Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Золотая осень мещеры 2018 рогейн

Rogaining. Local.

Registration finished 20.10.2018 22:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 53)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж13_Б4 - 13 лет и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Гладилкина Юлия ДЮКСО2010Confirmed
2Калмыкова Вика ДЮКСО2009Confirmed
3Кепина Анна ДЮКСО2006Confirmed
4Котова Мария ДЮКСО2009Confirmed
5Сатимова Зоя ДЮКСО2007Confirmed
6Солдатова Софья ДЮКСО2008Confirmed
Ж16_Б4 - 14-16 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Гладилкина Олеся ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
2Лаптева Полина ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
3Назарова Полина ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
Ж18_Б4 - 17-18 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Матросова Татьяна ДЮКСО2002Confirmed
Ж21_Б4 - 19-49 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Борисова Мария ДЮКСО1992Confirmed
2Гладилкина Варвара ДЮКСО1982Confirmed
3Головина Ирина ДЮКСО1982Confirmed
4Иванова Ольга ДЮКСО1991Confirmed
5Киселева Наталья ДЮКСО1972Confirmed
6Котова Ирина ДЮКСО1984Confirmed
7Лысенкова Юлия Путь сантьяго1996Confirmed
8Фомина Екатерина ДЮКСО2001Confirmed
9Якушева Екатерина ДЮКСО1983Confirmed
Ж50_Б2 - 50 лет и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Никешина Любдвь Ветеран1950Confirmed
2Сорокина Антонина Ветеран1940Confirmed
Ж50_Б4 - 50 лет и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Гущина Светана ДЮКСО1966Confirmed
М13_Б4 - 13 лет и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Думчев Денис ДЮКСО2006Confirmed
2Калашников Александр ДЮКСО2009Confirmed
3Калмыков Дима ДЮКСО2009Confirmed
4Леонов Богдан Gus hrustalnyj rajon, personal2005Confirmed
5Майоров Александр ДЮКСО2005Confirmed
6Марков Арсений ДЮКСО2006Confirmed
7Федин Егор ДЮКСО2006Confirmed
М16_Б4 - 14-16 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Антипин Виталий Антипины2003Confirmed
2Гусев Иван ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
3Калмыков Иван ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
4Котов Дмитрий ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
5Леонов Богдан ДЮКСО2005Confirmed
6Листенгартен Дмитрий ДЮКСО2002Confirmed
7Шитов Григорий ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
8Якушев Антон ДЮКСО2005Confirmed
М18_Б4 - 17-18 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Кузнецов Максим ДЮКСО2002Confirmed
2Лукинов Сергей ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
3Максимов Александр ДЮКСО2003Confirmed
4Трофимов Николай ДЮКСО2002Confirmed
5Шишков Данил ДЮКСО2003Confirmed
М21_Б4 - 19-49 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Аллилуев Сергей ДЮКСО1978Confirmed
2Голубенков Александр Vladimir, personal1991Confirmed (paid)
3Гудков Сергей Путь сантьяго1991Confirmed
4Кепин Андрей ДЮКСО2001Confirmed
5Косенко Дмитрий ДЮКСО1995Confirmed
6Рыбаков Николай Gus hrustalnyj rajon, personal1985Confirmed
7Фомин Константин СК «ВНИИЗЖ»1985Confirmed
М50_Б2 - 50 лет и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Николаев Александр ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН1956Confirmed
М50_Б4 - 50 лет и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Антипин Олег Антипины1969Confirmed
2Егоров Александр Ветеран1944Confirmed
3Лычагин Артем ДЮКСО2001Confirmed

Other events, Rogaining, Vladimirskaja oblast