Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Карелия Парк Тур

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 12.10.2018 15:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 109)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10 - девочки 2008 г.р. и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Вокулова Лея KRб/р2009
2Глазунова Ксения ЛидерIIIю2008
3Мокринская Валерия ЛидерIIIю2008
4Серова Вероника ЛидерIIIю2010
5Чернова Варвара Карелия XIIIю2010
Ж12 - девочки 2006 – 2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ананьева Ксения ЛидерIIIю2007
2Вокулова Милана KRб/р2008
3Гогина Дарья Petrozavodsk, personalIIIю2007
4Дурягина Софья Лидер2007
5Жирина Екатерина Istoc2007
6Круць Елизавета О ЛидерIIю2007
7Мякинен Виктория Istoc2007
8Прокопенко Милана IstocIIIю2007
9Сотина Елизавета Istoc2006
Ж14 - девочки 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бессараб Ксения ЛидерIIIю2005
2Лазарева Эмилия Istoc2004
3Мякинен Юлия IstocII2004
4Тюленева Татьяна КУЗЬМОЛОВО2004
Ж16 - девушки 2002-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Зелемоткина Елена Карелия XI2003
2Ридаль Екатерина IstocI2002
3Степанова Софья Карелия XII2003
Ж20 - юниорки 1998 – 1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Григорьева Александра IstocI1998
Ж21А - женщины дистанция финала
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Баранова Алена ЛидерКМС2001
2Конькова Татьяна ДефспортI1994
3Кузьмина Анна ALKO-STOPКМС1991
4Лозинская Светлана ОриентирМС1975
5Мухина Александра ДефспортI1997
6Печерина Наталья OneGoб/р1967
7Смирнова Надежда Republic Karelija, personalб/р1963
8Талбонен Линда KRМС1984
9Тихонина Татьяна IstocIII1984
10Ушанова Алена ALKO-STOPКМС1992
Ж35 - женщины 1974 - 1983 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Муравьева-Андрейчук Ирина ДефспортI1974
2Подойницына Виктория КУЗЬМОЛОВОб/р1981
3Потапова Настасья Лидерб/р1982
4Тихонина Татьяна IstocIII1984
5Тюленева Екатерина КУЗЬМОЛОВОМС1974
6Федорова Алена Карелия XКМС1977
Ж45 - женщины 1969 - 1973 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Андреева Екатерина IstocIII1973
Ж50 - женщины 1968 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Карцева Ирина Лидер1968
ЖЭ - женщины финалисты
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Йордан Анна IstocКМС1984
2Квасюк Дарья IstocI2000
3Кусакина Анастасия Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1985
4Лукина Анастасия HelterI2003
5Митина Екатерина Карелия XI1995
6Михалко Ирина OneGoМСМК1967
7Мусатова Диана IstocКМС2003
8Русакова Александра ЛидерМС1999
9Севастьянова Наталья Republic Karelija, personalб/р1963
10Смолякова Ольга Карелия XI2001
11Теппоева Полина ЛидерКМС2001
12Тойвонен Тамара ЛидерМС1990
13Холманских Надежда IstocКМС2001
М10 - мальчики 2008 г.р. и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Каверин Андрей IstocIIю2008
2Линьков Савелий Лидерб/р2010
3Трегубов Максим ЛидерIIю2009
4Юллинен Добрыня Лидерб/р2008
М12 - мальчики 2006-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алов Сергей IstocIIю2006
2Зубов Сергей ЛидерI2007
3Линьков Степан X ЛидерIIIю2006
4Прокопенко Артур Istoc2006
5Трифонов Роман ЛидерIIIю2007
М14 - юноши 2004-2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Агеев Андрей КУЗЬМОЛОВО2004
2Андреев Иван IstocII2005
3Гончаров Георгий КУЗЬМОЛОВОIIIю2005
4Грищук Никита КУЗЬМОЛОВО2005
5Дорошин Владимир IstocI2004
6Новожилов Максим ЛидерI2004
7Носов Кирилл IstocII2004
8Сайдаковский Михаил КУЗЬМОЛОВОIIю2004
9Титов Никита ЛидерI2004
10Томилов Константин КУЗЬМОЛОВОIIIю2005
М16 - юноши 2002-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Андреев Александр IstocI2003
2Андреев Семен IstocКМС2003
3Меньшиков Андрей Карелия XI2003
4Михалко Семён OneGoI2002
5Мясников Елисей Лидер2003
6Салмио Роман IstocI2002
М21 - мужчины 1984-1997 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Зазовский Денис ОриентирКМС1984
М21А - мужчины дистанция финала
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Андреев Василий IstocКМС1999
2Барский Павел ALKO-STOPМС1986
3Ефремкин Дмитрий ALKO-STOPКМС1991
4Зазовский Денис ОриентирКМС1984
5Исаков Денис Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1984
6Кузьмин Василий ALKO-STOPМС1986
7Кульбачко Алексей Андреевич ALKO-STOPМС1986
8Куц Сергей ЛидерКМС1980
9Лазарев Олег HelterI2000
10Мартынов Максим ЛидерI2002
11Матвеев Андрей Istocб/р1989
12Матвеев Владимир IstocI1988
13Потес Артём IstocI1997
14Фархутдинов Равиль ДефспортМС1981
М35 - мужчины 1974 -1983 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Александров Иван Лидерб/р1974
2Ананьев Дмитрий Лидерб/р1982
3Кульбачко Андрей Лидер1960
4Линьков Дмитрий Лидерб/р1976
5Шеин Александр КУЗЬМОЛОВОIII1979
М55 - мужчины 1963 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Сиротюк Игорь OneGoКМС1962
МЭ - мужчины финалисты
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Выжимоа Александр ЛидерМС1978
2Глазунов Денис ОриентирМС1986
3Голубев Михаил ЛидерКМС2001
4Зайцев Илья SusaninI1989
5Йордан Айвар ЛидерКМС1987
6Коровкин Григорий ЛидерI2002
7Петров Виктор ЛидерI2002
8Потапов Денис ЛидерI2003
9Тучин Александр СК Олимп КарелияМС1995
10Хватов Алексей ЛидерКМС1994