Андрей 50_LytkarinoIII2006123
7Ивин Сергей 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk2005123
8Калашник Константин 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskIII2005123
9Квашнин Виталий 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk2006123
10Киров Даниил 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk2007123
11Конаков Семен 11_SyktyvkarI2005123
12Леньков Максим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIII2005123
13Мартынов Серафим 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIIю2006123
14Орлов Алексей 29_Звёздный-7, Arhangelsk200512
15Расторгуев Андрей 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2005123
16Родинков Артем 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2005123
17Степанов Антон 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao2006123
18Туренков Федор 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2005123
19Фролов Павел 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIIю2005123
М14Б - 2005-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Быков Глеб 11_Syktyvkar2006123
2Гуляев Артём 29_ИДЮЦ, ArhangelskIIIю2006123
3Денисов Арсений 29_Звёздный-7, ArhangelskIIIю200512
4Кузнецов Георгий 11_Syktyvkar2006123
5Поплевин Максим 29_Звёздный-7, ArhangelskIIю200512
6Поташев Владимир 29_Звёздный-7, ArhangelskIIIю200612
7Холодилов Макар 29_Звёздный-7, ArhangelskIIIю200612
8Якименко Захар 29_Звёздный-7, ArhangelskIIю200612
М17 - 2002-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Еремин Дмитрий 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2004123
2Ершов Максим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsКМС2002123
3Кононов Александр 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2004123
4Лыков Артём 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2004123
5Овечкин Евгений 35_Вологда, VologdaIII2004123
6Окунев Аркадий 11_SyktyvkarI2002123
7Павлов Дмитрий 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2003123
8Покрин Никита 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2002123
9Пушкарев Матвей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2004123
10Пушкин Денис 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2004123
11Сорока Сергей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2004123
12Шведов Ярослав 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2004123
13Шнуровский Никита 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2004123
М17Б - 2002-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Монастырских Сергей 29_Северодвинск, SeverodvinskIIIю20033
2Плехов Кирилл 29_МБОУ СШ №62, ArhangelskIIю2004123
3Торопнин Вячеслав 29_МБОУ СШ №62, Arhangelsk2004123
М21Б - 2001 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Костяев Евгений 29_Arhangelsk, personalб/р1994123
М40 - 1970-1979 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ветчинин Александр 77_district Vao, personalКМС1959123
2Лесин Александр 77_district Juao, personalII1970123
3Тремпольцев Александр 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI1976123
М50 - 1960-1969 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Богданов Юрий 29_Severodvinsk, personalI196423
2Хромцов Сергей 29_Onezhskij rajon, personalКМС19611
М60 - 1950-1959 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Мыльников Валентин 50_Moskovskaja oblastI1958123
2Ходырев Николай 50_ДДЮТ, Ljuberetskij rajonб/р1958123
3Чуранов Михаил 35_Вологда лично, VologdaКМС1959123
4Шишлин Юрий 35_Вологда лично, VologdaКМС1959123
М70 - 1949 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Мануйлов Валерий 35_Cherepovets, personalКМС1942123
2Наумов Николай 77_district Novomoskovsij ao, personalб/р1946123
МЭ - 2001 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бондаренко Александр 11_SyktyvkarМС2000123
2Боревич Александр 78_Sankt peterburgМС1992123
3Деев Михаил 77_district Juzao, personalI1967123
4Енальский Анатолий 50_LytkarinoКМС1998123
5Жуков Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС1997123
6Кубарев Михаил 77_МГУ, district ZaoI1969123
7Меньшаков Дмитрий 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskМС1991123
8Панкратов Роман 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС1977123
9Повышев Иван 52_Nizhnij novgorodМС1989123
10Пятов Павел 11_SyktyvkarI2001123
11Скребцов Алексей 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskКМС1990123
12Тимофеев Никита 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС2000123
13Токарев Максим 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС2001123
14Токарев Павел 64_SaratovКМС1999123
15Ходанович Андрей 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskМС1983123
16Худяков Илья 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskКМС1994123
17Шалин Сергей 37_IvanovoМС1994123
18Шведов Андрей 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС1972123

Other events, Orienteering, Arhangelskaja oblast