Orgeo – Online entry and results system

22-26 августа 2018   Находка, б.Триозерье

Открытое личное первенство НГО по спортивному ориентированию «Кубок Триозерья»

Кубок Триозерье -2018

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 19.08.2018 17:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 240)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бусыгина Вероника 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajon2006123456
2Власова Варвара 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, Habarovsk20064645368123456
3Гайданка Полина 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonб/р2003456
4Губина Алиса 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, Habarovsk20074640962123456
5Давыдова Алина 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIIю20064640960123456
6Есина Елизавета 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajon2006123456
7Жабина Евгения 27_ЦТКиС "Темп", HabarovskIIIю20062018064123456
8Иванова Мария 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoIIIю2006123456
9Клыкова Софья 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskIIIю2008123456
10Кудрявцева Евгения 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIIю2006123456
11Кудряшова Элеонора 27_Норд, HabarovskIIIю20082118040123456
12Меновщикова Кира 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIIю20072126564123456
13Мовчан Кристина 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskIIIю2008123456
14Отставных Валерия 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, Habarovsk20062126562123456
15Пупова Ульяна 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoIIIю2008123456
16Пушкарская Арина 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIIю20062126565123456
17Радецкая Мария 27_Лидер, Habarovsk20062024751123456
18Синенко Ксения 25_Кадеты г.Находка, NahodkaIIIю2006123456
19Тихомирова Екатерина 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, Habarovsk2007123456
20Тычкина Виктория 27_Лидер, HabarovskIIю2007123456
21Цыплухина Полина 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIIю20074640959123456
22Чичик Слава 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), Habarovsk2006139378823456
23Шарыгина Вероника 27_ЦТКиС "Темп", Habarovsk20062117171123456
24Шмулович Лада 27_ЦТКиС "Темп", HabarovskIIIю20062018063123456
25Штефан Ксения 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Habarovsk20062024794123456
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонова Влада 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonI2004123456
2Баженова Анастасия 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskII20042024787123456
3Бездоля Екатерина 25_ДДЮТЭ-Находка, NahodkaI20048646215123456
4Богданова Клара 27_ЦТКиС "Темп", Habarovsk20042018069123456
5Борисова Светлана 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII2004123456
6Загуменная Екатерина 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, Habarovsk2005123456
7Зябликова Анастасия 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoIII20041427469123456
8Иванова Юлия 27_ЦТКиС "Темп", HabarovskII20042117173123456
9Истомина Полина 27_СШОР ЦСКА, HabarovskI20041390976123456
10Кузнецова Полина 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Habarovsk20052024790123456
11Назарова Виктория 25_Кадеты г.Находка, Nahodkaб/р2004456
12Осадчева Анастасия 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskI20041410753123456
13Рассамахина Диана 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIIю2005123456
14Тертюхова Александра 27_Норд, Habarovsk20042021905123456
15Фаррахова Маргарита 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, Habarovsk2005123456
16Чичик Ксения 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), Habarovsk2005163395523456
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Буранова Екатерина 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskI2003123456
2Герасимова Алеся 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р20035
3Меньшикова Дарья 27_СШОР ЦСКА, HabarovskIII20022126567123456
4Осадчева Екатерина 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskI2002123456
5Петросян Ангелина 27_Лидер, Habarovskб/р20025
6Солодкая Ольга 25_"Вегмас", VladivostokI2003123456
7Хоботова Карина 27_Лидер, Habarovskб/р200215
8Хохлова Дарья 25_"Вегмас", VladivostokI2003123456
9Штабная Ульяна 25_Artem, personalI200386462391246
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ванюхина Елена 25_ДДЮТЭ-Находка, NahodkaI1985206940312346
2Иванович Кристина 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskКМС1999123456
3Князькина Наталья 25_Навигатор, FokinoКМС199756
4Мальцева Ольга 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1986123456
5Марченко Людмила 25_Политехник, VladivostokКМС19911301110123456
6Потапенко Анастасия 25_Политехник, VladivostokМС1991999991023456
7Потапенко Марина 25_Помако, VladivostokКМС19979200045246
8Сермягина Светлана 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер", HabarovskКМС199620180671246
9Степанюк Елена 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoI19992056744456
10Сухинина Анастасия 27_СШОР ЦСКА, HabarovskКМС20012024650123456
11Трусова Алина 27_СШОР ЦСКА, HabarovskКМС19998648905123456
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алексеева Марина 38_Сибирь, Irkutskб/р1968246
2Анори Светлана 25_Vladivostok, personalI1966139355446
3Мельникова Ольга 27_Лидер, Habarovskб/р196210055055
4Митякова Елена 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskI197086488731235
5Потапенко Наталья 25_Помако, VladivostokI1965130111424
6Потапова Ирина 27_Habarovsk, personalМС19671001615123456
7Савега Татьяна 27_СШОР ЦСКА, HabarovskI196320246601246
8Сингур Марина 27_Habarovsk, personalМС19671005510123456
9Степанюк Маргарита 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoII196813998391246
10Стрижкова Ирина 25_Политехник, VladivostokII19591005337123456
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Иванова Людмила 27_Норд, HabarovskI19572024779123456
2Марченко Татьяна 25_Помако, Vladivostokб/р195713949141246
3Ткачук Татьяна 27_Habarovsk, personalI195616339561246
ЖА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонюк Ирина 25_Ориентир, VladivostokКМС198292014871246
2Батухтина Ольга 25_Навигатор, Fokinoб/р19751412557123456
3Беляева Оксана 25_Навигатор, Fokinoб/р19751412556123456
4Близнюк Ольга 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII1978456
5Галлямова Оксана 25_"Визит", VladivostokI1975139355612456
6Дубовская Татьяна 25_СЕДАНКА, VladivostokI19791417488123456
7Корягина Евгения 25_"Визит", VladivostokI2002130121412456
8Круткова Светлана 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureКМС19721005514123456
9Крылова Хатуна 25_Навигатор, Fokinoб/р19751412558123456
10Куйдина Алина 25_Абрис +, VladivostokI19881301624456
11Мельникова Анастасия 27_Лидер, HabarovskI1985100570712356
12Мороз Мария 25_Vladivostok, personalI20001246
13Мусина Марина 25_Vladivostok, personalII19731417487123456
14Мышакина Алена 25_"Контур" ВГ ДДТ, VladivostokII19762011553123456
15Некрасова Екатерина 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskКМС20002024783123456
16Пасюта Валерия 25_ДВФУ, VladivostokII200112456
17Терентьева Дарья 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskКМС20012024789123456
18Черепанова Галина 27_Хабаровск, HabarovskI198810057871235
19Чичик Наталья 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskКМС1981720974723456
20Шахватова Татьяна 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskII19752091634123456
21Шебалова Татьяна 25_Ориентир, VladivostokI19762025661456
22Шелепова Евгения 38_Сибирь, Irkutskб/р19982456
ЖБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Артамонова Анна 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonб/р19811246
2Воробьева Татьяна 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII1980123456
3Гордеенко Ольга 25_Ориентир, VladivostokIII19731246
4Есина Эльвира 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII1975123456
5Кожаева Наталья 25_Nahodka, personalб/р1988456
6Кузнецова Ольга 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureIII19792078914123456
7Лаптева Валерия 25_Помако, Vladivostokб/р19962
8Маслова Оксана 25_Чуркин, VladivostokIII197520406401246
9Потий Евгения 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonб/р19781235
10Светлова Яна 25_Ориентир, VladivostokII1972123456
11Шерстобитова Анна 25_Nutrilite, VladivostokIIIю1998456
12Шпак Екатерина 25_Кадеты г.Находка, NahodkaIII1989456
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Байнов Влад 27_Норд, Habarovsk20072118050123456
2Батухтин Игорь 25_Навигатор, Fokinoб/р2008123456
3Бодрак Радион 25_ДДЮТЭ-Находка, NahodkaIIIю2006123456
4Бурдо Егор 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskIIIю2010123456
5Варава Никита 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskIIю2009123456
6Воробьев Владислав 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII2006123456
7Воробьев Никита 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajon2006123456
8Гапонов Михаил 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIIю20084640963123456
9Гольченко Матвей 27_Лидер, HabarovskIIю20062024760123456
10Гончаров Данил 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajon2006123456
11Гусев Артем 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIIIю20062126568123456
12Дивнич Александр 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, Fokinoб/р20091246
13Дмитриев Дмитрий 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIIю2007123456
14Евграфов Данил 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIIIю2007123456
15Ермак Никита 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIIIю20074640965123456
16Жилкин Роман 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskIIю2008123456
17Карабутов Иван 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, Habarovsk2008123456
18Кнорозов Валерий 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, Fokino20067002136123456
19Королев Алексей 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIIю20062024758123456
20Кузнецов Дмитрий 27_Лидер, HabarovskIIIю20082024769123456
21Кузьмин Егор 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoIIIю2006123456
22Лебедев Николай 27_Норд, HabarovskIIIю20092118039123456
23Левойшин Михаил 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIIIю2007123456
24Макеев Данил 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIIIю2006123456
25Малков Роман 27_Норд, HabarovskIII20061406840123456
26Петров Михаил 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, Habarovsk20062126561123456
27Пинчуков Кирилл 27_Лидер, Habarovsk20062024761123456
28Попадченко Евгений 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, Habarovskб/р20072024752123456
29Руденко Роман 27_Норд, HabarovskIII20062021940123456
30Руднев Дмитрий 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskIIю2008123456
31Рябчук Миша 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskIIIю2007123456
32Сандецкий Павел 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskIIю2008123456
33Скара Егор 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoIIю2007123456
34Тертюхов Роман 27_Норд, HabarovskIII20062118045123456
35Цюпа Александр 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIIIю20074640961123456
36Черновалов Михаил 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Habarovsk20062024795123456
37Шенцов Артем 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIIIю20072126563123456
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алексеев Виталий 38_Сибирь, IrkutskII20052456
2Артамонов Даниил 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonI2004123456
3Бабушкин Владислав 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskI2004887993123456
4Белоконев Артем 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, Fokino2005123456
5Бородин Константин 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonI2004123456
6Визнович Владислав 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskI20049022020123456
7Ичетовкин Ярослав 27_ЦТКиС "Темп", HabarovskIIю20042018058123456
8Козлов Сергей 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII2004123456
9Максимов Владислав 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoIIю2004123456
10Маштароленко Вячеслав 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoII2005123456
11Мишин Данил 25_ДДЮТЭ-Находка, Nahodka20052011558123456
12Новожилов Глеб 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskI20042011656123456
13Осмак Артем 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskI2004887998123456
14Парков Илья 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoII2004123456
15Попов Игорь 27_Лидер, HabarovskIIю20052024764123456
16Сидунов Кирилл 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskI20042011652123456
17Сикорский Виктор 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIIIю2005123456
18Соболев Михаил 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoI2004123456
19Сухинин Сергей 27_СШОР ЦСКА, HabarovskI20051391039123456
20Харкин Тимофей 25_ДДЮТЭ-Находка, NahodkaIII20042011556123456
21Храменков Александр 25_Artem, personalI20041246
22Чижевский Дмитрий 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoIII2005123456
23Шевляков Никита 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajon2004123456
24Ярошенко Иван 27_Лидер, HabarovskIIю200420247666123456
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Булдыгеров Олег 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureI20031409398123456
2Буртасов Иван 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskI20032024788123456
3Гамага Владимир 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskI2002887974123456
4Глухов Дмитрий 27_СШОР ЦСКА, HabarovskII20022024793123456
5Ечин Алексей 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoIIIю2003123456
6Жестов Дмитрий 27_СШОР ЦСКА, HabarovskI20022024762123456
7Козадаев Андрей 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureКМС20031405203123456
8Кузнецов Владислав 25_Vladivostok, personalI2002800222212345
9Латышов Егор 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskII2002123456
10Мошейко Вячеслав 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskI20031406839123456
11Паляница Владислав 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonII2003123456
12Рябчук Денис 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskКМС2002887980123456
13Семенов Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskКМС20031633957123456
14Терентьев Никита 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskКМС20032024786123456
15Щербаков Константин 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoII2003123456
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверкин Павел 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskКМС20008648923123456
2Алексеев Евгений 38_Сибирь, IrkutskI199620557372456
3Бочаров Василий 25_Политехник, VladivostokМС1989130112323456
4Козявин Валентин 25_г. Уссурийск 83оГДШБр, VladivostokМС19951404897123456
5Кузнецов Андрей 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureМС19798646236123456
6Лагода Максим 27_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Vjazemskij rajonЗМС19891235
7Лапчинский Михаил 27_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Vjazemskij rajonIIIю1989123456
8Левчик Павел 25_Vladivostok, personalII19801422839123456
9Митяков Сергей 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskКМС20008648922123456
10Михайлов Денис 27_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Vjazemskij rajon19901301628123456
11Наврось Захар 27_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Vjazemskij rajonII19921301617123456
12Нурмухаметов Петр 25_83 ОДШБр г. Уссурийск, VladivostokМС19881301121123456
13Пестов Иван 25_Nahodka, personalМС199311111111111
14Поминов Денис 27_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Vjazemskij rajonМСМК1994123456
15Сабуров Александр 25_83 ОДШБр г. Уссурийск, VladivostokМС198086385861246
16Савега Андрей 27_СШОР ЦСКА, HabarovskМС19961005787123456
17Хромов Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskМС19962024775123456
18Черепанов Илья 25_"Контур" ВГ ДДТ, VladivostokКМС20001417486123456
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Козадаев Юрий 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureКМС19601005515123456
2Лукин Родион 25_Абрис +, VladivostokI19702028710123456
3Лысенко Сергей 25_Nahodka, personalб/р19592024711345
4Малыгин Руслан 27_Habarovsk, personalI19697161444246
5Марченко Леонид 25_Помако, VladivostokI19601394926123456
6Маслов Александр 25_Чуркин, VladivostokII195813006801246
7Митяков Алексей 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskI199786402041235
8Сажнов Александр 25_INTEROCEAN TEAM, NahodkaIII197099955061246
9Шерстобитов Игорь 25_Nutrilite, VladivostokII19711417481456
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Говорушко Сергей 25_Инфаркт, VladivostokIII19551602239123456
2Корягин Александр 25_"Визит", VladivostokII195513935551246
3Хорев Владимир 25_Ветеран Находка, Nahodkaб/р19461246
МА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алексеев Илья 38_Сибирь, Irkutskб/р1974246
2Антонов Евгений 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonII19728401000123456
3Антонов Егор 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII1973130121723456
4Антонюк Петр 25_Ориентир, VladivostokII198592014881246
5Арищенко Алексей 25_Nahodka, personalII1977900026756
6Волков Михаил 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1974123456
7Герасимов Алексей Викторович 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р19757209750123456
8Дубовский Игорь 25_СЕДАНКА, VladivostokI19701394915123456
9Евграфов Алексей 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII19738643050123456
10Кацуба Александр 25_Навигатор, Fokinoб/р1974123456
11Корнеев Роман 25_Абрис +, VladivostokI19749200929123456
12Круподеров Сергей 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII1973123456
13Кузнецов Денис 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureКМС19791405208123456
14Кураков Алексей 27_Habarovsk, personalIII1974100554524
15Лишнёв Данил 27_СШОР ЦСКА, HabarovskII20012024798123456
16Палаус Илья 27_Лидер, HabarovskI20012024768123456
17Телепнев Михаил 27_Лидер, HabarovskI20012024766123456
18Тригуб Александр 27_Лидер, HabarovskII2001123456
19Шебалов Денис 25_Ориентир, VladivostokI19742046051456
20Шерстобитов Денис 25_Д/К "Ориентир", VladivostokI1975141748212346
21Школенко Владислав 27_ДЮСШ Лидер Горка, HabarovskКМС2001123456
22Шумский Тимур 25_ДВФУ г.Владивосток, VladivostokII199912456
23Шутылев Сергей 25_Ветеран Находки, VladivostokII19821421480123456
МБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Корякин Андрей 25_Кадеты г.Находка, NahodkaIII197846
2Потапов Дмитрий 27_Habarovsk, personalIII20011007779125
3Томченко Владимир 25_ТСК "Пешетоп", Vladivostokб/р19551246