Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Преодолей себя 2018

Клуб спортивного ориентирования СТАРЫЙ ПЛУТ проводит традиционный забег по тропинкам в лесу на 5, 10, 21, 42 и 60 км. Круг 5км

Athletics, running, walking. Local.

Registration finished 16.11.2018 15:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Антон Мухин
9524218876 Антон

List of registered Online participants (total 169)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

5Ж1
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Божинова Дарья ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2006
2Гритчина Ульяна Северный ветерб/р2001
3Еремеева Юлия Belgorod, personalб/р2005
4Загурская Анастасия ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2006
5Пухилас Мария ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2008
6Шевченко Анастасия Belgorod, personalI2001
7Штифанова Анастасия ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2006
5Ж2
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Артамонова Мария Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1989
2Борина Ксения Belgorod, personalб/р2000
3Кузьмина Юлия Bodryachokб/р1990
4Нидерер Надежда Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1992
5Погорелова Татьяна Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1997
5Ж3
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Дмитриева Анна Belgorodskaja oblast, personalб/р1986
2Кущенко Елена Бегунцыб/р1977
3Попова Наталия Belgorodskij rajon, personalб/р1984
4Поспехова Кристина Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1988
5Провольнева Юлия Belgorod, personalб/р1985
6Чехунова Анна Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1986
7Эмирова Ирина Belgorod, personalб/р1981
5Ж4
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Коржова Лариса Старый плутI1956
2Новикова Людмила Белгород Спартакб/р1948
5М1
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Вдовенко Федор ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2008
2Везенцев Владимир ЦДЮТЭ-Рекордб/р2006
3Волошкин Олег ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2008
4Гончаров Михаил Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р2005
5Логвинов Яромир ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2007
6Луценко Антон ЦДЮТЭ-Рекордб/р2003
7Малинин Алексей ЦДЮТЭ-Рекордб/р2004
8Петрнко Руслан Belgorod, personalб/р2009
9Пономаренко Владимир Belgorod, personal2006
10Сафронов Роман ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2006
11Сырцев Михаил Belgorodskaja jakovlevskij rajon, personalб/р2007
12Щукин Кирилл ЦДЮТЭ-Рекордб/р2005
13Юхтанов Даниил ЦДЮТЭ-Рекордб/р2002
5М2
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Горетый Михаил just runб/р1990
2Лихачёв Денис Belgorod, personalб/р1998
5М3
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Кузьмин Алексей BodryachokIII1985
2Петренко Сергей Belgorod, personalб/р1977
5М4
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ильин Александр ЦДЮТЭ КОНДОРб/р1957
2Чуркин Виктор Belgorod, personalб/р1946
10Ж1
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Даньшина Ирина ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2005
2Демонова Софья Belgorod, personalб/р2006
3Жильцова Кира ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2007
4Колупаева Полина Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р2004
5Костина Ева ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2006
6Лучникова Елизавета ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2006
7Чеботарёва Виктория ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2004
8Шинкарева Дарья ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2005
10Ж2
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ведмеденко Оксана Belgorod, personalб/р1989
2Гаевая Марина Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1991
3Дорощук Любовь БСКб/р2000
4Дурнева Алена Belgorodskaja oblast, personalб/р1993
5Ильина Анна ЦДЮТЭ КОНДОРб/р1989
6Кириллова Наталья Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1991
7Мазур Ксения Adidas Runners BelgorodII1994
8Потапова Дарья Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1996
9Скокова Екатерина Belgorod, personalб/р2000
10Ж3
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Брынцева Евгения Belgorod, personalб/р1988
2Будакова Кристина Belgorod, personalб/р1985
3Буханцова Татьяна Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1982
4Гаврилова Татьяна Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1973
5Дуничева Надежда Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1981
6Колесникова Ирина Belgorod, personalб/р1981
7Колупаева Евгения Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1981
8Морозова Ирина Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1976
9Рязанова Марина Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1985
10Степанова Марина Старый Плутб/р1962
11Сырцева Анна Belgorodskaja jakovlevskij rajon, personalб/р1987
12Цибульник Елена Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1983
10М1
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гритчин Илья Северный ветерб/р2004
2Демонов Артем Belgorod, personalб/р2007
3Демонов Владислав Belgorod, personalб/р2004
4Ильинских Артём ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2005
5Морос Максим ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р2005
10М2
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Попов Никита Belgorod, personalб/р1994
2Постольский Григорий ИНОБИТЕКб/р1991
3Савинкин Сергей i love supersportб/р1995
4Сухнев Виталий Belgorod, personalб/р1990
5Сухомлинов Артем Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1994
6Ющик Никита Belgorod, personalКМС2000
10М3
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Артебякин Сергей Belgorodskaja oblast, personalб/р1986
2Баранов Николай Belgorod, personalб/р1977
3Васюта Дмитрий Korochanskij rajon, personalIII1987
4Вендин Антон Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1988
5Виноградов Александр Belgorod, personalб/р1960
6Гаврилов Александр Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1975
7Гритчин Дмитрий Северный ветерб/р1975
8Исай Иван Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1985
9Колесников Ярослав Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1982
10Колопатин Виктор Фортунаб/р1967
11Котов Евгений Belgorodskij rajon, personalб/р1985
12Кущенко Дмитрий Бегунцыб/р1982
13Масловский Сергей Belgorod, personalб/р1985
14Мацегора Андрей Belgorod, personalб/р1969
15Молокоедов Александр Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1987
16Мухин Алексей Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1980
17Почернин Денис Соколб/р1980
18Сергеенко Александр Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1986
19Спиридонов Дмитрий Belgorod, personalб/р1985
20Сыроватский Игорь Соколб/р1980
21Хвещеник Денис Belgorod, personalб/р1977
22Чопенко Александр United Sexy Boysб/р1981
23Юрин Андрей Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1980
10М4
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Костромицкий Александр Belgorod, personalб/р1949
2Палий Александр Старый Плутб/р1948
3Тилин Анатолий Belgorod, personalб/р1958
21Ж1
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Кашкарова Яна Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1991
2Кудряшова Надежда Belgorod, personalб/р1992
3Орлова Марина Belgorod, personalб/р1990
4Рыжова Любовь Belgorodskij rajon, personalб/р1997
5Симонова Наталья AR Belgorodб/р1995
6Степанченко Дарья Белгород Спартакб/р2003
Out of contest, other age
7Цыбульник Анастасия Белгород Спартакб/р1999
21Ж2
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Вдовенко Инна МКШЧб/р1985
2Елисеева Дарья ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р1981
3Попова Татьяна Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1982
21М1
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Безводинских Захар Белгород Спартакб/р2003
Out of contest, other age
2Бродов Станислав Brjansk, personalб/р1989
3Буханцов Денис Prohorovskij rajon, personalI1997
4Гаврилейченко Ярослав Belgorod, personalб/р1989
5Герасимов Даниил Bodryachokб/р1993
6Двигун Артем Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1989
7Ершов Павел Gubkinskij rajon, personalб/р1989
8Зелент Лука Belgorod, personalIII2001
Out of contest, other age
9Павлов Иван Bodryachokб/р1991
10Репин Андрей ЕТМб/р1989
11Сыченко Константин Belgorod, personalб/р1994
12Ткачёв Данил Белгород Спартакб/р2003
Out of contest, other age
13Чепурных Евгений ЦДЮТЭ - Гостищеваб/р1997
21М2
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Атрохов Михаил МКШЧб/р1969
2Белоусов Владимир Belgorod, personalб/р1980
3Васильченко Александр ARSENALб/р1985
4Глушко Иван Belgorod, personalб/р1986
5Горев Дмитрий Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1987
6Демченко Егор ARSENALб/р1986
7Журило Сергей Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1979
8Зернов Максим Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1976
9Зиновьев Андрей Belgorod, personalб/р1980
10Золотарев Евгений Belgorod, personalб/р1982
11Истомин Эльдар Starooskolskij rajon, personalб/р1984
12Кононов Артём Belgorod, personalб/р1988
13Коренев Алексей ARSENALб/р1979
14Кормилин Александр Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1978
15Мальцев Артем Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1984
16Моисеенко Дмитрий Belgorod, personalб/р1986
17Никитин Олег Belgorod, personalб/р1982
18Поздняков Александр Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1988
19Приходько Алексей Belgorodskaja oblast, personalб/р1984
20Репин Игорь ЕТМб/р1963
21Рыжанков Сергей Старый ОсколКМС1985
22Суворов Алексей ARSENALб/р1982
23Федоров Дмитрий Belgorodskij rajon, personalб/р1985
24Харитонов Максим АрсеналII1986
21М3
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Новиков Юрий Белгород Спартакб/р1944
42Ж2
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Попова Татьяна Belgorod, personalб/р1960
42М1
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Кувшинов Николай Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1990
2Кудряшов Александр Belgorod, personalб/р1989
42М2
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гончаров Александр Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1981
2Григорьев Александр Belgorod, personalб/р1964
3Иванов Владимир ЦДЮТЭ - Тибетб/р1966
4Котов Александр Belgorod, personalб/р1982
5Плешивцев Дмитрий Belgorodskij rajon, personalб/р1970
6Резников Владислав Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1978
42М3
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бакшеев Александр Belgorod, personalб/р1958
2Герасимов Сергей Bodryachokб/р1958
3Демонов Иван Belgorod, personalб/р1939
60МЖ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Жильцов Алексей ЦДЮТЭ - МЕРИДИАНб/р1979
2Иванов Виталий Арсеналб/р1971
3Просветов Виталий Adidas Runners Belgorodб/р1981

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Belgorodskaja oblast