Orgeo – Online entry and results system

23 февраля 2019 (сб)   Краснодар, ст. Воронежская

Крутые Парни - 2019

Adventure racing; OCR. International.

Registration finished 16.02.2019 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 93)

Export as file:   
КОМАНДА 3-5 ЧЕЛ
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Вешняков Александр 23_Седов И.В, Krasnodar1986Confirmed
2Гавков Вадим 23_КубГУ, Krasnodar1997Confirmed
3Галянов Александр 23_Puking unicorns, Krasnodar1992Confirmed
4Горьковой Вадим 23_Puking unicorns, Krasnodar1992Confirmed
5Гурский Сергей 23_The Power Of Ginger team, Krasnodar1995Confirmed
6Ездакова Анастасия 23_Зарево, Krasnodar1993Confirmed
7Есауленко Роман 23_Сила ИМБИРЯ, Krasnodar1987Confirmed
8Занько Николай 23_Седов И.В, Krasnodar1982Confirmed
9Зулкарнеев Генадий 26_Святогор, Stavropol1989Confirmed
10Калиниченко Даниил 23_The Power Of Ginger team, Krasnodar1995Confirmed
11Каменчук Екатерина 23_КубГУ, Krasnodar1999Confirmed
12Канунников Дмитрий 23_Зарево, Krasnodar1999Confirmed
13Катриченко Денис 23_Сила ИМБИРЯ, Krasnodar1989Confirmed
14Качур Олег 23_Зарево, Krasnodar2000Confirmed
15Кирьянова Ольга 23_Сила ИМБИРЯ, Krasnodar1984Confirmed
16Клименко Николай 23_Зарево, Krasnodar2000Confirmed
17Коситон Владимир 23_Puking unicorns, Krasnodar1991Confirmed
18Кривченко Дмитрий 23_НТЦ, Krasnodar1990Confirmed
19Кротов Алексей 23_НТЦ, Krasnodar1986Confirmed
20Кузнецов Юрий 23_Зарево, Krasnodar1984Confirmed
21Латышев Сергей 23_Сила ИМБИРЯ, Krasnodar1979Confirmed
22Машнов Руслан 23_Седов И.В, Krasnodar1982Confirmed
23Мелехин Даниил 26_Святогор, Stavropol1995Confirmed
24Меркулов Максим 23_Седов И.В, Krasnodar1986Confirmed
25Мещек Андрей 26_Святогор, Stavropol1973Confirmed
26Орлов Кирилл 23_Зарево, Krasnodar2000Confirmed
27Орлов Юрий 23_Puking unicorns, Krasnodar1989Confirmed
28Прокудин Андрей 26_Святогор, Stavropol1982Confirmed
29Пятков Стас 26_Святогор, Stavropol1996Confirmed
30Седов Игорь 23_Седов И.В, Krasnodar1982Confirmed
31Селютин Максим 23_Зарево, Krasnodar1992Confirmed
32Середин Антон 23_Зарево, Krasnodar1979Confirmed
33Скепский Кирилл 23_The Power Of Ginger team, Krasnodar1998Confirmed
34Скударнов Денис 23_The Power Of Ginger team, Krasnodar1985Confirmed
35Слисенко Дмитрий 23_Puking unicorns, Krasnodar1992Confirmed
36Сулимова Любовь 23_КубГУ, Krasnodar1995Confirmed
37Федорова Екатерина 23_The Power Of Ginger team, Krasnodar1991Confirmed
38Фисенко Анастасия 23_КубГУ, Krasnodar1997Confirmed
39Чуйкин Егор 23_НТЦ, Krasnodar1994Confirmed
40Шалев Евгений 23_Зарево, Krasnodar2000Confirmed
41Шевцов Никита 23_КубГУ, Krasnodar2000Confirmed
42Шумляев Сергей 23_Зарево, Krasnodar2000Confirmed
КП - ЖЕСТЬ
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Босикова Светлана 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijsk1978Confirmed
2Ефремова Ольга 26_Rock-lab, Pjatigorsk1986Processing
3Кувалдина Елена 26_Stavropol, personal1983Confirmed
4Луценко Марию 23_Krasnodar, personal1994Confirmed
5Мамедова Ирина 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijsk1979Confirmed
6Ярцева Софья 23_Krasnodar, personal2001Confirmed
КП -ЖЕСТЬ
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Афанасьев Сергей 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijsk1983Confirmed
2Борненков Андрей 23_Krasnodar, personal1995Confirmed
3Герасимов Евгений 23_Krasnodar, personal1989Confirmed
4Гергель Алексей 26_Rock-lab, Pjatigorsk1979Confirmed
5Гузей Николай 23_White Wolf, Krasnodar1985Processing
6Джумайло Даниил 23_Dirty Men, Krasnodar1992Confirmed
7Дорошенко Константин 23_Dinskoj rajon, personal1985Confirmed
8Дубровин Максим 23_Krasnodar, personal1983Processing
9Едрышов Станислав 23_Krasnodar, personal1983Processing
10Качалков Александр 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1993Confirmed
11Кириченко Кирилл 23_Dirty Men, Krasnodar1992Confirmed
12Козлов Игорь 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijsk1984Confirmed
13Кулигин Артем 23_Dinskoj rajon, personal1988Confirmed
14Курьян Алексей 82_Krym goroda, personal1985Processing
15Литвинюк Антон 23_Severskij rajon, personal1985Confirmed
16Логвинов Борис 23_Severskij rajon, personal1983Processing
17Максимец Никита 23_Krasnodar, personal1991Confirmed
18Мамедов Али 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijsk1989Confirmed
19Мартыненко Егор 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1985Confirmed
20Михайлов Юрий 1_Majkop, personal1986Confirmed
21Насакин Игорь 23_Krasnodar, personal1981Confirmed
22Обедзинский Владимир 23_Krasnodar, personal1990Confirmed
23Орлов Павел 1_Majkop, personal1985Confirmed
24Продин Денис 23_Dinskoj rajon, personal1986Confirmed
25Пупынин Дмитрий 23_Krasnodar, personal1986Confirmed
26Рыбников Станислав 23_Krymskij rajon, personal1983Confirmed
27Соломатин Максим 61_Rostov na donu, personal1991Confirmed
28Степаниденко Никита 23_Krasnodar, personal1990Confirmed
29Сустатов Костя 23_Anapskij rajon, personal1982Confirmed
30Сучихин Александр 26_Stavropol, personal1974Confirmed
31Тащилкин Сергей 23_93 Регион, Krasnodar1982Processing
32Ткаченко Олег 23_Gulkevichskij rajon, personal1994Confirmed
33Тютрин Валентин 61_Rostov na donu, personal1988Confirmed
34Федоренко Антон 23_Krasnodar, personal1984Processing
35Федоров Максим 23_Krasnodar, personal1995Confirmed
36Хачемизов Рустам 1_Majkop, personal1983Confirmed
37Хмельков Эдуард 26_Georgievskij rajon, personal1972Confirmed
38Ченский Сергей 23_Severskij rajon, personal1989Confirmed
39Черкис Александр 23_Krasnodar, personal1965Confirmed
40Шипелин Алексей 23_Krasnodar, personal1981Confirmed
41Шмер Игорь 23_Anapskij rajon, personal1988Confirmed
ЛАЙТ
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Витославская Татьяна 23_Sochi, personal1983Confirmed
2Гоц Юлия 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijsk1987Confirmed
3Домрачев Евгений 23_Krasnodar, personal1985Processing
4Егерев Андрей 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijsk1983Confirmed

Other events, Adventure racing; OCR, Krasnodarskij kraj