Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Областные соревнования, Первенство Владимирской области по спортивному туризму, дистанция-пешеходная

Областные соревнования и Первенство Владимирской области по спортивному туризму дистанция пешеходная пройдут с 14 по 16 декабря 2018 года в в спортивном зале МБОУ "Мелеховская средняя общеобразовательная школа №1 имени И.П. Монахова" Ковровского района Владимирской области

Sport tourism, climbing. Regional.

Registration finished 11.12.2018 16:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 259)

Export as file:   
1KL_Ж_8-9
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Буранова Таисия Апельсин Азимутб/р2009Pay on the spot
2Гранцова Татьяна Туристятаб/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
3Егорова Дарья Апельсин Азимутб/р2009Pay on the spot
4Зуева София Туристятаб/р2010Confirmed (no pay)
5Кашкарова Варвара МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
6Комлева Вероника МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2010Confirmed (no pay)
7Курбатова Дарья Окно в природуб/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
8Сергеева Надежда МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
9Симайкина Варвпра Туристятаб/р2010Confirmed (no pay)
10Токмакова Валерия МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
11Турукина Диана Мелеховоб/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
12Федюхина Мария Окно в природуб/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
1KL_Ж_10-11
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Баева Анна Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"IIIю2007Confirmed (no pay)
2Белова Татьяна Мелеховоб/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
3Бессонова Вероника МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
4Евстигнеева Елена МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
5Егорова Екатерина МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
6Кириллова Майя МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
7Корнева Алиса МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"III2007Confirmed (no pay)
8Мешкова Анастасия Бавленцыб/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
9Митишева Арина Мелеховоб/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
10Моларёва Елизавета Апельсин Азимутб/р2007Pay on the spot
11Никитина София Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"IIIю2007Confirmed (no pay)
12Обухова Евгения МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
13Русакова Анастасия МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"2007Confirmed (no pay)
14Рыжова Варвара МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
15Рысина Анастасия Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"IIю2007Confirmed (no pay)
16Смирнова Ирина Бавленцыб/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
17Фадеева София Апельсин Азимутб/р2007Pay on the spot
18Чурбанова София Апельсин Азимутб/р2007Pay on the spot
19Шумилина Алена Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"б/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
20Щетинина Анна МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
1KL_М_8-9
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Докорин Арсений Апельсин Азимутб/р2009Pay on the spot
2Зуев Егор Туристятаб/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
3Козик Илья МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
4Мутовкин Максим Окно в природуб/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
5Орехов Петр Окно в природуб/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
6Сидоров Даниил МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
7Сочнев Роман Мелеховоб/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
8Ульянов Кирилл Мелеховоб/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
9Чальцев Александр МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2010Confirmed (no pay)
10Шпагин Дмитрий Мелеховоб/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
1KL_М_10-11
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Амрахов Ринат МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
2Афанасьев Елисей МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
3Баранков Кирилл Мелеховоб/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
4Басов Даниил Бавленцыб/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
5Бедин Борис Владимирские ВездеходыIIю2008Confirmed (no pay)
6Васюков Константин Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
7Грабов Иван Апельсин Азимутб/р2008Pay on the spot
8Добрыднев Михаил Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"б/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
9Егоров Даниил Апельсин Азимутб/р2007Pay on the spot
10Ермаков Егор МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
11Захаров Данила Окно в природуб/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
12Зилберс Янис Апельсин Азимутб/р2007Pay on the spot
13Кабакин Александр Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"б/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
14Комлев Даниил МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
15Кузнецов Виталий Владимирские ВездеходыIIIю2008Confirmed (no pay)
16Летучих Матвей Апельсин Азимутб/р2008Pay on the spot
17Наследников Тихон Окно в природуб/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
18Овсянников Григорий Окно в природуб/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
19Овсянников Сергей Владимирские Вездеходыб/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
20Орлов Никита Бавленцыб/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
21Пьянов Антон Апельсин Азимутб/р2008Pay on the spot
22Селивёрстов Влад Апельсин Азимутб/р2008Pay on the spot
23Третьяков Максим Бавленцыб/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
24Утенков Семен Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"б/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
25Фадеев Евстафий Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"2007Confirmed (no pay)
26Хахин Антон Апельсин Азимутб/р2007Pay on the spot
27Щавлёв Дмитрий Апельсин Азимутб/р2007Pay on the spot
2KL_Ж_10-11
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Абрамчук Афина Окно в природуб/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
2Абрамчук Ева Окно в природуб/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
3Корнева Алиса МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"III2007Confirmed (no pay)
4Обухова Евгения МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
5Русакова Анастасия МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"2007Confirmed (no pay)
6Рысина Анастасия Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"IIю2007Confirmed (no pay)
7Югай Татьяна МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
2KL_Ж_12-13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Абрамова Лилия Владимирские ВездеходыIII2005Confirmed (no pay)
2Александрова Дарья МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
3Алексеева Анастасия Юный спасательIII2005Confirmed (no pay)
4Асонова Анастасия ЦДТ Азимутб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
5Буткевич Владислава Мелеховоб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
6Варзанова Кристина Юный спасательб/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
7Гаврилова Кристина МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II2006Confirmed (no pay)
8Геде Марина БавленцыIIю2005Confirmed (no pay)
9Грицкевич Екатерина ЦДТ Азимутб/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
10Иванова Диана "Судогодская СОШ №2"2006Confirmed (no pay)
11Игошина Ольга МелеховоIIю2006Confirmed (no pay)
12Колчина Лия Юный спасатель2006Confirmed (no pay)
13Косарева Анастасия Судогодец2005Confirmed (no pay)
14Кузина Наталья Юрьев-Польскийб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
15Кулакова Анастасия Окно в природуIII2005Confirmed (no pay)
16Лабадзе Лика "Судогодская СОШ №2"б/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
17Мартынюк Надежда Бавленцы2005Confirmed (no pay)
18Марухина Дарья Юный спасатель2006Confirmed (no pay)
19Пескова Дарья ЦДТ Азимутб/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
20Подгорнова Виктория МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II2005Confirmed (no pay)
21Сергеева Карина БавленцыIII2006Confirmed (no pay)
22Сморчкова Алиса Юрьев-Польскийб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
23Соколова Любовь Окно в природу2006Confirmed (no pay)
24Токарь Диана Юный спасательб/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
25Филиппова Валерия Окно в природуб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
26Хайрединова Екатерина Бавленцыб/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
27Хватова Кира Владимирские ВездеходыIII2006Confirmed (no pay)
28Шоколова Софья Юрьев-Польскийб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
29Шувалова Александра Судогодецб/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
30Южакова Екатерина Юрьев-Польскийб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
2KL_Ж_14-15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Акатнова Анна БавленцыIIIю2004Confirmed (no pay)
2Андреева Татьяна Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"III2004Confirmed (no pay)
3Антипова Анастасия ЦДТ АзимутIII2003Confirmed (no pay)
4Афанасова Яна Апельсин Азимутб/р2004Pay on the spot
5Бездушнова Настя Апельсин Азимутб/р2004Pay on the spot
6Бондаренко Маша Апельсин Азимутб/р2004Pay on the spot
7Гогохия Алина Юрьев-Польскийб/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
8Громова Александра МБОУ СОШ №3б/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
9Демина Анастасия БавленцыIII2003Confirmed (no pay)
10Кошечкина Елизавета МБОУ СОШ №3б/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
11Максимова Виктория МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II2004Confirmed (no pay)
12Пикунова Ксения ЦДТ Азимутб/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
13Сенкова Ксения МБОУ "Ильинская СОШ"б/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
14Силантьева Екатерина Бавленцыб/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
15Соловьева Ольга МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II2004Confirmed (no pay)
16Суворова Софья ЦДТ Азимутб/р2004Confirmed (no pay)
17Трофимова Анна Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"II2004Confirmed (no pay)
18Туманова Таисия Юный спасательIII2003Confirmed (no pay)
19Хатакова Татьяна БавленцыIII2004Confirmed (no pay)
2KL_Ж_16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Гусева Анастасия Владимирские ВездеходыI2002Confirmed (no pay)
2Ефремова Ирина Юный спасательIII2002Confirmed (no pay)
3Фют Юлия ЦДТ АзимутIIю1994Confirmed (no pay)
2KL_М_10-11
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Анисимов Александр Юный спасательб/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
2Афанаьев Елисей МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
3Бедин Борис Владимирские ВездеходыIIю2008Confirmed (no pay)
4Егоров Даниил Апельсин Азимутб/р2007Pay on the spot
5Кузнецов Виталий Владимирские ВездеходыIIIю2008Confirmed (no pay)
6Лексин Григорий МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
7Мерзликин Иван ЦДТ АзимутЗМС2007Confirmed (no pay)
8Овсянников Сергей Владимирские Вездеходыб/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
9Сергеев Максим ЦДТ Азимут2007Confirmed (no pay)
10Сорокин Григорий Окно в природуIII2007Confirmed (no pay)
11Тихомиров Максим ЦДТ Азимутб/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
12Фернндес-Кастро Денис МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
2KL_М_12-13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Алешин Виталий Владимирские Вездеходыб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
2Алешин Кирилл МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"III2005Confirmed (no pay)
3Бабыкин Тимур Юрьев-Польскийб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
4Базыльчик Вячеслав Владимирские ВездеходыIII2006Confirmed (no pay)
5Бедин Роман Владимирские ВездеходыIII2006Confirmed (no pay)
6Безверхий Даниил Владимирские Вездеходыб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
7Бездушнов Серафим Апельсин Азимутб/р2006Pay on the spot
8Борисов Алексей МелеховоIIю2006Confirmed (no pay)
9Борисов Никита "Судогодская СОШ №2"2006Confirmed (no pay)
10Виноградов Никита Туристятаб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
11Гогулин Валерий ЦДТ Азимутб/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
12Егоров Илья МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
13Ершов Данила "Судогодская СОШ №2"б/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
14Каунин Глеб МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"III2005Confirmed (no pay)
15Костикин Данила "Судогодская СОШ №2"б/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
16Кужлев Иван Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"III2005Confirmed (no pay)
17Кузин Максим Владимирские ВездеходыIII2005Confirmed (no pay)
18Львов Владимир Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"2006Confirmed (no pay)
19Маслов Виктор Владимирские Вездеходыб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
20Мерзликин Сергей ЦДТ Азимутб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
21Мокеев Евгений Окно в природуIII2005Confirmed (no pay)
22Носов Максим Мелеховоб/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
23Петров Никита Судогодецб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
24Романов Мирослав Юный спасатель2006Confirmed (no pay)
25Русов Александр "Судогодская СОШ №2"б/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
26Серегин Никита "Судогодская СОШ №2"2006Confirmed (no pay)
27Сидоров Александр МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"III2005Confirmed (no pay)
28Спешилов Андрей Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"2005Confirmed (no pay)
29Степаненко Никита Апельсин Азимутб/р2005Pay on the spot
30Федоров Илья Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"2005Confirmed (no pay)
31Хайрединов Даниил Бавленцыб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
32Цыбульский Максим Владимирские ВездеходыIIIю2006Confirmed (no pay)
33Чаплыгин Захар "Судогодская СОШ №2"2006Confirmed (no pay)
34Чемакин Виталий МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
35Чернов Дмитрий Бавленцыб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
36Шмаров Александр Апельсин Азимутб/р2006Pay on the spot
37Шульцев Григорий Владимирские ВездеходыIII2005Confirmed (no pay)
38Шустров Владислав Владимирские ВездеходыIIIю2005Confirmed (no pay)
2KL_М_14-15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Абаринов Александр МБОУ "Ильинская СОШ"б/р2004Confirmed (no pay)
2Арапов Сергей Апельсин Азимут2004Pay on the spot
3Афанасьев Павел Юный спасательIII2004Confirmed (no pay)
4Балюлин Дмитрий Апельсин АзимутКМС2003Pay on the spot
5Баринов Виктор Мелеховоб/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
6Белов Антон Мелеховоб/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
7Валуев Дмитрий Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"II2003Confirmed (no pay)
8Гельманов Даниил МБОУ "Ильинская СОШ"б/р2004Confirmed (no pay)
9Грицай Артём Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"III2003Confirmed (no pay)
10Евдокимов Иван Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"III2003Confirmed (no pay)
11Завражнов Степан Туристятаб/р2004Confirmed (no pay)
12Загатин Матвей МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"III2003Confirmed (no pay)
13Зубакин Святослав Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"б/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
14Кузнецов Назар БавленцыIII2003Confirmed (no pay)
15Куров Даниил МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"III2003Confirmed (no pay)
16Лазука Денис МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II2004Confirmed (no pay)
17Ларин Максим Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"III2003Confirmed (no pay)
18Леонтьев Никита Апельсин Азимут2004Pay on the spot
19Мельников Егор Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"2004Confirmed (no pay)
20Мочалов Илья Бавленцыб/р2004Confirmed (no pay)
21Симайкин Вячеслав Туристятаб/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
22Смазнов Захар Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"III2004Confirmed (no pay)
23Смирнов Максим ЦДТ Азимутб/р2004Confirmed (no pay)
24Соколов Андрей Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"II2004Confirmed (no pay)
25Тараев Фёдор МелеховоIII2003Confirmed (no pay)
26Ткач Василий Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"II2004Confirmed (no pay)
2KL_М_16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Артюхин Данил Владимирские ВездеходыII2002Confirmed (no pay)
2Борисов Дмитрий МБОУ СОШ №3б/р2001Confirmed (no pay)
3Глебов Владимир Юный спасательIII2002Confirmed (no pay)
4Матвеев Денис Апельсин АзимутIII2002Pay on the spot
5Мовсумов Али Юный спасательII2001Confirmed (no pay)
6Моделин Артём ЦДТ АзимутII2002Confirmed (no pay)
7Селиверстов Дмитрий ЦДТ АзимутКМС2000Confirmed (no pay)
8Трифаненко Никита МБОУ СОШ №3б/р2001Confirmed (no pay)
9Ширяев Максим МБОУ СОШ №3б/р2001Confirmed (no pay)
3KL_Ж_13-15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Абрамова Лилия Владимирские ВездеходыIII2005Confirmed (no pay)
2Антипова Анастасия ЦДТ АзимутIII2003Confirmed (no pay)
3Балагурова Надежда Окно в природуI2004Confirmed (no pay)
4Гаврилова Кристина МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II2005Confirmed (no pay)
5Демина Анастасия БавленцыIII2003Confirmed (no pay)
6Макарова Екатерина Окно в природуII2005Confirmed (no pay)
7Максимова Виктория МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II2004Confirmed (no pay)
8Соловьева Ольга МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II2004Confirmed (no pay)
9Трофимова Анна Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"III2004Confirmed (no pay)
10Хатакова Татьяна БавленцыIII2004Confirmed (no pay)
3KL_Ж_16-18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бородаченко Юлия Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"II2000Confirmed (no pay)
2Гусева Анастасия Владимирские ВездеходыI2002Confirmed (no pay)
3Костерина Мария Владимирские ВездеходыIII2002Confirmed (no pay)
4Костюченко София МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"III2002Confirmed (no pay)
5Лебедева Наталья СудогодецII2001Confirmed (no pay)
6Мусатова Анна Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"I2001Confirmed (no pay)
7Файбышенко Софья Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"I2002Confirmed (no pay)
3KL_М_13-15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Балюлин Дмитрий Апельсин АзимутКМС2003Pay on the spot
2Коновалов Роман БавленцыIII2003Confirmed (no pay)
3Красавин Алексей Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"II2003Confirmed (no pay)
4Кузин Максим Владимирские ВездеходыIII2005Confirmed (no pay)
5Кузнецов Николай Владимирские ВездеходыII2003Confirmed (no pay)
6Лазука Денис МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II2004Confirmed (no pay)
7Мокеев Евгений Окно в природуIII2005Confirmed (no pay)
8Самарин Данил Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"II2003Confirmed (no pay)
9Смазнов Захар Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"III2004Confirmed (no pay)
10Соколов Андрей Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"II2004Confirmed (no pay)
11Шульцев Григорий Владимирские ВездеходыIII2005Confirmed (no pay)
12Шустров Владислав Владимирские ВездеходыIII2005Confirmed (no pay)
3KL_М_16-18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Алексеев Вадим Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"II2002Confirmed (no pay)
2Андреев Егор СудогодецII2002Confirmed (no pay)
3Артюхин Данил Владимирские ВездеходыII2002Confirmed (no pay)
4Блохин Илья СудогодецII2001Confirmed (no pay)
5Лазука Сергей МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II2001Confirmed (no pay)
6Матвеев Денис Апельсин АзимутIII2002Pay on the spot
7Моделин Артём ЦДТ АзимутII2002Confirmed (no pay)
8Натаниэл Ричард МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"I2002Confirmed (no pay)
9Селиверстов Дмитрий ЦДТ АзимутКМС2000Confirmed (no pay)
10Смазнов Дмитрий Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"II2002Confirmed (no pay)
СУДЬЯ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Баринов Максим "Судогодская СОШ №2"б/р1994Confirmed (no pay)
2Голобоков Дмитрий МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"КМС1992Confirmed (no pay)
3Пастухова Евгения Юный спасательб/р1979Confirmed (no pay)
4Потапченков Игорь Юрьев-ПольскийII1965Confirmed (no pay)
5Романов Артем МБОУ СОШ №3б/р1991Confirmed (no pay)
6Смирнов Денис Кольчугинец МБУ ДО "СЮТур"б/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
7Широков Илья ЦДТ АзимутI1968Confirmed (no pay)

Available payment methods